UCI

UCI World Cup 2014-2015 - Men Elite

Race Schedule

#
Date
Race
Winner

General Classification

# RiderPoints#1#2#3#4#5#6
1
Flag Belgium
PAUWELS Kevin
430707080807060 
2
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER HAAR Lars
34580-60708055 
3
Flag Netherlands
VAN KESSEL Corné
307654850556524 
4
Flag Germany
WALSLEBEN Philipp
306484655655537 
5
Flag Belgium
MEEUSEN Tom
290556048603433 
6
Flag Belgium
ADAMS Jens
256465028464244 
7
Flag Belgium
VERMEERSCH Gianni
255423135344865 
8
Flag France
MOUREY Francis
21235246540-48 
9
Flag United States
POWERS Jeremy
210443426353338 
10
Flag Switzerland
TARAMARCAZ Julien
2092839-426040 
11
Flag Belgium
WELLENS Bart
209394236263729 
12
Flag France
CANAL Fabien
206332340363242 
13
Flag Belgium
PEETERS Rob
2012744424840- 
14
Flag Belgium
MERLIER Tim
194401823293846 
15
Flag Germany
WEBER Sascha
191232532444621 
16
Flag Belgium
AERNOUTS Jim
191373531253627 
17
Flag Belgium
VANTORNOUT Klaas
185605570--- 
18
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL David
17982930395023 
19
Flag Germany
MEISEN Marcel
179241925383934 
20
Flag Netherlands
WUBBEN Niels
177363721233030 
21
Flag Czech Republic
BOROS Michael
170382627272428 
22
Flag Belgium
AERNOUTS Bart
1692932443727- 
23
Flag Netherlands
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
15450302920-25 
24
Flag Belgium
VAN AERT Wout
150-80---70 
25
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
145-65---80 
26
Flag Spain
RUIZ DE LARRINAGA IBANEZ Javier
136202220282917 
27
Flag Switzerland
WILDHABER Marcel
135-1734501816 
28
Flag Belgium
NYS Sven
132-3646--50 
29
Flag Netherlands
VAN DEN BRAND Twan
130322116101635 
30
Flag United States
PAGE Jonathan
126101337331320 
31
Flag Great Britain
FIELD Ian
12421273919-18 
32
Flag Czech Republic
PAPRSTKA Tomas
119308-243126 
33
Flag Poland
GIL Mariusz
110151622182811 
34
Flag Switzerland
ZAHNER Simon
1022214-3135- 
35
Flag Czech Republic
SIMUNEK Radomir
84-20248-32 
36
Flag Netherlands
BOSMAN Gert-Jan
83---322031 
37
Flag Czech Republic
PETRUS Lubomir
83-71730236 
38
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Laurens
78-4038--- 
39
Flag Belgium
AERTS Toon
71-3833--- 
40
Flag Switzerland
GRAND Arnaud
653412---19 
41
Flag France
LHOTELLERIE Clément
63162-122112 
42
Flag Denmark
HANSEN Kenneth
62135141119- 
43
Flag Spain
BETALU Josep
5691112915- 
44
Flag Switzerland
MOSER Andreas
5326--22-5 
45
Flag Germany
QUAST Ole
52---142513 
46
Flag Czech Republic
BINA Martin
44----44- 
47
Flag Slovakia
HARING Martin
43---13228 
48
Flag France
MENUT David
39-----39 
49
Flag Switzerland
SÄGESSER Severin
38126-17-3 
50
Flag Italy
FONTANA Marco Aurelio
36-----36 
51
Flag Spain
HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor
36---21-15 
52
Flag Switzerland
WINTERBERG Lukas
36183-15-- 
53
Flag Belgium
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
33-33---- 
54
Flag Italy
FRANZOI Enrico
3131----- 
55
Flag Italy
FALASCHI Bryan
30----264 
56
Flag France
DASSONVILLE Flavien
30--18-12- 
57
Flag Netherlands
VAN IJZENDOORN Eddy
291415---- 
58
Flag Czech Republic
SKALA Jakub
28-28---- 
59
Flag Japan
TAKENOUCHI Yu
2879-210- 
60
Flag Czech Republic
KYZIVAT Vladimir
26-10-16-- 
61
Flag Netherlands
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick
2525----- 
62
Flag Italy
BIANCO Marco
2317--6-- 
63
Flag Italy
BRAIDOT Luca
22-----22 
64
Flag France
FALENTA Alois
21----147 
65
Flag Great Britain
CLARKSON Jack
19--19--- 
66
Flag France
RULLIERE Melvin
1919----- 
67
Flag Czech Republic
LASAK Matej
19----172 
68
Flag United States
DURRIN Jeremy
15--15--- 
69
Flag United States
HYDE Stephen
14-----14 
70
Flag Great Britain
JAMES Steven
13--13--- 
71
Flag Spain
BARBA FRUTOS Ismael Felix
11----11- 
72
Flag Great Britain
SUMNER Ben
11--11--- 
73
Flag Belgium
BERDEN Ben
1111----- 
74
Flag Canada
SCHOOLER Aaron
11---38- 
75
Flag United States
DRISCOLL James
10-----10 
76
Flag Switzerland
GUJAN Martin
10--10--- 
77
Flag Spain
NAVARRO VIDAL Agustin
10---19- 
78
Flag Denmark
PARBO Joachim
106--4-- 
79
Flag France
CORBIHAN Yoann
9-----9 
80
Flag Great Britain
PATON Alex
9--9--- 
81
Flag Spain
SAGUES PORTABELLA Ramon
9--5-4- 
82
Flag Great Britain
CRAWFORTH Jody
8--8--- 
83
Flag United States
MARION Robert
7----7- 
84
Flag Germany
SCHWEIZER Michael
7---7-- 
85
Flag Luxembourg
BAUSCH Gusty
7--7--- 
86
Flag New Zealand
EDMOND Angus
74---3- 
87
Flag Spain
ARREGUI DOMINGUEZ Asier
6----6- 
88
Flag Great Britain
BARNES Nicholas
6--6--- 
89
Flag Germany
MAYER Yannick
5----5- 
90
Flag Switzerland
WILDHABER Michael
5---5-- 
91
Flag Italy
SILVESTRI Elia
55----- 
92
Flag Great Britain
RAVENSCROFT Jack
4--4--- 
93
Flag Germany
DRUMM Felix
4-4---- 
94
Flag Ireland
MONTGOMERY David
3--3--- 
95
Flag Canada
MCCONNELL Mark
3--1-2- 
96
Flag Ireland
KINNING Glenn
2--2--- 
97
Flag United States
MCDONALD Zach
1-----1 
98
Flag Germany
THEOBALD Ulrich
1----1- 
99
Flag Canada
JETTE Cameron
1-1----