Switzerland

EKZ CrossTour 2019-2020 - Men Elite

Race Schedule

#
Date
Race
Winner

General Classification

# RiderPoints#1#2#3
1
Flag Germany
MEISEN Marcel
200-100100 
2
Flag Spain
ORTS LLORET Felipe
196806056 
3
Flag Belgium
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
190707050 
4
Flag Switzerland
RÜEGG Timon
177585465 
5
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL David
160-8080 
6
Flag Switzerland
FLÜCKIGER Lukas
152565244 
7
Flag Switzerland
KUHN Kevin
146385652 
8
Flag Switzerland
WILDHABER Marcel
140445838 
9
Flag Switzerland
ZAHNER Simon
132523248 
10
Flag Czech Republic
BOROS Michael
132464046 
11
Flag Belgium
BOSMANS Wietse
1256065- 
12
Flag Switzerland
FORSTER Lars
114-4470 
13
Flag France
FALENTA Alois
112343642 
14
Flag Switzerland
ROUILLER Loris
10565-40 
15
Flag France
GRAS Yan
104185036 
16
Flag Germany
WEBER Sascha
102-4260 
17
Flag Belgium
BAESTAENS Vincent
100100-- 
18
Flag Switzerland
SÄGESSER Severin
84262830 
19
Flag France
CHAINEL Steve
845430- 
20
Flag France
CRISPIN Mickaël
823646- 
21
Flag Czech Republic
NESVADBA Jan
804238- 
22
Flag Netherlands
VAN DIJKE Koen
68222026 
23
Flag Switzerland
MOTTIEZ Gilles
64141832 
24
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER MEER Gosse
62-3428 
25
Flag Switzerland
FRISCHKNECHT Andri
58--58 
26
Flag France
DOUBEY Fabien
54--54 
27
Flag Switzerland
WINTERBERG Lukas
5420-34 
28
Flag Switzerland
SOMMER Jan
52162412 
29
Flag France
BENOIST Antoine
5050-- 
30
Flag Netherlands
GODRIE Stan
48-48- 
31
Flag Netherlands
RONHAAR Pim
4848-- 
32
Flag Germany
MÜLLER Manuel
40-2614 
33
Flag Switzerland
ROHRBACH Nicola
4040-- 
34
Flag Switzerland
DUFAUX Lois
3212-20 
35
Flag Switzerland
SCHÄTTI Luca
3232-- 
36
Flag France
JOUFFROY Arnaud
3030-- 
37
Flag Italy
SAMPARISI Nicolas
2828-- 
38
Flag Italy
COMINELLI Cristian
24--24 
39
Flag Switzerland
STEHLI Felix
248-16 
40
Flag Belgium
DEBEIR Arno
2424-- 
41
Flag Italy
BERTOLINI Gioele
22--22 
42
Flag Netherlands
WOUTERS Sieben
22-22- 
43
Flag Germany
TÖMKE Pascal
20-1010 
44
Flag Belgium
VERHEYEN Thomas
18--18 
45
Flag Australia
HAUSSLER Heinrich
16-16- 
46
Flag Spain
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
14-14- 
47
Flag France
SCHNEIDER Lilian
13112- 
48
Flag Switzerland
MOSER Andreas
1010-- 
49
Flag Czech Republic
BAKUS Tomás
9-81 
50
Flag Germany
EGGER Georg
8--8 
51
Flag Switzerland
LÜTHI Eric
71-6 
52
Flag Switzerland
KOLLER Léon
6-6- 
53
Flag France
HUMBERT Valentin
66-- 
54
Flag Switzerland
KRÄHEMANN Raphael
51-4 
55
Flag Italy
SAMPARISI Lorenzo
44-- 
56
Flag United States
JUDELSON Max
2--2 
57
Flag France
BRONDANI Lucas
22-- 
58
Flag Switzerland
BURKI Nick
1--1 
59
Flag Czech Republic
MAYER Daniel
1--1 
60
Flag Switzerland
RYF Joris
1--1 
61
Flag Switzerland
CLAPASSON Thomas
1--1 
62
Flag Czech Republic
SMOLA Lukás
1--1 
63
Flag Czech Republic
VANICEK Simon
11-- 
64
Flag France
CARDOT Tom
11-- 
65
Flag France
NAVARRO Quentin
11-- 
66
Flag France
ROGER Gabriel
11-- 
67
Flag Germany
KÜHN Marcus
11-- 
68
Flag Switzerland
BENEY Maxime
11-- 
69
Flag France
LESTIEVENT Rodolphe
11-- 
70
Flag France
BENOIT GUYOD Antoine
11-- 
71
Flag Sweden
MÖRTSELL RÖRFORS Lukas
11-- 
72
Flag Russia
SAPEGIN Egor
11--