Belgium

X2O Badkamers Trofee 2022-2023 - Women Junior

Schedule

#
Date
Race
Results

Standings

# Rider Time
1
Flag Canada
HOLMGREN Isabella
2:50:11  
2
Flag Canada
HOLMGREN Ava
0:01  
3
Flag Belgium
DE SCHEPPER Lore
2:02  
4
Flag United States
LOPEZ DE SAN ROMAN Vida
3:28  
5
Flag Belgium
VAN DE VYVER Fleur
4:03  
6
Flag Belgium
DE BRUYCKERE Xenna
4:24  
7
Flag Netherlands
MOLENGRAAF Lauren
4:24  
8
Flag Belgium
MOORS Fleur
4:24  
9
Flag Poland
MATULA Alicja
4:50  
10
Flag United States
MUSGRAVE Kaya
5:26  
11
Flag Belgium
VAN SINAEY Xaydee
5:34  
12
Flag Netherlands
ADAMS Maud
5:42  
13
Flag Great Britain
MURPHY Niamh
5:54  
14
Flag Czech Republic
DLASKOVÁ Vanda
6:04  
15
Flag France
KLAES Lise
6:19  
16
Flag Belgium
VANDERAERDEN Anna
6:32  
17
Flag Belgium
DE RAEDEMAEKER Alexe
6:39  
18
Flag Germany
BUDDE Kaija
6:49  
19
Flag Belgium
VAN DER VEKEN Jana
6:49  
20
Flag Italy
BIANCHI Arianna
6:53  
21
Flag Netherlands
LANGENBARG Puck
6:56  
22
Flag Belgium
SEYNAVE Ilken
7:15  
23
Flag Netherlands
TAKKEN Roxanne
7:22  
24
Flag Netherlands
SONNEMANS Sara
7:56  
25
Flag Great Britain
CARRICK-ANDERSON Emily
8:13  
26
Flag Germany
BRÄUTIGAM Messane
8:16  
27
Flag Serbia
BAKOVIC Aoife
8:17  
28
Flag Belgium
HENDRICKX Sterre
9:12  
29
Flag United States
SCOTT Samantha
9:13  
30
Flag Netherlands
VAN GAALEN Kaylie
9:35  
31
Flag France
ADAM Lucie
9:39  
32
Flag Great Britain
CAREY Greta
9:39  
33
Flag Czech Republic
DOUDEROVÁ Katerina
9:39  
34
Flag Belgium
BELMANS Aukje
9:39  
35
Flag Belgium
DE SCHOESITTER Shanyl
9:39  
36
Flag Romania
BUNEA Wendy
9:39  
37
Flag Italy
TARALLO Sara
9:39  
38
Flag Great Britain
WOODVINE Rebecca
9:39  
39
Flag United States
BOND Jorja
9:39  
40
Flag Canada
POLLOCK Madeleine
9:39  
41
Flag Spain
OTERO TABOAS Aroa
9:39  
42
Flag Spain
SOTO ALVAREZ Uxia
9:39  
43
Flag Great Britain
LISSAMAN Florence
9:39  
44
Flag Canada
RODGERS Geza
9:39  
45
Flag United States
JOHNSON Haylee
9:39  
46
Flag Spain
FILGUEIRAS BARCENILLA Maria
9:39  
47
Flag United States
DAVIS Ellen
9:39  
48
Flag Netherlands
KALIS Bloeme
9:39  
49
Flag Ireland
MCCLOREY Hannah
9:39  
50
Flag United States
HLUDZINSKI Haydn
9:39  
51
Flag Great Britain
MCKIBBEN Matilda
9:39  
52
Flag United States
WESTENFELDER Elsa
9:39  
53
Flag Finland
ASPHOLM Finley
9:39  
54
Flag Netherlands
WILLEMS Meadow
9:39  
55
Flag Great Britain
WOLFF Imogen
9:39  
56
Flag Great Britain
BELL Libby
9:39  

Intermediate Sprints

Map