Great Britain

British National Trophy Series 2018-2019 - Women Elite

Race Schedule

#
Date
Race
Winner

General Classification

# RiderPoints#1#2#3#4#5#6
1
Flag Great Britain
CRUMPTON Bethany
228504444405036 
2
Flag Great Britain
KAY Anna
222444050-4444 
3
Flag Great Britain
JAMES Ffion
180405040--50 
4
Flag Great Britain
NELSON Josie
152362224-4030 
5
Flag Great Britain
THACKRAY Sophie
142192433332626 
6
Flag Great Britain
FLYNN Anna
1192833-18-40 
7
Flag Great Britain
PREECE Rebecca
118161830242422 
8
Flag Great Britain
SCOTT Katie
118303028-30- 
9
Flag Great Britain
WADSWORTH Maddie
113242036--33 
10
Flag Great Britain
BAKER Alderney
10917-26222816 
11
Flag Great Britain
TURNBULL Fiona
1031816-282219 
12
Flag Great Britain
WIEJAK Christina
9451217361415 
13
Flag Great Britain
MAHE Louise
9433-14-3314 
14
Flag Great Britain
CREES Xan
8820132017-18 
15
Flag Great Britain
SIMPSON Annabel
862228--36- 
16
Flag Great Britain
ROE Eileen
80-36-44-- 
17
Flag Great Britain
HARNDEN Harriet
78---50-28 
18
Flag Great Britain
MANLEY Abbie
747151981913 
19
Flag Great Britain
LYNN Marie
73-416191717 
20
Flag Great Britain
PERRYMAN Amy
70-10-202020 
21
Flag Great Britain
MILLER Ruby
6510715101812 
22
Flag Great Britain
HART Lucy
621391812-10 
23
Flag Great Britain
COOKE Poppy
57614-13159 
24
Flag Great Britain
GREENHALGH Lily
55-172216-- 
25
Flag Great Britain
WADSWORTH Emily
5026----24 
26
Flag Belgium
MOREAU Adeline
35-613-16- 
27
Flag Great Britain
SMITH Elena
348--26-- 
28
Flag Great Britain
HIGHAM Lauren
3415811--- 
29
Flag Great Britain
KNIGHT Emma
33-1101183 
30
Flag Ireland
GILLESPIE Lara
30---30-- 
31
Flag Great Britain
CLARKE Nicole
274-57-11 
32
Flag Great Britain
SHORT Isla
26-26---- 
33
Flag Great Britain
STRATHDEE Ishbel
253589-- 
34
Flag Great Britain
BEDDIS Delia
24--12-12- 
35
Flag Great Britain
ROSS Clare
239--14-- 
36
Flag Great Britain
MELTON Gemma
19--6-13- 
37
Flag Great Britain
HEYWOOD Charlotte
192-7-10- 
38
Flag Great Britain
MACPHEE Kerry
19-19---- 
39
Flag Ireland
GEOGHEGAN Michelle
18--9-9- 
40
Flag Ireland
O'DONNELL Lucy
15---15-- 
41
Flag Great Britain
GAMMONS Madeleine
14----68 
42
Flag Great Britain
KING Eluned
1414----- 
43
Flag Great Britain
CHASTELL Imogen
13--2-11- 
44
Flag Great Britain
TINLEY Joanna
1212----- 
45
Flag Great Britain
THOM Joanne
11-11---- 
46
Flag Great Britain
SIMCOCK Katy
1111----- 
47
Flag Great Britain
CANTELO Amy
8---3-5 
48
Flag Great Britain
WILDMAN Poppy
7-----7 
49
Flag Great Britain
HIME Cecilia
7----7- 
50
Flag Great Britain
HAYES Connie
7---52- 
51
Flag Great Britain
BAKER Melissa
6-----6 
52
Flag Great Britain
SNEDDON Phoebe
6---6-- 
53
Flag Great Britain
PELL Harley
5----5- 
54
Flag Great Britain
COBBE Jessica
4-----4 
55
Flag Great Britain
BRIDSON Emily
4----4- 
56
Flag Great Britain
BENT Olivia
4---4-- 
57
Flag Great Britain
WHYTE Fran
4--4--- 
58
Flag Great Britain
CONN Emily
3----12 
59
Flag Great Britain
BAYES Hannah
3----3- 
60
Flag Great Britain
TOSTEE Karen
3--3--- 
61
Flag Great Britain
MAIR Zara
3-3---- 
62
Flag Great Britain
LAWRENCE Ella
2---1-1 
63
Flag Great Britain
SAVILLE Hannah
2---2-- 
64
Flag Great Britain
SHACKLEY Anna
2-2---- 
65
Flag Great Britain
BROOKES Lydia
1--1--- 
66
Flag Great Britain
MACMAHON Holly
11-----