UCI

UCI World Cup Cyclocross 2023-2024 - Women Junior

Schedule

#
Date
Race
Results

Standings

# RiderPoints#1#2#3#4#5#6
1
Flag France
GERY Célia
145254040254022 
2
Flag Great Britain
FERGUSON Cat
140403021402530 
3
Flag Slovakia
CHLADONOVÁ Viktória
13030-30-3040 
4
Flag Great Britain
WOLFF Imogen
9821252030228 
5
Flag France
MULLER Amandine
86152225191520 
6
Flag Netherlands
LANGENBARG Puck
801312-212125 
7
Flag United States
LOPEZ DE SAN ROMAN Vida
802221-172013 
8
Flag Czech Republic
GOTTWALDOVÁ Amálie
78172022181816 
9
Flag France
MOULIN Anais
7618-192217- 
10
Flag Czech Republic
DOUDEROVÁ Katerina
7220191716116 
11
Flag Canada
CARRIER Rafaelle
59--1820-21 
12
Flag Belgium
DE SCHOESITTER Shanyl
5811181213615 
13
Flag Czech Republic
HEZINOVÁ Daniela
571216471217 
14
Flag Hungary
BRUCHNER Regina
49---141619 
15
Flag France
LANDRIN ZEBERT Flavie
4719-15-13- 
16
Flag United States
WHITE Alyssa
471615511-- 
17
Flag France
DESPREZ Lison
41101714--- 
18
Flag Canada
KNOLL Nico
39--165414 
19
Flag Belgium
LAURIJSSEN Sanne
38614-993 
20
Flag Italy
FERRI Elisa
31--2-1910 
21
Flag Netherlands
MOES Noï
30---12-18 
22
Flag Netherlands
CABACA Mae
288-9--11 
23
Flag Great Britain
COLLING Alice
271413---- 
24
Flag United States
CUSACK Lidia
26-311--12 
25
Flag United States
SARKISOV Alyssa
23-9-2102 
26
Flag Spain
PATINO VILLANUEVA Lorena
22-8--14- 
27
Flag Slovakia
UNGEROVÁ Sofia
20--13--7 
28
Flag Netherlands
KALIS Bloeme
197--3-9 
29
Flag Canada
MAROIS Lily Rose
18--810-- 
30
Flag Netherlands
SONNEMANS Sara
15---15-- 
31
Flag Slovakia
VOJTISKOVÁ Dorota
15--10--5 
32
Flag Romania
BUNEA Wendy
159--6-- 
33
Flag Great Britain
MITCHINSON Ellie
13-103--- 
34
Flag Czech Republic
VIKOVÁ Hanka
12--71-4 
35
Flag Spain
OTERO TABOAS Aroa
11-11---- 
36
Flag United States
BOND Jorja
9---8-1 
37
Flag Belgium
DE RAEDEMAEKER Alexe
9---45- 
38
Flag Spain
LOPEZ BURGOS Ana
8----8- 
39
Flag Italy
TAMBOSCO Ilaria
84-1-3- 
40
Flag Spain
ARANGUREN CARBAYEDA Irati
7----7- 
41
Flag Great Britain
MOORHOUSE SMITH Madeline
7-7---- 
42
Flag Italy
MARTINOLI Giada
6--6--- 
43
Flag Ireland
RAFFERTY Aliyah
6-6---- 
44
Flag Ireland
LAWLESS Greta
5-5---- 
45
Flag Switzerland
FURRER Muriel
55----- 
46
Flag Great Britain
WOODVINE Rebecca
4-4---- 
47
Flag France
DEBARGES Amalia
33----- 
48
Flag Spain
OLANO AROZENA Maier
2----2- 
49
Flag United States
SONNEMANN Lyllie
2-2---- 
50
Flag France
LAVENU Nina
22----- 
51
Flag Belgium
SEYNAVE Ilken
1----1- 
52
Flag United States
FISHER Madeline
1-1---- 
53
Flag France
FROUARD Diane
11----- 

Map

Points System

1. 40
2. 30
3. 25
4. 22
5. 21
6. 20
7. 19
8. 18
9. 17
10. 16
11. 15
12. 14
13. 13
14. 12
15. 11
16. 10
17. 9
18. 8
19. 7
20. 6
21. 5
22. 4
23. 3
24. 2
25. 1

Website