Great Britain

British National Trophy Series 2019-2020 - Women Elite

Race Schedule

#
Date
Race
Winner

General Classification

# RiderPoints#1#2#3#4#5#6
1
Flag Great Britain
JAMES Ffion
21436-44445040 
2
Flag Great Britain
THACKRAY Sophie
178304026364428 
3
Flag Great Britain
SCOTT Katie
132282450--30 
4
Flag Great Britain
HARNDEN Harriet
130-5030--50 
5
Flag Great Britain
CRUMPTON Bethany
12733--50-44 
6
Flag Great Britain
NELSON Josie
127223336--36 
7
Flag Great Britain
TURNBULL Fiona
1212428-3336- 
8
Flag Great Britain
PERRYMAN Amy
118122219203324 
9
Flag Great Britain
FLYNN Anna
116403640--- 
10
Flag Great Britain
CREES Xan
1101320221540- 
11
Flag Great Britain
MANLEY Abbie
109161920262815 
12
Flag Great Britain
COUZENS Millie
103264433--- 
13
Flag Great Britain
EEDY Kate
9910-2828-33 
14
Flag Great Britain
WADSWORTH Maddie
931926-22-26 
15
Flag Great Britain
LYNN Marie
87-1212192420 
16
Flag Great Britain
MANSFIELD Lotta
80141615171418 
17
Flag Great Britain
BAKER Alderney
731714-5307 
18
Flag Great Britain
MILLER Ruby
629-6161813 
19
Flag Great Britain
MELLOR Amira
581818---22 
20
Flag Belgium
FRANCK Alicia
5050----- 
21
Flag Great Britain
ASHWOOD Emily
49717--178 
22
Flag Great Britain
WIEJAK Christina
48-1118--19 
23
Flag Great Britain
HAYES Connie
45--714816 
24
Flag Great Britain
WAYTE Amelie
45--913194 
25
Flag Netherlands
VAN ANROOIJ Lindy
4444----- 
26
Flag Great Britain
BARR Jane
41-816--17 
27
Flag Belgium
VERHOEVEN Suzanne
40---40-- 
28
Flag Ireland
O'DONNELL Lucy
39--13-26- 
29
Flag Ireland
LALLY Roisin
35-1514-6- 
30
Flag Great Britain
MCGREEVY Charlotte-Louise
33-7511-10 
31
Flag Great Britain
BENNETT Ellen
3366-849 
32
Flag Great Britain
PREECE Rebecca
3215134--- 
33
Flag Great Britain
COLLIER Emma
31-1-12153 
34
Flag Belgium
DOBBELAERE Jana
30---30-- 
35
Flag Great Britain
ROE Eileen
30-30---- 
36
Flag Great Britain
CLAY Joanne
27410--13- 
37
Flag Great Britain
MELTON Gemma
25----205 
38
Flag Great Britain
CLARKE Nicole
24--2616- 
39
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER BURG Esther
24---24-- 
40
Flag Great Britain
MACPHEE Kerry
24--24--- 
41
Flag Great Britain
DALLIMORE Clare
22----22- 
42
Flag Great Britain
BARNETT Bethany
20-911--- 
43
Flag Belgium
BELLAERT Axelle
2020----- 
44
Flag Belgium
DE BRUYNE Meg
18---18-- 
45
Flag Great Britain
HINCHLIFFE Chloe
17-38--6 
46
Flag Great Britain
THOM Joanne
17--17--- 
47
Flag Great Britain
PRIOR Amelie
16-2-410- 
48
Flag Great Britain
HIGHAM Lauren
1611---5- 
49
Flag Great Britain
CANTELO Amy
153---12- 
50
Flag Great Britain
SAVILLE Hannah
14-----14 
51
Flag Great Britain
GRACE Elspeth
12-----12 
52
Flag Great Britain
YOUNG Lily
12--1--11 
53
Flag Poland
SZMYD Iwona
11----11- 
54
Flag Belgium
MOREAU Adeline
112--9-- 
55
Flag Great Britain
SENNEMA Maryka
10---10-- 
56
Flag Great Britain
MCGORUM Elena
10--10--- 
57
Flag Great Britain
COOKE Poppy
1055---- 
58
Flag France
BONNAFOUS Lea
9----9- 
59
Flag Great Britain
HUGHES Elizabeth
81---7- 
60
Flag Great Britain
BAKER Melissa
88----- 
61
Flag Great Britain
BOWLER Anastasia
7---7-- 
62
Flag Great Britain
PELL Harley
4-4---- 
63
Flag Great Britain
FLETCHER Tracey
3----3- 
64
Flag Great Britain
IBBITSON Carly
3---3-- 
65
Flag Great Britain
BROOKES Lydia
3--3--- 
66
Flag Great Britain
BAYES Hannah
2-----2 
67
Flag Great Britain
DILKS Ellie
2----2- 
68
Flag Great Britain
BUCKLEY Lucy
2---2-- 
69
Flag Great Britain
MACKINTOSH Cassandra
1-----1 
70
Flag Great Britain
GOULD Heidi
1----1- 
71
Flag Great Britain
SCOTTER Katie
1---1--