Belgium

X2O Badkamers Trofee 2021-2022 - Men Elite

Schedule

#
Date
Race
Results

Standings

# Rider Time
1
Flag Belgium
AERTS Toon
5:05:39  
2
Flag Belgium
ISERBYT Eli
4:12  
3
Flag Belgium
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
7:32  
4
Flag Belgium
VAN AERT Wout
7:41  
5
Flag Belgium
MEEUSEN Tom
11:48  
6
Flag Netherlands
VAN KESSEL Corné
12:25  
7
Flag Belgium
ADAMS Jens
13:07  
8
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER HAAR Lars
13:52  
9
Flag Great Britain
PIDCOCK Tom
14:07  
10
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Laurens
15:31  
11
Flag Belgium
BAESTAENS Vincent
16:14  
12
Flag Belgium
VANDEBOSCH Toon
17:03  
13
Flag Belgium
LOOCKX Lander
17:34  
14
Flag Spain
ORTS LLORET Felipe
18:08  
15
Flag Belgium
AERTS Thijs
18:09  
16
Flag Belgium
HERMANS Quinten
18:50  
17
Flag Belgium
VERMEERSCH Gianni
18:59  
18
Flag Belgium
MERLIER Tim
19:06  
19
Flag Belgium
VANDEPUTTE Niels
19:28  
20
Flag Belgium
SOETE Daan
19:53  
21
Flag Great Britain
TURNER Ben
20:09  
22
Flag Great Britain
MEIN Thomas
20:16  
23
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Diether
20:27  
24
Flag Switzerland
KUHN Kevin
21:09  
25
Flag Belgium
BEKAERT Yentl
21:20  
26
Flag United States
WHITE Curtis
21:36  
27
Flag France
PERIOU Tony
21:41  
28
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL David
21:58  
29
Flag Belgium
VRACHTEN Arne
21:58  
30
Flag United States
WERNER Kerry
22:09  
31
Flag Spain
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
22:11  
32
Flag Belgium
ROMBOUTS Seppe
22:12  
33
Flag Belgium
ALDERWEIRELD Robin
22:16  
34
Flag Belgium
WUYTS Mathijs
22:48  
35
Flag Netherlands
GODRIE Stan
22:52  
36
Flag Czech Republic
BOROS Michael
22:56  
37
Flag New Zealand
GAZE Samuel
22:56  
38
Flag France
MARASCO Lorenzo
22:56  
39
Flag Belgium
UYTDEWILLIGEN Ingmar
22:56  
40
Flag Spain
JUNQUERA SAN MILLAN Mario
22:56  
41
Flag Belgium
SIEMONS Julian
22:56  
42
Flag Switzerland
LÜTHI Eric
22:56  
43
Flag Netherlands
VAN DIJKE Koen
22:56  
44
Flag Belgium
PEERS Nick
22:56  
45
Flag Great Britain
OLDHAM Paul
22:56  
46
Flag Luxembourg
KOCKELMANN Raphaël
22:56  
47
Flag Canada
VAN DEN HAM Michael
22:56  
48
Flag United States
HECHT Gage
22:56  
49
Flag Belgium
DE SCHUYTER Tim
22:56  
50
Flag Netherlands
BLOEM Joren
22:56  
51
Flag Netherlands
GROENEN Klaas
22:56  
52
Flag Germany
HAMM Florian
22:56  
53
Flag Ireland
O'REGAN Timothy
22:56  
54
Flag Belgium
DE MEYER Senne
22:56  
55
Flag Belgium
RUTS Andy
22:56  
56
Flag Belgium
VAN STAEYEN Maarten
22:56  
57
Flag Belgium
GOOSEN Wouter
22:56  
58
Flag France
KRAWCZYK Benjamin
22:56  
59
Flag United States
LANDO Nicholas
22:56  
60
Flag Belgium
COLMAN Alex
22:56  
61
Flag France
HEYMES Gauthier
22:56  
62
Flag France
THOMAS Victor
22:56  
63
Flag United States
O'CONNOR Finnegan
22:56  
64
Flag France
CHASTAGNER Francois
22:56  
65
Flag Australia
HAUSSLER Heinrich
22:56  
66
Flag Belgium
LEARTS Yelle
22:56  
67
Flag Canada
JETTE Cameron
22:56  
68
Flag Germany
MAYER Yannick
22:56  
69
Flag United States
GINIAT Andrew
22:56  
70
Flag United States
JUNGE Frederick
22:56  
71
Flag Belgium
CAREME Grégory
22:56  
72
Flag France
GUILLAUD Valentin
22:56  
73
Flag Austria
HEIGL Philipp
22:56  
74
Flag Belgium
DEGROOTE Jonas
22:56  
75
Flag France
MORICHON Mathieu
22:56  
76
Flag United States
CLOUTIER Tyler
22:56  
77
Flag United States
JACK Rory
22:56  
78
Flag Germany
MEISEN Marcel
22:56  
79
Flag France
HUMBERT Valentin
22:56  
80
Flag France
TABURET Mathieu
22:56  
81
Flag United States
SWARTZ Caleb
22:56  
82
Flag Slovakia
BRUYNSEELS Greg
22:56  
83
Flag Belgium
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
22:56  
84
Flag Belgium
TORMANS Siebe
22:56  
85
Flag Slovakia
ULIK Matej
22:56  
86
Flag Belgium
VAN GESTEL Dries
22:56  
87
Flag France
GUILLON Celestin
22:56  
88
Flag Czech Republic
ZELENY Ondrej
22:56  

Intermediate Sprints

Videos

Map