UCI

UCI World Cup 2019-2020 - Men Junior

Race Schedule

#
Date
Race
Winner

General Classification

# RiderPoints#1#2#3#4#5#6#7
1
Flag Belgium
NYS Thibau
24060606060606045 
2
Flag Switzerland
LILLO Dario
20030402850503560 
3
Flag Belgium
BELMANS Lennert
18035204540452050 
4
Flag Belgium
VERSTRYNGE Emiel
16045194012304519 
5
Flag France
LELANDAIS Rémi
15126301645-5022 
6
Flag Belgium
HUYBS Ward
15028355026352630 
7
Flag Netherlands
DEL GROSSO Tibor
13919242420404035 
8
Flag Belgium
MICHELS Jente
137502635-261520 
9
Flag Czech Republic
ZATLOUKAL Jan
1272045-22--40 
10
Flag Netherlands
KARS Hugo
97991924281026 
11
Flag Italy
DE PRETTO Davide
96145014--1813 
12
Flag Belgium
LAURYSSEN Yorben
88-282616151717 
13
Flag Italy
AGOSTINACCHIO Filippo
81-1773522-- 
14
Flag Czech Republic
KOPECKY Matyas
8117---242416 
15
Flag France
RICHARD ANDRADE Florian
8040----1624 
16
Flag France
ANANIE Ugo
79183---3028 
17
Flag Belgium
VAN CAMPENHOUT Jetze
7724520--28- 
18
Flag France
CASTILLE Noé
762218103-2214 
19
Flag Czech Republic
FIALA Matyás
681215122813-- 
20
Flag Netherlands
VAN LIEROP Danny
64151317-19-- 
21
Flag Great Britain
MCGUIRE Rory
61-16530--10 
22
Flag Germany
BRENNER Marco
6082230---- 
23
Flag Switzerland
SOMMER Lars
5411-18-1411- 
24
Flag Italy
OLIVO Bryan
43---718-18 
25
Flag Czech Republic
SULC David
41714-182-1 
26
Flag Italy
MASCIARELLI Lorenzo
40212--8911 
27
Flag Denmark
WANG Gustav
39---1920-- 
28
Flag Netherlands
GROENENDAAL Bailey
3957132-14- 
29
Flag Czech Republic
STRANSKY Matej
37-41912412 
30
Flag United States
SHEFFIELD Magnus
36---1517-4 
31
Flag Belgium
BAERS Arne
28--22-6-- 
32
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER DRIFT Twan
28----919- 
33
Flag Netherlands
JANSSEN Lucas
28---13-87 
34
Flag Czech Republic
BITTNER Pavel
261610----- 
35
Flag United States
STROHMEYER Andrew
25---10--15 
36
Flag Great Britain
CARRICK-ANDERSON Corran
25-638--8 
37
Flag France
VADIC Baptiste
24---11-13- 
38
Flag Netherlands
BRINKMAN Joost
223-154--- 
39
Flag Germany
PAHLKE Jasper Levi
191-8-10-- 
40
Flag Great Britain
WYLLIE Simon
18-2--16-- 
41
Flag Great Britain
BARNES Daniel
18--414--- 
42
Flag Germany
NEFFGEN Tim
17---17--- 
43
Flag United States
CARTER Nick
17---5111- 
44
Flag Switzerland
HALTER Jean-Luc
16-11---5- 
45
Flag Netherlands
ALVARADO Salvador
1313------ 
46
Flag Spain
ARRIETA LIZARRAGA Igor
12-----12- 
47
Flag Czech Republic
JINDRICH Pavel
12-----39 
48
Flag Belgium
VAN DE PUTTE Victor
11--11---- 
49
Flag Switzerland
MÜLLER Timo
11-8--12- 
50
Flag United States
SCOTT Jared
11----5-6 
51
Flag Italy
CAPRA Manuel
1010------ 
52
Flag France
BOMMENEL Nathan
10----37- 
53
Flag France
GRÉGOIRE Romain
9--9---- 
54
Flag France
ANCHAIN Paul
8-----62 
55
Flag Belgium
HARTEEL Jelle
7----7-- 
56
Flag France
BURNET Pierrick
6---6--- 
57
Flag Netherlands
VAN HOFTEN Levi
6--6---- 
58
Flag Italy
PEZZO ROSOLA Kevin
66------ 
59
Flag Great Britain
KIELY Joe
5------5 
60
Flag Germany
HARTER Luca
5--2---3 
61
Flag Belgium
KUYPERS Milan
4----4-- 
62
Flag France
GAUTHERAT Pierre
44------ 
63
Flag Belgium
VANDERLINDEN Lukas
1---1--- 
64
Flag Italy
LOCONSOLO Ettore
1-1-----