Switzerland

EKZ CrossTour 2020-2021 - Men Elite

Race Schedule

#
Date
Race
Winner
 
02-01-2021
Cancelled

General Classification

# RiderPoints#1#2#3
1
Flag Switzerland
KUHN Kevin
2267056100 
2
Flag Switzerland
RÜEGG Timon
190605080 
3
Flag Switzerland
FORSTER Lars
170100-70 
4
Flag Switzerland
ROUILLER Loris
170585260 
5
Flag Belgium
BAESTAENS Vincent
1608080- 
6
Flag Belgium
LOOCKX Lander
155563465 
7
Flag Switzerland
FLÜCKIGER Lukas
137653240 
8
Flag Switzerland
MOTTIEZ Gilles
128542648 
9
Flag Czech Republic
BOROS Michael
124502846 
10
Flag Switzerland
RYF Joris
104522032 
11
Flag Belgium
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
100-100- 
12
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER MEER Gosse
96482424 
13
Flag France
GRAS Yan
74-1856 
14
Flag Spain
ORTS LLORET Felipe
70-70- 
15
Flag Switzerland
STEHLI Felix
6728138 
16
Flag Belgium
AERTS Thijs
65-65- 
17
Flag Belgium
VANDEBOSCH Toon
60-60- 
18
Flag France
PHILIBERT Aurelien
604614- 
19
Flag Switzerland
LILLO Dario
58--58 
20
Flag Belgium
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
58-58- 
21
Flag Switzerland
LÜTHI Eric
5624230 
22
Flag Switzerland
FRISCHKNECHT Andri
54--54 
23
Flag Spain
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
54-54- 
24
Flag Italy
BERTOLINI Gioele
52--52 
25
Flag Germany
WEBER Sascha
50--50 
26
Flag France
REMONDET Valentin
494144 
27
Flag Belgium
KIELICH Timo
48-48- 
28
Flag Belgium
VANDEPUTTE Niels
46-46- 
29
Flag Belgium
HERMANS Quinten
44-44- 
30
Flag France
JOT Hugo
442222- 
31
Flag Belgium
NYS Thibau
4444-- 
32
Flag Switzerland
SOMMER Lars
42--42 
33
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL David
42-42- 
34
Flag Belgium
VRACHTEN Arne
4242-- 
35
Flag Belgium
FERDINANDE Anton
40-40- 
36
Flag Belgium
DEJONGHE Len
4040-- 
37
Flag Germany
MEISEN Marcel
38-38- 
38
Flag Belgium
VERVOORT Wout
3838-- 
39
Flag Czech Republic
RIMAN Jakub
36--36 
40
Flag France
MENUT David
36-36- 
41
Flag France
ANANIE Ugo
3636-- 
42
Flag Switzerland
ROTH Joel
34--34 
43
Flag Switzerland
ROHRBACH Nicola
34-628 
44
Flag Belgium
ROMBOUTS Seppe
3434-- 
45
Flag France
DELBOVE Joris
32-32- 
46
Flag Switzerland
GUERRINI Marcel
3232-- 
47
Flag France
LELANDAIS Rémi
3030-- 
48
Flag France
HUMBERT Valentin
27261- 
49
Flag Belgium
CAREME Grégory
26--26 
50
Flag Switzerland
HALTER Jean-Luc
2412-12 
51
Flag Australia
HAUSSLER Heinrich
22--22 
52
Flag Switzerland
DILLIER Silvan
20--20 
53
Flag France
RICHARD ANDRADE Florian
2020-- 
54
Flag Germany
TÖMKE Pascal
19181- 
55
Flag Czech Republic
VANICEK Simon
18--18 
56
Flag Switzerland
ALBIN Vital
16--16 
57
Flag Spain
FEIJOO ALBERTE Iván
16-16- 
58
Flag France
BRONDANI Lucas
1616-- 
59
Flag Germany
HAMM Florian
15141- 
60
Flag Slovakia
GLAJZA Ondrej
14--14 
61
Flag France
GROSLAMBERT Martin
12-12- 
62
Flag Switzerland
WALTER Simon
10--10 
63
Flag Switzerland
DUFAUX Lois
10811 
64
Flag France
FALENTA Alois
10-10- 
65
Flag Germany
HERRMANN Lukas
1010-- 
66
Flag Slovakia
KURTY Jakub
8--8 
67
Flag France
CHAINEL Steve
8-8- 
68
Flag Switzerland
SOMMER Jan
761- 
69
Flag Czech Republic
MAYER Daniel
6--6 
70
Flag Switzerland
OLIVETTI Sven
5-14 
71
Flag France
DUBAU Lucas
4-4- 
72
Flag Switzerland
BARD Nicolas
3111 
73
Flag Switzerland
CONOD Nicolas
3111 
74
Flag France
VERCHER Mattéo
321- 
75
Flag Switzerland
MAILLEFER Simon
2--2 
76
Flag Switzerland
GARNIER Léo
21-1 
77
Flag Switzerland
IVEKOVIC Carry
2-11 
78
Flag Switzerland
BOLLIGER Sascha
21-1 
79
Flag Switzerland
GRAB Joël
211- 
80
Flag Poland
KOWAL Mariusz
211- 
81
Flag Czech Republic
STEPÁNIK Jiri
1--1 
82
Flag Czech Republic
ZELENY Ondrej
1--1 
83
Flag Switzerland
BETL Andrin
1--1 
84
Flag Switzerland
KAUFMANN David
1--1 
85
Flag Switzerland
WIEDMANN Luke
1--1 
86
Flag France
MOUGEL Robin
1--1 
87
Flag Switzerland
JEKER Hannes
1--1 
88
Flag Switzerland
HEINIGER Lars
1--1 
89
Flag Switzerland
MEYER Marino
1--1 
90
Flag Czech Republic
VODRAZKA Vojtech
1--1 
91
Flag Switzerland
CERATO Gabriele
1--1 
92
Flag Switzerland
EGLI Remo
1--1 
93
Flag Switzerland
ROTH Sebastian
1--1 
94
Flag France
THOMAS Victor
1-1- 
95
Flag Czech Republic
KOPECKY Tomás
1-1- 
96
Flag France
PEUGET Clément
1-1- 
97
Flag France
CRISPIN Mickaël
1-1- 
98
Flag Switzerland
THALMANN Roland
1-1- 
99
Flag France
MILLAT Adrien
1-1- 
100
Flag France
THOMAS Théo
1-1- 
101
Flag France
PLANET Charles
1-1- 
102
Flag Switzerland
KNECHT Raphael
1-1- 
103
Flag Belgium
LAURYSSEN Yorben
11-- 
104
Flag Italy
GARGANTINI Dario
11-- 
105
Flag Austria
HEIGL Philipp
11-- 
106
Flag Germany
KÜHN Marcus
11-- 
107
Flag Italy
GAMBARELLI Simone
11-- 
108
Flag Switzerland
WEBER Oliver
11--