Belgium

X2O Badkamers Trofee 2020-2021 - Men Elite

Race Schedule

#
Date
Race
Winner
4
23-12-2020
 
 
29-12-2020
Cancelled

General Classification

# Rider Time
1
Flag Belgium
ISERBYT Eli
2:00:46  
2
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER HAAR Lars
1:20  
3
Flag Belgium
AERTS Toon
2:33  
4
Flag Belgium
HERMANS Quinten
2:54  
5
Flag Belgium
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
3:00  
6
Flag Netherlands
VAN KESSEL Corné
4:40  
7
Flag Netherlands
KAMP Ryan
4:51  
8
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Laurens
5:31  
9
Flag Belgium
SOETE Daan
5:45  
10
Flag Belgium
VAN AERT Wout
5:57  
11
Flag Belgium
AERTS Thijs
6:17  
12
Flag Netherlands
RONHAAR Pim
6:38  
13
Flag Belgium
VANDEPUTTE Niels
6:42  
14
Flag Belgium
KIELICH Timo
6:46  
15
Flag Belgium
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
6:55  
16
Flag Netherlands
HENDRIKX Mees
7:00  
17
Flag Belgium
WYSEURE Joran
7:10  
18
Flag Belgium
VERSTRYNGE Emiel
7:10  
19
Flag Belgium
AERNOUTS Jim
7:47  
20
Flag Belgium
VANDEBOSCH Toon
7:55  
21
Flag Belgium
FERDINANDE Anton
8:16  
22
Flag Belgium
CLEPPE Nicolas
8:23  
23
Flag United States
WHITE Curtis
8:24  
24
Flag Belgium
GOEMAN Andreas
8:30  
25
Flag Great Britain
MEIN Thomas
8:31  
26
Flag Netherlands
AGTERBERG Kyle
8:54  
27
Flag Belgium
VRACHTEN Arne
9:07  
28
Flag Netherlands
VAN DIJKE Tim
9:14  
29
Flag Belgium
SIEMONS Julian
9:26  
30
Flag Belgium
HUYBS Ward
9:27  
31
Flag Belgium
BAERS Arne
9:28  
32
Flag Belgium
VAN LOOVEREN Joachim
9:35  
33
Flag Belgium
VAN CAMPENHOUT Jetze
9:39  
34
Flag Belgium
ROMBOUTS Seppe
9:51  
35
Flag Belgium
ALDERWEIRELD Robin
9:56  
36
Flag Spain
ORTS LLORET Felipe
10:01  
37
Flag France
GUILLAUD Valentin
10:01  
38
Flag Belgium
MEEUSEN Tom
10:12  
39
Flag Belgium
SIEBENS Gianni
10:20  
40
Flag Belgium
LOOCKX Lander
10:30  
41
Flag Great Britain
MASON Cameron
10:30  
42
Flag Switzerland
KUHN Kevin
10:30  
43
Flag Belgium
KUYPERS Gerben
10:30  
44
Flag France
THOMAS Théo
10:30  
45
Flag Germany
MEISEN Marcel
10:30  
46
Flag Belgium
VERVOORT Wout
10:30  
47
Flag Belgium
BAESTAENS Vincent
10:30  
48
Flag Switzerland
ROUILLER Loris
10:30  
49
Flag Czech Republic
BOROS Michael
10:30  
50
Flag Belgium
CAMPS Jelle
10:30  
51
Flag Belgium
VAN DEN BROECK Arno
10:30  
52
Flag France
REMONDET Valentin
10:30  
53
Flag Belgium
PEMEN Dolf
10:30  
54
Flag Belgium
BELLENS Jarno
10:30  
55
Flag Netherlands
VREESWIJK Noah
10:30  
56
Flag Belgium
VAN DE PUTTE Victor
10:30  
57
Flag Belgium
SALOMEZ Ydris
10:30  
58
Flag Belgium
LAEVENS Justin
10:30  
59
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL David
10:30  
60
Flag Belgium
ROELANDT Kenny
10:30  
61
Flag Belgium
CLAUWAERT Maarten
10:30  
62
Flag Belgium
CORTJENS Ryan
10:30  
63
Flag Belgium
GYS Jens
10:30  
64
Flag Belgium
PEIRENS Yente
10:30  
65
Flag Germany
WEBER Sascha
10:30  
66
Flag Netherlands
VERBURG Luke
10:30  
67
Flag Belgium
VAN COMPERNOLLE Jason
10:30  
68
Flag Belgium
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
10:30  
69
Flag Belgium
PEERS Nick
10:30  
70
Flag Belgium
DEJONGHE Len
10:30  
71
Flag Belgium
HORNY Clément
10:30  
72
Flag Belgium
GEYSELS Xander
10:30  
73
Flag Belgium
CLARYSSE Elio
10:30  
74
Flag Belgium
VLIEGEN Pieter-Jan
10:30  
75
Flag Netherlands
GODRIE Stan
10:30  
76
Flag Belgium
VAN DE KERCKHOVE Nick
10:30  
77
Flag Belgium
MARX Bram
10:30  
78
Flag Belgium
OGER Vincent
10:30  
79
Flag Belgium
BEKAERT Yentl
10:30  
80
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
10:30  
81
Flag Belgium
LEMMENS Sander
10:30  
82
Flag Belgium
NYS Thibau
10:30  
83
Flag Belgium
UYTDEWILLIGEN Ingmar
10:30  

Intermediate Sprints