Belgium

DVV Verzekeringen Trofee 2017-2018 - Men Elite

Race Schedule

#
Date
Race
Winner

General Classification

# Rider Time
1
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
8:01:06  
2
Flag Belgium
AERTS Toon
8:59  
3
Flag Belgium
VAN AERT Wout
11:12  
4
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Laurens
13:35  
5
Flag Belgium
PAUWELS Kevin
14:13  
6
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER HAAR Lars
14:21  
7
Flag Netherlands
VAN KESSEL Corné
14:51  
8
Flag Belgium
ADAMS Jens
17:00  
9
Flag Belgium
MERLIER Tim
19:08  
10
Flag Belgium
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
19:12  
11
Flag Belgium
MEEUSEN Tom
20:06  
12
Flag Belgium
SOETE Daan
25:10  
13
Flag Czech Republic
BOROS Michael
27:34  
14
Flag Belgium
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
29:48  
15
Flag Belgium
VERMEERSCH Gianni
30:31  
16
Flag Belgium
AERNOUTS Jim
30:57  
17
Flag Belgium
VANTORNOUT Klaas
35:53  
18
Flag Belgium
BOSMANS Wietse
36:45  
19
Flag Germany
MEISEN Marcel
38:14  
20
Flag United States
HYDE Stephen
38:30  
21
Flag Belgium
BAESTAENS Vincent
38:46  
22
Flag Spain
ORTS LLORET Felipe
38:47  
23
Flag Belgium
CLEPPE Nicolas
39:01  
24
Flag Belgium
PEETERS Rob
39:02  
25
Flag Belgium
ADAMS Joeri
39:04  
26
Flag Germany
WALSLEBEN Philipp
39:07  
27
Flag Great Britain
FIELD Ian
39:37  
28
Flag Belgium
MERLIER Braam
39:42  
29
Flag Belgium
DEGROOTE Jonas
39:49  
30
Flag Netherlands
GODRIE Stan
39:55  
31
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER MEER Gosse
40:26  
32
Flag Belgium
HUYS Stijn
40:50  
33
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Diether
41:00  
34
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Hendrik
41:00  
35
Flag Belgium
TIELEN Dario
41:00  
36
Flag Belgium
LEARTS Yelle
41:00  
37
Flag Belgium
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
41:00  
38
Flag Netherlands
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
41:00  
39
Flag Great Britain
FORRESTER Alexander
41:00  
40
Flag Belgium
HOEYBERGHS Daan
41:00  
41
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL David
41:00  
42
Flag Belgium
KOYEN Niels
41:00  
43
Flag France
TRIGO Florian
41:00  
44
Flag Germany
WEBER Sascha
41:00  
45
Flag Belgium
UYTDEWILLIGEN Ingmar
41:00  
46
Flag Belgium
DE WIT Edwin
41:00  
47
Flag France
PRUVOT Nicolas
41:00  
48
Flag Germany
RIECKMANN Tim
41:00  
49
Flag Belgium
KAISE Julien
41:00  
50
Flag Belgium
PAUWELS Dries
41:00  
51
Flag Switzerland
SÄGESSER Severin
41:00  
52
Flag Belgium
VERHEYEN Onno
41:00  
53
Flag United States
JUILIANO Andrew
41:00  
54
Flag France
MENUT David
41:00  
55
Flag United States
WERNER Kerry
41:00  
56
Flag Belgium
DE BOCK Jelle
41:00  
57
Flag Spain
ESTEBAN AGUANDO Ismael
41:00  
58
Flag Spain
RUIZ DE LARRINAGA IBANEZ Javier
41:00  
59
Flag Belgium
COLAERT Pascal
41:00  
60
Flag Australia
MILLBURN Garry
41:00  
61
Flag United States
ORTENBLAD Tobin
41:00  
62
Flag Denmark
HANSEN Kenneth
41:00  
63
Flag Japan
TAKENOUCHI Yu
41:00  
64
Flag Great Britain
BUTLER Michael
41:00  
65
Flag Sweden
ERIKSSON Martin
41:00  
66
Flag Netherlands
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick
41:00  
67
Flag Spain
FUENTES SANCHEZ Félix
41:00  
68
Flag Spain
MARTIN JIMENEZ Manuel
41:00  
69
Flag Belgium
GYS Jens
41:00  
70
Flag Japan
MAEDA Kohei
41:00  
71
Flag Germany
THEOBALD Ulrich
41:00  
72
Flag Canada
VAN DEN HAM Michael
41:00  
73
Flag Germany
MAYER Yannick
41:00  
74
Flag United States
THOMPSON Eric
41:00  
75
Flag Germany
HABLITZEL Jonas
41:00  
76
Flag Canada
MCCONNELL Mark
41:00  
77
Flag Belgium
GOOSEN Wouter
41:00  
78
Flag Belgium
VERSTRAETEN Sieën
41:00  
79
Flag United States
CLOUTIER Tyler
41:00  
80
Flag Belgium
MEELBERGHS Pieter
41:00  
81
Flag Belgium
OGER Vincent
41:00  
82
Flag Spain
ANIA GONZALEZ Daniel
41:00  
83
Flag Sweden
JANSSON Henrik
41:00  
84
Flag Germany
PAUL Felix
41:00  
85
Flag Belgium
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
41:00  
86
Flag Belgium
WILLEMYNS Mathieu
41:00  

Intermediate Sprints