Great Britain

British National Trophy Series 2021-2022 - Women Elite

Schedule

#
Date
Race
Results

Standings

# RiderPoints#1#2#3#4#5#6
1
Flag Great Britain
MELLOR Amira
2225050-503636 
2
Flag Great Britain
MANLEY Abbie
19040403644-30 
3
Flag Great Britain
FLYNN Anna
185443344362826 
4
Flag Great Britain
BAKER Alderney
164362840401420 
5
Flag Great Britain
CREES Xan
1503344--3340 
6
Flag Great Britain
NELSON Josie
138--50-4444 
7
Flag Great Britain
STRATHDEE Ishbel
134302622281828 
8
Flag Great Britain
WIEJAK Christina
124221533201633 
9
Flag Great Britain
JAMES Ffion
120-2230193019 
10
Flag Great Britain
MANSFIELD Lotta
1102814-222224 
11
Flag Great Britain
PERRYMAN Amy
106151620242422 
12
Flag Great Britain
PREECE Rebecca
1011319172626- 
13
Flag Great Britain
JAMES Ruby
95-18243320- 
14
Flag Great Britain
BARNETT Bethany
88122018171518 
15
Flag Great Britain
COUZENS Millie
86-36--50- 
16
Flag Belgium
MOREAU Adeline
851617-181717 
17
Flag Great Britain
THOM Joanne
82263026--- 
18
Flag Great Britain
LAST Annie
70---3040- 
19
Flag Ireland
HARKNESS Darcey
5118-1914-- 
20
Flag Great Britain
KAY Anna
50-----50 
21
Flag Great Britain
MELTON Gemma
4520--1510- 
22
Flag Great Britain
YOUNG Lily
44178136-- 
23
Flag Great Britain
WAYTE Amelie
4214-15--13 
24
Flag Great Britain
TAYLOR Abbie
372413---- 
25
Flag Great Britain
HAYES Connie
36--148-14 
26
Flag Great Britain
REDDY Natasha
338-979- 
27
Flag Great Britain
GREATOREX Libby
32---16-16 
28
Flag Ireland
LALLY Roisin
316916--- 
29
Flag Great Britain
BOTTELEY Sian
301911---- 
30
Flag Great Britain
MCGORUM Elena
28--28--- 
31
Flag Great Britain
TAYLOR Celia
25-12-13-- 
32
Flag Belgium
DOBBELAERE Jana
24-24---- 
33
Flag Great Britain
PEEL Victoria
22-7---15 
34
Flag Great Britain
CHASTELL Imogen
21---1011- 
35
Flag Great Britain
HORNSBY Emma Jane
211110---- 
36
Flag Great Britain
STRATHDEE Eleanor
20246--8 
37
Flag Great Britain
HART Lucy
209--11-- 
38
Flag Great Britain
BRADBROOK Holly
203512--- 
39
Flag Great Britain
HIME Cecilia
19----712 
40
Flag Great Britain
EEDY Kate
19----19- 
41
Flag Great Britain
MACKINTOSH Cassandra
18---9-9 
42
Flag Lithuania
BRANCH Elvita
1510---5- 
43
Flag Great Britain
ASHWOOD Emily
13----13- 
44
Flag Great Britain
MCGREEVY Charlotte-Louise
12----12- 
45
Flag Great Britain
CRUMPTON Bethany
12---12-- 
46
Flag United States
ALAGNA Laura
11-----11 
47
Flag Great Britain
CUNNINGHAM Laura
11--11--- 
48
Flag Great Britain
CLARKE Joanne
1156---- 
49
Flag Great Britain
BAYES Hannah
10-----10 
50
Flag Great Britain
MILLAR Karly
10--10--- 
51
Flag Great Britain
MANSELL Lisa
8----8- 
52
Flag Great Britain
CORSIE Abigail
8--8--- 
53
Flag Ireland
MAY Caoimhe
7--7--- 
54
Flag Great Britain
DILKS Ellie
77----- 
55
Flag Great Britain
BILNER Mollie
6----6- 
56
Flag Great Britain
ROBINSON Kate
5---5-- 
57
Flag Great Britain
ROBUS-TONER Heidi
4----4- 
58
Flag Great Britain
BUCKLEY Lucy
44----- 

Map

Points System

1. 50
2. 44
3. 40
4. 36
5. 33
6. 30
7. 28
8. 26
9. 24
10. 22
11. 20
12. 19
13. 18
14. 17
15. 16
16. 15
17. 14
18. 13
19. 12
20. 11
21. 10
22. 9
23. 8
24. 7
25. 6
26. 5
27. 4
28. 3
29. 2
30. 1