UCI

UCI World Cup 2019-2020 - Men U23

Race Schedule

#
Date
Race
Winner

General Classification

# RiderPoints#1#2#3#4#5#6#7
1
Flag Switzerland
KUHN Kevin
230605035606050- 
2
Flag Netherlands
KAMP Ryan
22050354550-6060 
3
Flag France
BENOIST Antoine
1854045203550-50 
4
Flag Belgium
VANDEPUTTE Niels
17322-602840-45 
5
Flag Great Britain
MEIN Thomas
173246040-2845- 
6
Flag Switzerland
ROUILLER Loris
1384526-2245-6 
7
Flag Belgium
KIELICH Timo
116281830403-11 
8
Flag Italy
DORIGONI Jakob
114---45301128 
9
Flag Netherlands
RONHAAR Pim
10918162624223524 
10
Flag Belgium
KUYPERS Gerben
10830401918-19- 
11
Flag Netherlands
VAN DIJKE Tim
1081414172635-30 
12
Flag Great Britain
MASON Cameron
103-281014-2635 
13
Flag Belgium
BEKAERT Yentl
94-132817-3019 
14
Flag Belgium
VANDEBOSCH Toon
9426192415202412 
15
Flag Belgium
CORTJENS Ryan
83--5191940- 
16
Flag Belgium
CAMPS Jelle
82--50-12-20 
17
Flag Great Britain
TULETT Ben
757-15-13-40 
18
Flag Belgium
BELLENS Jarno
75-3016524-- 
19
Flag Great Britain
TURNER Ben
7235--30--7 
20
Flag Spain
FEIJOO ALBERTE Iván
7013-113112222 
21
Flag Netherlands
AGTERBERG Kyle
67172014--1515 
22
Flag Netherlands
HENDRIKX Mees
64----182026 
23
Flag Belgium
GOEMAN Andreas
621917-1115-- 
24
Flag United States
HECHT Gage
61--91691818 
25
Flag France
CRISPIN Mickaël
602024133--- 
26
Flag Belgium
FERDINANDE Anton
53--1821617- 
27
Flag Czech Republic
JELINEK Josef
4915158710-9 
28
Flag France
THOMAS Théo
4412-22--10- 
29
Flag Italy
FONTANA Filippo
42-226-14-- 
30
Flag Czech Republic
KOPECKY Tomás
404--20-16- 
31
Flag Italy
FOLCARELLI Antonio
3910--125124 
32
Flag France
GAGNAIRE Maxime
37---8-281 
33
Flag United States
BRUNNER Eric
36----71316 
34
Flag France
BONNET Thomas
32----266- 
35
Flag France
REMONDET Valentin
2916--4-9- 
36
Flag Netherlands
ARTZ Bart
256-2-2143 
37
Flag United States
MORTON Alex
25---96-10 
38
Flag Czech Republic
RIMAN Jakub
25-9---88 
39
Flag Belgium
WYSEURE Joran
23---617-- 
40
Flag Netherlands
DEKKER Jens
23-10----13 
41
Flag Belgium
VERVOORT Wout
21--7104-- 
42
Flag Netherlands
VERBURG Luke
19118----- 
43
Flag Czech Republic
TOUPALIK Jakub
18-612---- 
44
Flag United States
SWARTZ Caleb
17------17 
45
Flag Spain
CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre
14------14 
46
Flag Switzerland
SOMMER Jan
139-4---- 
47
Flag France
LEGRAND Matthieu
12-12----- 
48
Flag Italy
TONEATTI Davide
1284----- 
49
Flag Belgium
MEEUSSEN Witse
11--11---- 
50
Flag Hungary
VAS Balász
11-11----- 
51
Flag Switzerland
STEHLI Felix
1027---1- 
52
Flag United States
MAHER Lane
9---18-- 
53
Flag France
AUFFRET Ronan
7-----7- 
54
Flag Germany
MÖBIS Maximilian
6-33---- 
55
Flag Netherlands
VREESWIJK Noah
5------5 
56
Flag France
THOMAS Victor
5-----5- 
57
Flag Czech Republic
HULA Robert
5-5----- 
58
Flag France
NAVARRO Quentin
55------ 
59
Flag France
JOT Hugo
4-----4- 
60
Flag Switzerland
SCHÄTTI Luca
43---1-- 
61
Flag France
BENOIST Almenzo
3-----3- 
62
Flag Germany
TÖMKE Pascal
3-1---2- 
63
Flag France
DELBOVE Joris
2------2 
64
Flag Czech Republic
CAMRDA Karel
2-2----- 
65
Flag Germany
LINDNER Tom
11------