Belgium

X2O Badkamers Trofee 2021-2022 - Women Junior

Schedule

#
Date
Race
Results

Standings

# Rider Time
1
Flag Netherlands
BENTVELD Leonie
2:37:29  
2
Flag Canada
HOLMGREN Ava
5:05  
3
Flag United States
SARKISOV Katherine
5:45  
4
Flag Netherlands
KNAVEN Mirre
6:38  
5
Flag Canada
HOLMGREN Isabella
7:14  
6
Flag Czech Republic
KOPECKY Julia
7:39  
7
Flag Czech Republic
HLADIKOVÁ Katerina
8:01  
8
Flag United States
ASELTINE Mia
9:25  
9
Flag Czech Republic
JERABKOVA Barbora
9:44  
10
Flag Czech Republic
DLASKOVÁ Vanda
10:11  
11
Flag Great Britain
BACKSTEDT Zoe
10:25  
12
Flag United States
SCOTT Samantha
10:53  
13
Flag United States
BOND Keira
11:00  
14
Flag Sweden
JOHANSSON Alma
11:07  
15
Flag Belgium
VAN SINAEY Xaydee
11:22  
16
Flag United States
FRASER Chloe
11:28  
17
Flag Great Britain
MACLEAN-HOWELL Ella
11:51  
18
Flag Belgium
MOORS Fleur
12:06  
19
Flag Canada
FRANCIS Jenaya
12:10  
20
Flag Netherlands
HOEFMANS Pem
13:29  
21
Flag Great Britain
CARRICK-ANDERSON Emily
13:41  
22
Flag United States
WESTENFELDER Elsa
13:52  
23
Flag Belgium
KIEKENS Cleo
14:05  
24
Flag Netherlands
VERZIJL Bibi
14:08  
25
Flag Netherlands
REIJNHOUT Rosita
14:19  
26
Flag France
KLAES Lise
14:33  
27
Flag United States
MUSGRAVE Kaya
14:43  
28
Flag France
HURTELOUP Adèle
15:09  
29
Flag Belgium
VAN DER VEKEN Jana
15:12  
30
Flag United States
VISNACK Natasha
15:20  
31
Flag Netherlands
BADER Silje
15:20  
32
Flag Belgium
GEVERS Hanne
15:28  
33
Flag Belgium
DE SCHEPPER Lore
15:39  
34
Flag Belgium
DE SMEDT Febe
15:40  
35
Flag Belgium
VAN DEN EEDE Chloë
15:40  
36
Flag Belgium
DELCOMMUNE Juline
15:40  
37
Flag Belgium
GRAUX Zélie
15:40  
38
Flag Belgium
DE BRUYCKERE Xenna
15:40  
39
Flag Belgium
HENDRICKX Sterre
15:40  
40
Flag Belgium
HUS Evelien
15:40  
41
Flag Belgium
FRANCOIS Lucie
15:40  
42
Flag Belgium
POLFLIET Alana
15:40  
43
Flag Belgium
BELMANS Aukje
15:40  
44
Flag Canada
LYLYK Kiara
15:40  
45
Flag Belgium
SAS Lore
15:40  
46
Flag Netherlands
LOOIENGA Isa
15:40  
47
Flag Netherlands
DE GRAVE Britt
15:40  
48
Flag Belgium
MARIEN An-Sofie
15:40  
49
Flag Belgium
COPPENS Nette
15:40  
50
Flag Italy
SECCHI Giorgia
15:40  
51
Flag Luxembourg
BARTHELS Layla
15:40  
52
Flag Belgium
BOELS Dina
15:40  
53
Flag Netherlands
NOMDEN Loes
15:40  
54
Flag Belgium
DEWAELE Amalia
15:40  
55
Flag Belgium
VAN DE KERKHOF Marie
15:40  
56
Flag Belgium
GOOSSENS Estée
15:40  

Intermediate Sprints

Map