Belgium

X2O Badkamers Trofee 2023-2024 - Men Elite

Schedule

#
Date
Race
Results

Standings

# Rider Time
1
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER HAAR Lars
8:06:25  
2
Flag Belgium
ISERBYT Eli
1:31  
3
Flag Belgium
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
5:41  
4
Flag Great Britain
MASON Cameron
5:52  
5
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
8:53  
6
Flag Belgium
VANDEPUTTE Niels
9:16  
7
Flag Belgium
VANDEBOSCH Toon
10:02  
8
Flag Belgium
ADAMS Jens
14:13  
9
Flag Belgium
WYSEURE Joran
17:38  
10
Flag Netherlands
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
19:35  
11
Flag Netherlands
VAN KESSEL Corné
20:59  
12
Flag Belgium
AERTS Thijs
21:00  
13
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Laurens
21:02  
14
Flag Belgium
VAN AERT Wout
23:01  
15
Flag Belgium
MEEUSEN Tom
23:01  
16
Flag Spain
ORTS LLORET Felipe
23:15  
17
Flag Netherlands
RONHAAR Pim
23:16  
18
Flag Belgium
NYS Thibau
23:17  
19
Flag Belgium
VERMEERSCH Gianni
23:47  
20
Flag Belgium
BAESTAENS Vincent
23:50  
21
Flag Belgium
FERDINANDE Anton
24:20  
22
Flag Great Britain
PIDCOCK Tom
25:11  
23
Flag Netherlands
HENDRIKX Mees
25:50  
24
Flag Belgium
HERMANS Quinten
25:53  
25
Flag Belgium
VAN DEN BROECK Arno
25:57  
26
Flag Belgium
SOETE Daan
26:12  
27
Flag Belgium
VERHEYEN Thomas
26:16  
28
Flag Belgium
UYTDEWILLIGEN Ingmar
26:22  
29
Flag Belgium
AERTS Toon
26:31  
30
Flag Belgium
VERSTRYNGE Emiel
26:32  
31
Flag Netherlands
KAMP Ryan
26:54  
32
Flag Belgium
DE VET Sander
27:17  
33
Flag Belgium
VRACHTEN Arne
27:44  
34
Flag Belgium
WUYTS Mathijs
27:45  
35
Flag France
VENTURINI Clément
28:05  
36
Flag Belgium
MEEUSSEN Witse
28:05  
37
Flag Belgium
HORNY Clément
28:33  
38
Flag Great Britain
MEIN Thomas
28:50  
39
Flag Belgium
LOOCKX Lander
28:51  
40
Flag Belgium
VERVOORT Wout
28:53  
41
Flag Germany
MEISEN Marcel
29:18  
42
Flag Belgium
ALDERWEIRELD Robin
29:32  
43
Flag France
THOMAS Théo
29:43  
44
Flag France
MARASCO Lorenzo
29:43  
45
Flag Belgium
VAN LOOVEREN Joachim
29:43  
46
Flag Netherlands
GODRIE Stan
29:43  
47
Flag Switzerland
MOTTIEZ Gilles
29:43  
48
Flag Great Britain
ASKEY Lewis
29:43  
49
Flag Belgium
ROMBOUTS Seppe
29:43  
50
Flag Belgium
BERCKMOES Jenno
29:43  
51
Flag United States
WHITE Curtis
29:43  
52
Flag Netherlands
DELNOIJE Rémon
29:43  
53
Flag France
GILLES Cyprien
29:43  
54
Flag Germany
HAMM Florian
29:43  
55
Flag Germany
HERRMANN Lukas
29:43  
56
Flag Germany
GASSNER Michael
29:43  
57
Flag Belgium
MERVEILLIE Jari
29:43  
58
Flag Belgium
JANSE Stef
29:43  
59
Flag France
BETON Damien
29:43  
60
Flag Luxembourg
KOCKELMANN Raphaël
29:43  
61
Flag Sweden
RISBERG David
29:43  
62
Flag Belgium
TEIRLINCK Jens
29:43  
63
Flag Belgium
SALOMEZ Ydris
29:43  
64
Flag Canada
JETTE Cameron
29:43  
65
Flag Luxembourg
HEINEN Tijay
29:43  
66
Flag France
BLANPAIN Kevin
29:43  
67
Flag Austria
HEIGL Philipp
29:43  
68
Flag Czech Republic
STYBAR Zdenek
29:43  
69
Flag Japan
TAKENOUCHI Yu
29:43  
70
Flag Japan
KAJI Tetsuki
29:43  
71
Flag United States
SWARTZ Caleb
29:43  
72
Flag France
LEMONNIER Francois
29:43  
73
Flag Italy
PAVAN Marco
29:43  
74
Flag Netherlands
VAN DIJKE Koen
29:43  
75
Flag Japan
OKAYAMA Yuta
29:43  
76
Flag Belgium
VAN STAEYEN Maarten
29:43  
77
Flag France
KRAWCZYK Benjamin
29:43  
78
Flag Belgium
SMITS Rune
29:43  
79
Flag France
BOUSSEMAER Simon
29:43  
80
Flag Germany
HÄHNEL Frederik
29:43  
81
Flag Belgium
LEARTS Yelle
29:43  
82
Flag Belgium
DE MEYER Senne
29:43  
83
Flag Germany
ANDERLE Florian
29:43  
84
Flag Netherlands
MIJNTEN Martin
29:43  
85
Flag Great Britain
JAMES Steven
29:43  
86
Flag Australia
MILLBURN Garry
29:43  
87
Flag Spain
JUNQUERA SAN MILLAN Mario
29:43  
88
Flag Belgium
MEELBERGHS Pieter
29:43  
89
Flag Italy
PARENTI Nicola
29:43  
90
Flag United States
LANDO Nicholas
29:43  
91
Flag Slovakia
BRUYNSEELS Dries
29:43  
92
Flag Costa Rica
NYSTROM SPENCER Felipe Timoteo
29:43  
93
Flag Great Britain
LEZARD William
29:43  
94
Flag Belgium
BELLENS Jarno
29:43  
95
Flag Australia
DOYLE Robert
29:43  
96
Flag Belgium
KIELICH Timo
29:43  
97
Flag Belgium
VAN TRICHT Floris
29:43  

Intermediate Sprints

Videos

Map

Website