UCI Ranking Men 2018 - 2019

Category
Season
Country
▲▼ Rnk Prev Rider Team Points
=11
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
Corendon-Circus2600
=22
VAN AERT Wout
 2452
=33
AERTS Toon
Telenet-Fidea Lions2415
45
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
Marlux-Bingoal1610
56
VAN DER HAAR Lars
Telenet-Fidea Lions1431
64
SWEECK Laurens
Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice1425
710
HERMANS Quinten
Telenet-Fidea Lions1406
87
VAN KESSEL Corné
Telenet-Fidea Lions1291
912
MEISEN Marcel
Corendon-Circus1092
1026
VERMEERSCH Gianni
Steylaerts-7771026
=1111
VAN DER POEL David
Corendon-Circus979
1218
PIDCOCK Thomas
TP Racing967
1314
ISERBYT Eli
Marlux-Bingoal938
1420
ORTS LLORET Felipe
Delikia - Ginestar926
=1515
PAUWELS Kevin
Marlux-Bingoal885
1649
WHITE Curtis
 854
1759
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
 850
1823
ADAMS Jens
Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice840
198
MERLIER Tim
Creafin - Tüv Süd810
209
SOETE Daan
Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice792
2117
BOROS Michael
Creafin - Tüv Süd767
=2222
WERNER Kerry
 753
2324
MEEUSEN Tom
Corendon-Circus752
2436
AERNOUTS Jim
Telenet-Fidea Lions671
2574
BENOIST Antoine
Team Chazal Canyon655
2637
HECHT Gage
 640
2728
CANAL Fabien
Team Cross Safir Ganova636
2838
BAESTAENS Vincent
 624
2942
CLEPPE Nicolas
Telenet-Fidea Lions618
3027
AERTS Thijs
Telenet-Fidea Lions598
3130
BOULO Matthieu
 583
3234
SWEECK Diether
Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice558
3316
CHAINEL Steve
Team Chazal Canyon553
3425
BERTOLINI Gioele
Selle Italia-Guerciotti552
3513
HYDE Stephen
 533
3653
WOUTERS Sieben
Creafin - Tüv Süd495
3733
NESVADBA Jan
 491
3835
MOUREY Francis
S1Neo Connect Cycling Team477
3961
CLARK Anthony
 476
4041
VAN DEN HAM Michael
Garneau-Easton p/b Transitions Lifecare464
41126
MENUT David
 453
4245
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
Marlux-Bingoal450
4348
GODRIE Stan
 437
4472
MERLIER Braam
Creafin - Tüv Süd434
45132
LOOCKX Lander
Creafin - Tüv Süd411
46130
TURNER Ben
Corendon-Circus397
4779
WEBER Sascha
 390
4846
ESTEBAN AGUANDO Ismael
Delikia - Ginestar383
4975
GLAJZA Ondrej
 383
5029
PAPRSTKA Tomas
 381
51148
VAN DER MEER Gosse
 378
5280
DORIGONI Jakob
Selle Italia-Guerciotti374
5354
KONWA Marek
 363
5476
HAIDET Lance
 348
55110
RÜEGG Timon
 328
5666
HEKELE Emil
 320
57-
VANDEPUTTE Niels
 319
5862
DRISCOLL James
 318
5982
KAISER Cody
 314
60161
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
 303
6132
ZAHNER Simon
 300
6281
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
Nesta CX Team299
63-
ROUILLER Loris
 293
64133
KIELICH Timo
Steylaerts-777286
65216
HOLMGREN Gunnar
 284
6621
WILDHABER Marcel
 282
6719
ORTENBLAD Tobin
 274
6851
RUIZ DE LARRINAGA IBANEZ Javier
 270
6992
MAEDA Kohei
 270
7055
PETROV Spencer
 266
7143
FORSTER Lars
 265
7247
FIELD Ian
 262
73105
FINE Eddy
 258
74227
MEIN Thomas
Tarteletto-Isorex257
7550
KISSEBERTH Jack
Garneau-Easton p/b Transitions Lifecare249
7668
DUBAU Joshua
 248
7764
KOSAKA Hikaru
 240
=7878
SAMPARISI Nicolas
KTM Alchemist Racing Team226
79-
KAMP Ryan
Marlux-Bingoal221
8094
BRUNNER Eric
 219
81153
DILLMAN Andrew
 214
8260
MILLBURN Garry
 213
83144
ULIK Matej
 209
8477
LINDINE Justin
 202
85265
FIX Brannan
 199
8691
DUBAU Lucas
 196
8752
SÄGESSER Severin
 189
88-
KOPECKY Tomás
Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice177
8969
DEKKER Jens
Corendon-Circus176
9067
GRAS Yan
Team Chazal Canyon174
9195
WILLSEY Cooper
 173
9270
JONGEWAARD Chris
 170
9387
THOMPSON Eric
 168
94128
ERIKSSON David
 167
9540
BOSMANS Wietse
Creafin - Tüv Süd165
9673
VENTURINI Clément
 160
97174
BRADFORD-PARISH Kevin
 160
98184
KUHN Kevin
 159
99101
SMITH Scott
 159
10086
FALENTA Alois
Team Cross Safir Ganova150
* Prev: Position in the ranking of the previous season.