Belgium

Bpost Bank Trofee 2015-2016 - Men Elite

Race Schedule

#
Date
Race
Winner

General Classification

# Rider Time
1
Flag Belgium
VAN AERT Wout
7:50:12  
2
Flag Belgium
PAUWELS Kevin
8:44  
3
Flag Belgium
NYS Sven
9:33  
4
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER HAAR Lars
11:50  
5
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Laurens
12:02  
6
Flag Belgium
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
13:15  
7
Flag Belgium
VERMEERSCH Gianni
14:26  
8
Flag Belgium
MERLIER Tim
15:17  
9
Flag Belgium
MEEUSEN Tom
15:51  
10
Flag Switzerland
TARAMARCAZ Julien
18:04  
11
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Diether
19:49  
12
Flag Netherlands
VAN KESSEL Corné
20:13  
13
Flag Belgium
AERTS Toon
23:30  
14
Flag Belgium
PEETERS Rob
23:38  
15
Flag Belgium
AERNOUTS Jim
24:11  
16
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
24:43  
17
Flag Netherlands
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
26:04  
18
Flag Czech Republic
BOROS Michael
27:56  
19
Flag Czech Republic
SIMUNEK Radomir
28:01  
20
Flag Belgium
ADAMS Joeri
29:45  
21
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL David
29:49  
22
Flag Belgium
BAESTAENS Vincent
30:24  
23
Flag Belgium
VANTHOURENHOUT Sven
31:26  
24
Flag Belgium
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
31:33  
25
Flag Netherlands
WUBBEN Niels
32:45  
26
Flag Belgium
VANTORNOUT Klaas
33:00  
27
Flag Netherlands
VAN DEN BRAND Twan
33:47  
28
Flag Germany
WALSLEBEN Philipp
35:19  
29
Flag Belgium
DENUWELAERE Jan
37:27  
30
Flag Netherlands
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick
37:37  
31
Flag Belgium
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
37:39  
32
Flag Belgium
ADAMS Jens
37:55  
33
Flag Netherlands
GODRIE Stan
38:22  
34
Flag Germany
MEISEN Marcel
38:32  
35
Flag Great Britain
FIELD Ian
39:35  
36
Flag United States
HYDE Stephen
39:48  
37
Flag Czech Republic
STYBAR Zdenek
40:04  
38
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Hendrik
40:18  
39
Flag Spain
RUIZ DE LARRINAGA IBANEZ Javier
40:22  
40
Flag Belgium
CANT Kevin
40:42  
41
Flag Canada
VAN DEN HAM Michael
40:59  
42
Flag Netherlands
BOOM Lars
41:09  
43
Flag Belgium
DE CLEYN Dave
41:13  
44
Flag Belgium
BRAET Vinnie
41:16  
45
Flag Belgium
KOYEN Niels
41:22  
46
Flag Belgium
HUYS Stijn
41:25  
47
Flag Switzerland
SÄGESSER Severin
41:29  
48
Flag Belgium
UYTDEWILLIGEN Ingmar
41:38  
49
Flag Italy
SAMPARISI Nicolas
41:40  
50
Flag Belgium
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
41:41  
51
Flag Japan
TAKENOUCHI Yu
42:02  
52
Flag Great Britain
CLARKSON Jack
42:02  
53
Flag France
GICQUIAU Ivan
42:02  
54
Flag Belgium
DE WIT Edwin
42:02  
55
Flag New Zealand
EDMOND Angus
42:02  
56
Flag Canada
MARTIN Jeremy
42:02  
57
Flag France
FILLAUT Miguel
42:02  
58
Flag Latvia
KIPURS Kristaps
42:02  
59
Flag France
MARECAILLE Antonin
42:02  
60
Flag Belgium
VENS Quincy
42:02  
61
Flag Canada
MCCONNELL Mark
42:02  
62
Flag Belgium
DE CLERCQ Angelo
42:02  
63
Flag Australia
MILLBURN Garry
42:02  
64
Flag Germany
MAYER Yannick
42:02  
65
Flag Belgium
GOOSEN Wouter
42:02  
66
Flag Great Britain
OLDHAM Paul
42:02  
67
Flag France
REGOST Élie
42:02  
68
Flag Italy
SAMPARISI Lorenzo
42:02  
69
Flag Switzerland
OBRIST Fabian
42:02  
70
Flag United States
MARION Robert
42:02  
71
Flag Switzerland
WECHSLER Michael
42:02  
72
Flag United States
LIVERMON Travis
42:02  
73
Flag France
JAUREGUI Quentin
42:02  
74
Flag Sweden
ERIKSSON Martin
42:02  
75
Flag Germany
SCHULTE-LÜNZUM Markus
42:02  
76
Flag France
CAVAZZANA Christophe
42:02  
77
Flag France
TESSERRE Gilles
42:02  
78
Flag Japan
IKEMOTO Shinya
42:02  
79
Flag Japan
NAKAMA Shintarou
42:02  
80
Flag Croatia
MATIJEVIC Mario
42:02  

Intermediate Sprints