Switzerland

EKZ Cross Tour 2017-2018 - Men Elite

Race Schedule

#
Date
Race
Winner

General Classification

# RiderPoints#1#2#3#4#5#6
1
Flag Switzerland
WILDHABER Marcel
40654100100505250 
2
Flag Switzerland
ZAHNER Simon
370508080564856 
3
Flag Switzerland
ROHRBACH Nicola
361806556705634 
4
Flag Czech Republic
PAPRSTKA Tomas
305525265524044 
5
Flag France
CANAL Fabien
3022656-807070 
6
Flag Germany
MEISEN Marcel
300--6010010040 
7
Flag Switzerland
SÄGESSER Severin
300384448545858 
8
Flag Czech Republic
NESVADBA Jan
246-4858464252 
9
Flag Switzerland
WILDHABER Michael
240465046383228 
10
Flag Switzerland
RÜEGG Timon
228-5440484442 
11
Flag Switzerland
FLÜCKIGER Lukas
20060585428-- 
12
Flag Belgium
CLEPPE Nicolas
19070---6060 
13
Flag Italy
SAMPARISI Nicolas
18414464236-46 
14
Flag Switzerland
KUHN Kevin
18483434323838 
15
Flag Switzerland
MOSER Andreas
168303030242430 
16
Flag Italy
SAMPARISI Lorenzo
16212404430-36 
17
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL David
160----8080 
18
Flag France
MOUREY Francis
1523622-6034- 
19
Flag France
GRAS Yan
151132-343648 
20
Flag France
CHAINEL Steve
143-60-6518- 
21
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER MEER Gosse
142436384222- 
22
Flag Belgium
BOSMANS Wietse
128--7058-- 
23
Flag Switzerland
FORSTER Lars
119----5465 
24
Flag Switzerland
FRISCHKNECHT Andri
119----6554 
25
Flag Switzerland
RYF Joris
11622262826-14 
26
Flag France
FALENTA Alois
1061628-44-18 
27
Flag Switzerland
JACOBS Johan
10648---4612 
28
Flag Belgium
HERMANS Quinten
100-----100 
29
Flag Belgium
VANTORNOUT Klaas
100100----- 
30
Flag Netherlands
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
985820--20- 
31
Flag Belgium
VAN TICHELT Yorben
88-3850--- 
32
Flag France
HUMBERT Valentin
862416-22-24 
33
Flag Germany
WEBER Sascha
86--36-50- 
34
Flag France
FINE Eddy
844242---- 
35
Flag Belgium
MERLIER Braam
70--5218-- 
36
Flag Netherlands
VAN KESSEL Corné
70-70---- 
37
Flag Germany
WALSLEBEN Philipp
6565----- 
38
Flag Switzerland
INDERGAND Reto
64----3034 
39
Flag France
SIMON Quentin
58-12-406- 
40
Flag Belgium
ADAMS Joeri
5656----- 
41
Flag Slovakia
HARING Martin
52----2626 
42
Flag Czech Republic
BREZINA Jonas
46-2422--- 
43
Flag Switzerland
KRÄHEMANN Raphael
451101410-10 
44
Flag Belgium
PEETERS Yannick
4444----- 
45
Flag Switzerland
MÜLLER Lukas
40---16168 
46
Flag Belgium
JOSEPH Thomas
4040----- 
47
Flag Czech Republic
HEKELE Emil
386-32--- 
48
Flag Netherlands
WOUTERS Sieben
3434----- 
49
Flag Switzerland
ACHERMANN Marcel
331212144- 
50
Flag Belgium
GOOSSENS Kobe
3232----- 
51
Flag Switzerland
GIGER Fabian
30----1416 
52
Flag Slovakia
ULIK Matej
30----282 
53
Flag Belgium
LOOCKX Lander
2828----- 
54
Flag Switzerland
TAMBARIKAS Nico
27--61281 
55
Flag Germany
MÖBIS Maximilian
26--26--- 
56
Flag Czech Republic
PETRUS Lubomir
24--24--- 
57
Flag Italy
BASSANI Michele
24-420--- 
58
Flag Switzerland
SCHMID Mauro
22-----22 
59
Flag Switzerland
MOTTIEZ Gilles
20-----20 
60
Flag Italy
SALA Stefano
20---20-- 
61
Flag Netherlands
DEKKER Jens
2020----- 
62
Flag Switzerland
DUFAUX Lois
191-18--- 
63
Flag Switzerland
LEUMANN Sammy
1811-610- 
64
Flag France
DIDIER Anthonin
18-18---- 
65
Flag Belgium
SIEBENS Gianni
1818----- 
66
Flag Slovakia
BELLAN Juraj
16----124 
67
Flag Czech Republic
MAYER Daniel
16--16--- 
68
Flag Switzerland
WÄFLER Simon
1516-8-- 
69
Flag France
SPIESSER Laurent
14-14---- 
70
Flag Germany
KÜHN Marcus
1018--1- 
71
Flag Switzerland
GRAND Anthony
10--10--- 
72
Flag Belgium
JASPERS Jappe
1010----- 
73
Flag Italy
CALLONI Lorenzo
8--8--- 
74
Flag Switzerland
BENEY Maxime
6-----6 
75
Flag Italy
MERLINO Marcello
4--4--- 
76
Flag Germany
HABLITZEL Jonas
2----2- 
77
Flag Switzerland
GUEX Quentin
2--2--- 
78
Flag France
MOUGEL Damien
22----- 
79
Flag Slovakia
KURTY Jakub
1-----1 
80
Flag Germany
MAYER Yannick
1----1- 
81
Flag Germany
KURSCHAT Wolfram
1----1- 
82
Flag Iceland
DARRASON Gústaf
1--1--- 
83
Flag Switzerland
WEISS Jonas
1-1---- 
84
Flag Hungary
BÚR Zsolt
11----- 
85
Flag Belgium
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
11----- 
86
Flag Netherlands
AGTERBERG Kyle
11----- 
87
Flag Italy
COLOMBO Marco
11----- 
88
Flag Italy
GAMBARELLI Simone
11-----