Belgium

DVV Trofee 2019-2020

Race Schedule

#
Date
Race
Winner

Overall Standings

# Rider Time
1
Flag Belgium
ISERBYT Eli
7:10:39  
2
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
3:37  
3
Flag Belgium
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
5:27  
4
Flag Netherlands
VAN KESSEL Corné
7:26  
5
Flag Belgium
MERLIER Tim
10:08  
6
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER HAAR Lars
12:27  
7
Flag Belgium
MEEUSEN Tom
14:57  
8
Flag Belgium
ADAMS Jens
15:54  
9
Flag Belgium
AERTS Toon
16:18  
10
Flag Belgium
AERNOUTS Jim
18:36  
11
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Laurens
18:48  
12
Flag Belgium
BAESTAENS Vincent
21:07  
13
Flag Belgium
AERTS Thijs
22:59  
14
Flag Great Britain
PIDCOCK Tom
23:10  
15
Flag Belgium
VERMEERSCH Gianni
23:54  
16
Flag Spain
ORTS LLORET Felipe
25:41  
17
Flag Belgium
CLEPPE Nicolas
26:23  
18
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL David
27:32  
19
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Diether
27:34  
20
Flag United States
HYDE Stephen
27:36  
21
Flag Belgium
VAN AERT Wout
28:17  
22
Flag Belgium
HERMANS Quinten
28:21  
23
Flag Belgium
BOSMANS Wietse
28:30  
24
Flag Germany
MEISEN Marcel
29:37  
25
Flag Netherlands
WOUTERS Sieben
30:22  
26
Flag France
MENUT David
30:23  
27
Flag Czech Republic
STYBAR Zdenek
30:24  
28
Flag Belgium
PEETERS Yannick
30:45  
29
Flag Switzerland
RÜEGG Timon
31:01  
30
Flag Belgium
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
31:16  
31
Flag France
DUBAU Lucas
31:31  
32
Flag Belgium
MERLIER Braam
31:35  
33
Flag Czech Republic
BOROS Michael
31:36  
34
Flag Belgium
LOOCKX Lander
31:41  
35
Flag Belgium
SOETE Daan
32:08  
36
Flag Great Britain
FIELD Ian
32:08  
37
Flag Netherlands
VAN DIJKE Koen
32:08  
38
Flag United States
WHITE Curtis
32:08  
39
Flag Belgium
ALDERWEIRELD Robin
32:08  
40
Flag Belgium
VANKEIRSBILCK Berne
32:08  
41
Flag Belgium
VERHEYEN Thomas
32:08  
42
Flag Belgium
HENNAUX Loïc
32:08  
43
Flag Belgium
DE WIT Edwin
32:08  
44
Flag United States
CLOUTIER Tyler
32:08  
45
Flag Spain
JUNQUERA SAN MILLAN Mario
32:08  
46
Flag France
TRIGO Florian
32:08  
47
Flag United States
JUDELSON Max
32:08  
48
Flag Belgium
DE BOCK Yoni
32:08  
49
Flag Belgium
MEURISSE Xandro
32:08  
50
Flag Belgium
TIELEN Dario
32:08  
51
Flag Belgium
WILLEMYNS Mathieu
32:08  
52
Flag United States
FIX Brannan
32:08  
53
Flag Norway
AALRUST Henrik Lunder
32:08  
54
Flag Belgium
DE BIE Sean
32:08  
55
Flag Italy
DORIGONI Jakob
32:08  
56
Flag United States
JUILIANO Andrew
32:08  
57
Flag France
ROUSSEL Julien
32:08  
58
Flag Belgium
VAN DE VELDE Thomas
32:08  
59
Flag Belgium
LEARTS Yelle
32:08  
60
Flag Germany
EDHOFER Thomas
32:08  
61
Flag Belgium
TORMANS Siebe
32:08  
62
Flag Belgium
VANDENBROUCKE Niels
32:08  
63
Flag Switzerland
ZAHNER Simon
32:08  
64
Flag Belgium
QUINTELIER Gianni
32:08  
65
Flag Netherlands
GROENEN Klaas
32:08  
66
Flag Sweden
OSTLUND Jonatan
32:08  
67
Flag Spain
POBLET DOT Albert
32:08  
68
Flag Albania
SEFA Ylber
32:08  
69
Flag United States
WERNER Kerry
32:08  
70
Flag France
HEYMES Gauthier
32:08  
71
Flag Belgium
DE GROODT Killian
32:08  
72
Flag Canada
VAN DEN HAM Michael
32:08  
73
Flag Belgium
OGER Vincent
32:08  
74
Flag United States
WATERMAN Kailin
32:08  
75
Flag Great Britain
MADGWICK James
32:08  
76
Flag Spain
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
32:08  
77
Flag Belgium
DE BOCK Jelle
32:08  
78
Flag Ireland
MOORE Darnell
32:08  
79
Flag Belgium
PEERS Nick
32:08  
80
Flag France
BOULO Matthieu
32:08  
81
Flag Luxembourg
GLODEN Jeff
32:08  
82
Flag Great Britain
WOMERSLEY Jake
32:08  
83
Flag Belgium
KOYEN Niels
32:08  
84
Flag Belgium
DE MEYER Senne
32:08  
85
Flag Great Britain
BUTLER Michael
32:08  
86
Flag Belgium
VAN STAEYEN Maarten
32:08  
87
Flag Netherlands
BAKX Kelvin
32:08  
88
Flag Ireland
O'REGAN Timothy
32:08  
89
Flag Great Britain
HUTCHINGS Oscar
32:08  
90
Flag Germany
HÄHNEL Frederik
32:08  
91
Flag Czech Republic
PAPRSTKA Tomas
32:08  
92
Flag Australia
HAUSSLER Heinrich
32:08  
93
Flag Italy
COMINELLI Cristian
32:08  
94
Flag Switzerland
MOTTIEZ Gilles
32:08  
95
Flag Canada
JETTE Cameron
32:08  
96
Flag United States
GINIAT Andrew
32:08  
97
Flag France
LE BAIL Tony
32:08  
98
Flag Netherlands
VAN DEN BERG Bart
32:08  
99
Flag Italy
TURSI Loris
32:08  
100
Flag Spain
LLANEZA ARGUELLES Miguel
32:08  
101
Flag Italy
DALLA PIETA' Kevin
32:08  
102
Flag France
BOMAL Benoit
32:08  
103
Flag Netherlands
HOFLAND Moreno
32:08  
104
Flag Ireland
MAES Richard
32:08  
105
Flag Japan
TAKENOUCHI Yu
32:08  
106
Flag Belgium
VAN TICHELT Yorben
32:08  
107
Flag Germany
WEBER Sascha
32:08  

Intermediate Sprints