UCI World Cup 2019 - 2020

#
Date
Race
Winner
6
22-12-2019
 
8
19-01-2020
 


# RiderPoints#1#2#3#4#5#6#7#8#9
1
NASH Katerina
2687080483337---- 
2
KAY Anna
2283937654839---- 
3
KEOUGH Kaitlin
2244838604632---- 
4
ALVARADO Ceylin Del Carmen
220--707080---- 
5
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge
2196030303960---- 
6
WORST Annemarie
215--808055---- 
7
ROCHETTE Maghalie
21080554035----- 
8
BAKKER Manon
1943846383438---- 
9
MANI Caroline
1924650293730---- 
10
COMPTON Katherine
1892932503840---- 
11
KASTELIJN Yara
185--556565---- 
12
VAN LOY Ellen
1773436393236---- 
13
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia
1623335322933---- 
14
SELS Loes
1463629242334---- 
15
CANT Sanne
144--465048---- 
16
BRAND Lucinda
130---6070---- 
17
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
129504435------ 
18
LECHNER Eva
128--444044---- 
19
HEIGL Nadja
1282626362416---- 
20
HONSINGER Clara
1256560------- 
21
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
124--235546---- 
22
RICHARDS Evie
1205565------- 
23
VAN ANROOIJ Shirin
110--264242---- 
24
PIETERSE Puck
96--214431---- 
25
TRUYEN Marthe
942422151320---- 
26
VERDONSCHOT Laura
92--42-50---- 
27
NORBERT RIBEROLLE Marion
91--313624---- 
28
JACKSON Jenn
904248------- 
29
FAHRINGER Rebecca
864442------- 
30
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
86--283028---- 
31
MCFADDEN Courtenay
804040------- 
32
HOEKE Geerte
78--182535---- 
33
FRANCK Alicia
76--272821---- 
34
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
72--202725---- 
35
WEST Ruby
713239------- 
36
NEFF Jolanda
70-70------- 
37
DE BOER Sophie
65-34-31----- 
38
NUSS Raylyn
612833------- 
39
PETIT Marlene
60--34-26---- 
40
GILBERT Sunny
593128------- 
41
NOBLE Ellen
582731------- 
42
ANTHONY Crystal
573027------- 
43
COUZENS Millie
49---2623---- 
44
RUNNELS Samantha
492524------- 
45
NOLAN Caroline
482325------- 
46
REDMOND Natalie
432023------- 
47
HARNDEN Harriet
39---1722---- 
48
CLAUZEL Perrine
37--37------ 
49
MUNRO Madigan
3737-------- 
50
GILLIGAN Dana
361521------- 
51
CLOUSE Katie
3535-------- 
52
RAMSAY Turner
351718------- 
53
BURQUIER Line
33--33------ 
54
BRADBURY Nicole
331914------- 
55
VAN DE REE Monique
322210------- 
56
UNGERMANOVA Elizabeth
32--1319----- 
57
GARIBOLDI Rebecca
31--19-12---- 
58
LARKIN Maria
311615------- 
59
MAJERUS Christine
29----29---- 
60
BARHOUMI Zina
28--9-19---- 
61
CRUMPTON Bethany
27----27---- 
62
NELSON Josie
27---1413---- 
63
CRABBÉ Kiona
26---1115---- 
64
CASASOLA Sara
25--25------ 
65
MALLORY Shannon
25-19--6---- 
66
RÜEGG Noemi
25--11-14---- 
67
VAS Blanka Kata
22---22----- 
68
ONESTI Olivia
22--22------ 
69
LAWSON Kelly
221111------- 
70
BAJGEROVA Nikola
21---21----- 
71
ARENSMAN Hannah
2121-------- 
72
MOTTUS Mari-Liis
20---20----- 
73
ZOERNER Lauren
20-20------- 
74
HICKEY Cassidy
20-16--4---- 
75
FOUQUENET Amandine
19---118---- 
76
COOGAN CISEK Corey
19--469---- 
77
KESEG STEVKOVA Janka
18---18----- 
78
MALIK Jennifer
1818-------- 
79
SVIHÁLKOVÁ Tereza
18--108----- 
80
BUCKLEY MCMAHON Annabel
1899------- 
81
MORICHON Anais
17----17---- 
82
BARONI Francesca
17--17------ 
83
ZAVETA Erica
17-17------- 
84
NOVOTNÁ Aneta
16---16----- 
85
REALINI Gaia
16--16------ 
86
JANU Kamila
15---15----- 
87
DURAFFOURG Lauriane
14--14------ 
88
LEGGE Regina
1414-------- 
89
FREEBURN Katja
13-13------- 
90
GUNSALUS Lizzy
1313-------- 
91
JASEKOVÁ Tatiana
12---12----- 
92
PERSICO Silvia
12--12------ 
93
TOOLEY Bridget
12-12------- 
94
MITCHELL Ellie
1212-------- 
95
DELHAYE Pauline
11----11---- 
96
SCOTT Katie
11---47---- 
97
PAUL Stefanie
10----10---- 
98
BEDRNIKOVÁ Karolina
10---10----- 
99
DRUMMOND Aubrey
1010-------- 
100
CZECZINKAROVA Jana
9---9----- 
101
WÜTHRICH Svenja
8----8---- 
102
KRÄHEMANN Lara
8--8------ 
103
MEGALE Anna
7---7----- 
104
GÖLDI Nicole
7--7------ 
105
CURINIER Léa
7--6-1---- 
106
SEIDEL Clea
6--15----- 
107
FOMINA Daria
5----5---- 
108
KÜDERLE Nina
5--5------ 
109
BROUWERS Julie
3----3---- 
110
KURNICKÁ Tereza
3---3----- 
111
KUKK Kätlin
3--3------ 
112
TREVILLA SAMPERIO Sandra
2----2---- 
113
GROSS Rebecca
2---2----- 
114
VANICKOVÁ Tereza
2--2------