Belgium

X2O Badkamers Trofee 2022-2023 - Women Elite

Schedule

#
Date
Race
Results

Standings

# Rider Time
1
Flag Netherlands
VAN EMPEL Fem
6:26:28  
2
Flag Netherlands
BRAND Lucinda
2:42  
3
Flag Netherlands
ALVARADO Ceylin Del Carmen
4:07  
4
Flag Netherlands
BETSEMA Denise
8:21  
5
Flag Netherlands
WORST Annemarie
16:59  
6
Flag Netherlands
VAN ANROOIJ Shirin
18:04  
7
Flag Netherlands
VAN ALPHEN Aniek
18:24  
8
Flag Belgium
NORBERT RIBEROLLE Marion
20:21  
9
Flag Belgium
CANT Sanne
22:04  
10
Flag Netherlands
VOS Marianne
23:03  
11
Flag Belgium
VERDONSCHOT Laura
24:15  
12
Flag Netherlands
PIETERSE Puck
25:40  
13
Flag Great Britain
KAY Anna
25:45  
14
Flag Netherlands
MOLENGRAAF Lauren
26:23  
15
Flag United States
HONSINGER Clara
26:34  
16
Flag Italy
BARONI Francesca
26:46  
17
Flag Netherlands
BAKKER Manon
27:05  
18
Flag Netherlands
BENTVELD Leonie
27:05  
19
Flag Netherlands
KASTELIJN Yara
27:11  
20
Flag Great Britain
BACKSTEDT Zoe
28:15  
21
Flag Italy
GARIBOLDI Rebecca
28:25  
22
Flag Luxembourg
SCHREIBER Marie
28:39  
23
Flag Netherlands
OFFEREIN Iris
28:54  
24
Flag Great Britain
COUZENS Millie
29:01  
25
Flag Belgium
DE WILDE Julie
29:05  
26
Flag Belgium
VAN LOY Ellen
29:10  
27
Flag Belgium
BROUWERS Julie
29:24  
28
Flag Hungary
VAS Blanka Kata
29:33  
29
Flag Belgium
BASTIAENSSEN Fauve
29:43  
30
Flag Belgium
CRABBÉ Kiona
29:44  
31
Flag Canada
ROCHETTE Maghalie
29:49  
32
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge
29:52  
33
Flag Netherlands
HARTOG Larissa
29:53  
34
Flag Belgium
SELS Loes
30:00  
35
Flag Great Britain
CREES Xan
30:02  
36
Flag Belgium
DOBBELAERE Jana
30:07  
37
Flag Switzerland
BARHOUMI Zina
30:10  
38
Flag Belgium
FRANCK Alicia
30:13  
39
Flag Belgium
DE SMEDT Febe
30:15  
40
Flag Belgium
PEETERS Jinse
30:19  
41
Flag Canada
HOLMGREN Isabella
30:31  
42
Flag Canada
HOLMGREN Ava
30:36  
43
Flag Spain
CUETO VEGA Sara
30:37  
44
Flag Great Britain
MACLEAN-HOWELL Ella
30:38  
45
Flag Netherlands
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
30:48  
46
Flag Belgium
DEFOUR Lara
30:54  
47
Flag United States
MUNRO Madigan
30:55  
48
Flag Great Britain
FERGUSON Cat
30:55  
49
Flag Canada
MCGILL Sidney
30:55  
50
Flag Poland
MUL Malwina
30:55  
51
Flag France
FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
30:55  
52
Flag United States
KILLIPS Austin
30:55  
53
Flag Netherlands
TAUBER Anne
30:55  
54
Flag Czech Republic
VANICKOVÁ Tereza
30:55  
55
Flag France
MORICHON Anais
30:55  
56
Flag Czech Republic
HLADIKOVÁ Katerina
30:55  
57
Flag Belgium
DE SCHEPPER Lore
30:55  
58
Flag Czech Republic
KOPECKY Julia
30:55  
59
Flag Great Britain
LAST Annie
30:55  
60
Flag Netherlands
KNAVEN Mirre
30:55  
61
Flag United States
NUSS Raylyn
30:55  
62
Flag Belgium
VERHOEVEN Suzanne
30:55  
63
Flag Italy
ZONTONE Asia
30:55  
64
Flag Belgium
DE SCHOESITTER Shanyl
30:55  
65
Flag Belgium
TRUYEN Marthe
30:55  
66
Flag United States
BERNSTEIN Caitlin
30:55  
67
Flag United States
GUNSALUS Lizzy
30:55  
68
Flag Belgium
VAN DE STEENE Kim
30:55  
69
Flag Great Britain
MCKINNON Elizabeth
30:55  
70
Flag United States
MEGALE Anna
30:55  
71
Flag Italy
BORGHESI Giada
30:55  
72
Flag Great Britain
COLLING Alice
30:55  
73
Flag Spain
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia
30:55  
74
Flag Netherlands
KUIJPER Elodie
30:55  
75
Flag Belgium
BAELE Lotte
30:55  
76
Flag Czech Republic
JERABKOVA Barbora
30:55  
77
Flag Great Britain
WOLFF Imogen
30:55  
78
Flag Belgium
