Belgium

X2O Badkamers Trofee 2021-2022 - Men U23

Schedule

#
Date
Race
Results
5
05-01-2022

Standings

# Rider Time
1
Flag Netherlands
RONHAAR Pim
1:35:54  
2
Flag Great Britain
MASON Cameron
0:50  
3
Flag Belgium
NYS Thibau
2:14  
4
Flag Belgium
FERDINANDE Anton
2:20  
5
Flag Belgium
DE VET Sander
3:05  
6
Flag Switzerland
ROUILLER Loris
3:54  
7
Flag Belgium
WYSEURE Joran
3:59  
8
Flag Belgium
KUYPERS Gerben
4:45  
9
Flag Netherlands
HENDRIKX Mees
6:17  
10
Flag Belgium
MEEUSSEN Witse
6:48  
11
Flag Switzerland
LILLO Dario
6:55  
12
Flag Belgium
BELLENS Jarno
7:01  
13
Flag Belgium
MICHELS Jente
7:18  
14
Flag Belgium
VAN DE PUTTE Victor
7:27  
15
Flag Netherlands
VERBURG Luke
7:34  
16
Flag Great Britain
BLACKMORE Joseph
7:41  
17
Flag Great Britain
MCGUIRE Rory
7:51  
18
Flag Great Britain
CARRICK-ANDERSON Corran
7:53  
19
Flag Belgium
HUYBS Ward
8:26  
20
Flag Netherlands
KARS Hugo
8:35  
21
Flag Italy
MASCIARELLI Lorenzo
8:36  
22
Flag Belgium
BELMANS Lennert
8:37  
23
Flag France
ANANIE Ugo
8:37  
24
Flag Netherlands
VAN LIEROP Danny
8:47  
25
Flag France
GILLES Cyprien
9:02  
26
Flag Belgium
VAN DEN BROECK Arno
9:21  
27
Flag Belgium
PEMEN Dolf
9:26  
28
Flag Belgium
BAERS Arne
9:38  
29
Flag Netherlands
BRINKMAN Joost
9:44  
30
Flag Belgium
LAURYSSEN Yorben
9:47  
31
Flag Belgium
QUARTIER Jonas
9:49  
32
Flag Belgium
VAN LOOVEREN Joachim
9:52  
33
Flag Belgium
D'HOLLANDER Senne
10:07  
34
Flag France
THOMAS Théo
10:16  
35
Flag France
BURNET Pierrick
10:19  
36
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER DRIFT Twan
10:24  
37
Flag Netherlands
VAN HEIJST Jordi
10:26  
38
Flag Belgium
AVONDTS Mathis
10:28  
39
Flag Belgium
DEJONGHE Len
10:30  
40
Flag Belgium
VERVOORT Wout
10:30  
41
Flag Great Britain
CHILTON Ben
10:30  
42
Flag Belgium
CLYNHENS Jens
10:30  
43
Flag Belgium
VANDERLINDEN Lukas
10:30  
44
Flag Belgium
DEJARDIN Corentin
10:30  
45
Flag Great Britain
COUZENS Tom
10:30  
46
Flag France
GABRIEL Timothé
10:30  
47
Flag Belgium
CLARYSSE Elio
10:30  
48
Flag Belgium
GEURS Renzo
10:30  
49
Flag Netherlands
GROENENDAAL Bailey
10:30  
50
Flag France
BOMMENEL Nathan
10:30  
51
Flag Netherlands
DELNOIJE Rémon
10:30  
52
Flag Belgium
GEERAERTS Ferre
10:30  
53
Flag Sweden
MARD Filip
10:30  
54
Flag Belgium
VANLUCHENE Maxim
10:30  
55
Flag Ireland
NOLAN Sean
10:30  
56
Flag Belgium
CLAUWAERT Maarten
10:30  
57
Flag Belgium
COOMAN Kjell
10:30  
58
Flag Great Britain
BECKINGSALE Joseph
10:30  
59
Flag Belgium
VAN CUTSEM Senna
10:30  
60
Flag Belgium
SOONTJENS Arthur
10:30  
61
Flag Belgium
PAUWELS Pieter
10:30  
62
Flag Great Britain
COUKHAM Joe
10:30  
63
Flag Belgium
JANSSEN Wout
10:30  
64
Flag Belgium
MEERT Noah
10:30  
65
Flag Belgium
HEYMANS Aaron
10:30  
66
Flag Belgium
PEIRENS Yente
10:30  
67
Flag Belgium
DELAERE Brent
10:30  
68
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER VLEUTEN Lukas
10:30  
69
Flag Belgium
LAVERGE Maxim
10:30  
70
Flag Belgium
VERSTRAELEN Wannes
10:30  
71
Flag Belgium
SALOMEZ Ydris
10:30  
72
Flag Netherlands
JANSSEN Lucas
10:30  
73
Flag Belgium
DE ROECK Mathis
10:30  
74
Flag Belgium
TORFS Rik
10:30  
75
Flag Germany
EDER Fabian
10:30  
76
Flag Belgium
VAN COMPERNOLLE Jason
10:30  
77
Flag Great Britain
BENT Adam
10:30  
78
Flag Belgium
VAN STAAY Iben
10:30  
79
Flag Germany
TÖMKE Pascal
10:30  
80
Flag Belgium
LEMBRECHTS Ruben
10:30  
81
Flag Belgium
LAEVENS Justin
10:30  
82
Flag Belgium
DE MEESTER Matthias
10:30  
83
Flag Belgium
DEMEYER Guillian
10:30  
84
Flag Netherlands
ALVARADO Salvador
10:30  
85
Flag Belgium
VAN DER PLAETSEN Damon
10:30  
86
Flag Belgium
MERTENS Jonas
10:30  
87
Flag Belgium
DEBRUYNE Jaro
10:30  
88
Flag Belgium
RAATS Brent
10:30  
89
Flag Great Britain
WHITESIDE Ethan
10:30  
90
Flag Great Britain
THOMPSON Will
10:30  
91
Flag Belgium
MARX Bram
10:30  
92
Flag Netherlands
JANSEN Hugo
10:30  
93
Flag Great Britain
ASKEY Lewis
10:30  
94
Flag Great Britain
BARNES Daniel
10:30  
95
Flag Belgium
BRITS Noah
10:30  
96
Flag Belgium
GOOVAERTS Lennert
10:30  
97
Flag Germany
HARIG Jannik
10:30  
98
Flag Germany
HERRMANN Lukas
10:30  
99
Flag Belgium
HUYBS Lennert
10:30  
100
Flag Belgium
VAN ONACKER Sebastien
10:30  
101
Flag Great Britain
WALSHAW Harry
10:30  

Intermediate Sprints

Videos

Map