Belgium

X2O Badkamers Trofee 2020-2021 - Men Elite

Race Schedule

#
Date
Race
Winner
 
29-12-2020
Cancelled

General Classification

# Rider Time
1
Flag Belgium
ISERBYT Eli
6:07:22  
2
Flag Belgium
AERTS Toon
2:46  
3
Flag Belgium
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
3:18  
4
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER HAAR Lars
4:47  
5
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
5:57  
6
Flag Belgium
VAN AERT Wout
6:24  
7
Flag Belgium
HERMANS Quinten
7:24  
8
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Laurens
7:50  
9
Flag Netherlands
VAN KESSEL Corné
8:05  
10
Flag Great Britain
PIDCOCK Tom
13:01  
11
Flag Netherlands
KAMP Ryan
13:44  
12
Flag Belgium
SOETE Daan
16:32  
13
Flag Belgium
AERTS Thijs
16:52  
14
Flag Belgium
AERNOUTS Jim
19:51  
15
Flag Belgium
MEEUSEN Tom
19:56  
16
Flag Netherlands
HENDRIKX Mees
19:57  
17
Flag Great Britain
MEIN Thomas
20:08  
18
Flag Belgium
VANDEPUTTE Niels
20:22  
19
Flag Belgium
KIELICH Timo
20:30  
20
Flag Netherlands
RONHAAR Pim
20:38  
21
Flag Belgium
FERDINANDE Anton
21:11  
22
Flag Spain
ORTS LLORET Felipe
21:38  
23
Flag Belgium
VERMEERSCH Gianni
21:41  
24
Flag Belgium
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
21:41  
25
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Diether
21:46  
26
Flag Belgium
VERSTRYNGE Emiel
21:59  
27
Flag Belgium
BAESTAENS Vincent
22:10  
28
Flag Switzerland
KUHN Kevin
22:28  
29
Flag Belgium
WYSEURE Joran
22:37  
30
Flag Netherlands
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
22:42  
31
Flag Belgium
NYS Thibau
22:56  
32
Flag Belgium
CAMPS Jelle
23:02  
33
Flag Belgium
VANDEBOSCH Toon
23:22  
34
Flag Belgium
MERLIER Tim
23:22  
35
Flag Belgium
LOOCKX Lander
23:28  
36
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL David
23:36  
37
Flag United States
WHITE Curtis
23:48  
38
Flag Belgium
CLEPPE Nicolas
23:50  
39
Flag Belgium
GOEMAN Andreas
23:57  
40
Flag Switzerland
ROUILLER Loris
23:57  
41
Flag Great Britain
TURNER Ben
24:02  
42
Flag Belgium
VRACHTEN Arne
24:06  
43
Flag Netherlands
AGTERBERG Kyle
24:21  
44
Flag Netherlands
VAN DIJKE Tim
24:32  
45
Flag Belgium
SIEMONS Julian
24:53  
46
Flag Belgium
HUYBS Ward
24:54  
47
Flag Belgium
BAERS Arne
24:55  
48
Flag Belgium
VAN LOOVEREN Joachim
25:02  
49
Flag Belgium
VAN CAMPENHOUT Jetze
25:06  
50
Flag Belgium
ROMBOUTS Seppe
25:18  
51
Flag Switzerland
RÜEGG Timon
25:22  
52
Flag Belgium
ALDERWEIRELD Robin
25:23  
53
Flag France
GUILLAUD Valentin
25:28  
54
Flag Belgium
SIEBENS Gianni
25:47  
55
Flag Belgium
BEKAERT Yentl
25:50  
56
Flag Great Britain
MASON Cameron
25:57  
57
Flag Belgium
KUYPERS Gerben
25:57  
58
Flag France
THOMAS Théo
25:57  
59
Flag Germany
MEISEN Marcel
25:57  
60
Flag Belgium
DEJONGHE Len
25:57  
61
Flag Belgium
VERVOORT Wout
25:57  
62
Flag Belgium
BELMANS Lennert
25:57  
63
Flag Belgium
UYTDEWILLIGEN Ingmar
25:57  
64
Flag Spain
JUNQUERA SAN MILLAN Mario
25:57  
65
Flag Belgium
VAN DEN BROECK Arno
25:57  
66
Flag Belgium
VERHEYEN Thomas
25:57  
67
Flag Spain
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
25:57  
68
Flag Belgium
MEEUSSEN Witse
25:57  
69
Flag France
THOMAS Victor
25:57  
70
Flag Belgium
PEMEN Dolf
25:57  
71
Flag Czech Republic
BOROS Michael
25:57  
72
Flag Germany
WEBER Sascha
25:57  
73
Flag Netherlands
GROENEN Klaas
25:57  
74
Flag Netherlands
VAN DIJKE Koen
25:57  
75
Flag France
GABRIEL Timothé
25:57  
76
Flag Canada
VAN DEN HAM Michael
25:57  
77
Flag France
JOT Hugo
25:57  
78
Flag France
REMONDET Valentin
25:57  
79
Flag Belgium
GYS Jens
25:57  
80
Flag Belgium
DE BIE Sean
25:57  
81
Flag Belgium
CLARYSSE Elio
25:57  
82
Flag Netherlands
GODRIE Stan
25:57  
83
Flag Belgium
SALOMEZ Ydris
25:57  
84
Flag Belgium
BELLENS Jarno
25:57  
85
Flag France
PHILIBERT Aurelien
25:57  
86
Flag Netherlands
VREESWIJK Noah
25:57  
87
Flag Belgium
VAN DE PUTTE Victor
25:57  
88
Flag France
MAINGUENAUD Tom
25:57  
89
Flag Belgium
LAEVENS Justin
25:57  
90
Flag Netherlands
ARTZ Bart
25:57  
91
Flag Luxembourg
PRIES Cédric
25:57  
92
Flag Belgium
ROELANDT Kenny
25:57  
93
Flag France
MORICHON Mathieu
25:57  
94
Flag Belgium
CLAUWAERT Maarten
25:57  
95
Flag United States
VAN KEMPEN Jules
25:57  
96
Flag Belgium
CORTJENS Ryan
25:57  
97
Flag France
GILLES Cyprien
25:57  
98
Flag United States
ANDERSON Jonathan
25:57  
99
Flag France
TROPARDY Arthur
25:57  
100
Flag France
AUFFRET Ronan
25:57  
101
Flag Belgium
PEIRENS Yente
25:57  
102
Flag Netherlands
VERBURG Luke
25:57  
103
Flag France
BRONDANI Lucas
25:57  
104
Flag France
GACHIGNARD Thomas
25:57  
105
Flag Belgium
VAN COMPERNOLLE Jason
25:57  
106
Flag Belgium
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
25:57  
107
Flag Australia
HAUSSLER Heinrich
25:57  
108
Flag Belgium
OGER Vincent
25:57  
109
Flag Belgium
PEERS Nick
25:57  
110
Flag Belgium
HORNY Clément
25:57  
111
Flag Belgium
GEYSELS Xander
25:57  
112
Flag Belgium
VLIEGEN Pieter-Jan
25:57  
113
Flag Belgium
VAN DE KERCKHOVE Nick
25:57  
114
Flag Belgium
MARX Bram
25:57  
115
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
25:57  
116
Flag Belgium
LEMMENS Sander
25:57  

Intermediate Sprints