ZWAENEPOEL Tessa
30:55  
79
Flag Belgium
DE BRUYNE Meg
30:55  
80
Flag Belgium
KIEKENS Cleo
30:55  
81
Flag Luxembourg
BARTHELS Maité
30:55  
82
Flag Italy
BORGHESI Letizia
30:55  
83
Flag Netherlands
BOVEN Kimberly
30:55  
84
Flag United States
ZOERNER Lauren
30:55  
85
Flag Belgium
BREUGELMANS Rosanne
30:55  
86
Flag France
DEVIGNE Camille
30:55  
87
Flag Spain
RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia
30:55  
88
Flag Belgium
DELCOMMUNE Juline
30:55  
89
Flag Belgium
ROMBOUTS Tine
30:55  
90
Flag Great Britain
DAY Elena
30:55  
91
Flag Netherlands
GOOSSENS Veerle
30:55  
92
Flag Belgium
DE KEERSMAEKER Audrey
30:55  
93
Flag Belgium
SCHEVENELS Lies'l
30:55  
94
Flag Belgium
DHONT Kiona
30:55  
95
Flag Canada
FRANCIS Jenaya
30:55  
96
Flag Belgium
DE CUYPER Emily
30:55  
97
Flag Belgium
DE VOS Nele
30:55  
98
Flag United States
SHIELDS Emily
30:55  
99
Flag Great Britain
GREENHALGH Laura
30:55  
100
Flag Czech Republic
HANÁKOVÁ Eliska
30:55  
101
Flag Belgium
VERVLOET Sterre
30:55  
102
Flag United States
COOGAN CISEK Corey
30:55  
103
Flag Luxembourg
BERTON Nina
30:55  
104
Flag Belgium
VAN ELSACKER Floor
30:55  
105
Flag United States
BOND Keira
30:55  
106
Flag France
HURTELOUP Adèle
30:55  
107
Flag Great Britain
MANSFIELD Lotta
30:55  
108
Flag Italy
SECCHI Giorgia
30:55  
109
Flag United States
WESTENFELDER Elsa
30:55  
110
Flag France
BRIAND Manon
30:55  
111
Flag Great Britain
COOPER Madeline
30:55  
112
Flag Belgium
VERSCHUEREN Jolisa
30:55  
113
Flag United States
MUSGRAVE Kaya
30:55  
114
Flag Great Britain
PERRYMAN Amy
30:55  
115
Flag Spain
TRABAZO BRAGADO Irene
30:55  
116
Flag Belgium
COPPENS Nette
30:55  
117
Flag Netherlands
WIEBES Lorena
30:55  
118
Flag Great Britain
WONG Esther
30:55  
119
Flag United States
BOND Jorja
30:55  
120
Flag Great Britain
STRATHDEE Ishbel
30:55  
121
Flag Belgium
VAN CAMPFORT Melanie
30:55  
122
Flag United States
BRENNEMAN Ella
30:55  
123
Flag France
CORABOEUF Lea
30:55  
124
Flag Netherlands
HOEFMANS Pem
30:55  
125
Flag Netherlands
KNIJNENBURG Anne
30:55  
126
Flag Canada
BILODEAU Christiane
30:55  
127
Flag Belgium
MASURE Fien
30:55  
128
Flag Belgium
BLANCHAERT Jo
30:55  
129
Flag Netherlands
BROUWER Emma
30:55  
130
Flag Canada
KELLY Siobhan
30:55  
131
Flag United States
CLAY Zoe
30:55  
132
Flag United States
HLUDZINSKI Haydn
30:55  
133
Flag Netherlands
PIETERSE Isa
30:55  
134
Flag Belgium
VAN DE PUTTE Kim
30:55  
135
Flag Finland
ASPHOLM Finley
30:55  
136
Flag France
LE DANTEC Gwennig
30:55  
137
Flag United States
DAVIS Ellen
30:55  
138
Flag Ireland
LARKIN Maria
30:55  
139
Flag Great Britain
LLOYD Carys
30:55  
140
Flag Belgium
DE RAEDEMAEKER Alexe
30:55  
141
Flag Poland
MAZUREK Malgorzata
30:55  
142
Flag Great Britain
CEBAK Amelia
30:55  
143
Flag Canada
RODGERS Geza
30:55  
144
Flag Switzerland
ROSSNER Larissa
30:55  
145
Flag Belgium
VERMEIR Aurélie
30:55  
146
Flag Switzerland
JAQUET Prisca
30:55  
147
Flag United States
RUBINO Rachel
30:55  
148
Flag Netherlands
VAN WEERELD Lieke
30:55  
149
Flag Canada
POLLOCK Madeleine
30:55  
150
Flag United States
ROBERSON Kelly
30:55  
151
Flag Great Britain
LISSAMAN Florence
30:55  
152
Flag Belgium
HARINCK Tiger-Lil
30:55  
153
Flag Great Britain
BAKER Alderney
30:55  
154
Flag Luxembourg
BARTHELS Layla
30:55  
155
Flag Belgium
FRANCOIS Lucie
30:55  
156
Flag Austria
HEIGL Nadja
30:55  
157
Flag United States
HICKEY Cassidy
30:55  
158
Flag Italy
TARALLO Sara
30:55  

Intermediate Sprints

Videos

Map