EKZ CrossTour 2018 - 2019

#
Date
Race
Winner


# RiderPoints#1#2#3#4#5
1
VAN DER POEL David
34510080100-65 
2
FORSTER Lars
30565-6010080 
3
NESVADBA Jan
2675658406548 
4
CHAINEL Steve
231546556-56 
5
HERMANS Quinten
230--808070 
6
WILDHABER Marcel
2302254545644 
7
WEBER Sascha
226-50467060 
8
MEISEN Marcel
22560-65-100 
9
ZAHNER Simon
2244644523646 
10
RÜEGG Timon
218-60446054 
11
SÄGESSER Severin
2024238503438 
12
BAESTAENS Vincent
18448100--36 
13
VAN DER MEER Gosse
1823440324630 
14
PAPRSTKA Tomas
164-34424840 
15
CANAL Fabien
158-48-5852 
16
ROHRBACH Nicola
146801848-- 
17
MOUREY Francis
140503258-- 
18
KUHN Kevin
138-30305028 
19
FRISCHKNECHT Andri
132--285450 
20
CLEPPE Nicolas
128--70-58 
21
KONWA Marek
124404226-16 
22
GRAS Yan
1221628224214 
23
MÜLLER Manuel
121110363242 
24
SAMPARISI Nicolas
112383638-- 
25
BENOIST Antoine
1045252--- 
26
STIRNEMANN Matthias
92--203834 
27
SAMPARISI Lorenzo
78322224-- 
28
FINE Eddy
722646--- 
29
VAN KESSEL Corné
70-70--- 
30
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
7070---- 
31
COMINELLI Cristian
60--34-26 
32
DUJARDIN Sandy
603624--- 
33
INDERGAND Reto
5858---- 
34
BERTOLINI Gioele
56-56--- 
35
RYF Joris
52304--18 
36
ROUILLER Loris
52---52- 
37
WINTERBERG Lukas
49-11830- 
38
FALENTA Alois
48-26--22 
39
ULIK Matej
44---44- 
40
JOSEPH Thomas
4444---- 
41
DUFAUX Lois
43414286 
42
MOSER Andreas
42-1614-12 
43
MOTTIEZ Gilles
40--16-24 
44
RUSSO Clement
40---40- 
45
MAYER Daniel
37101-26- 
46
DOUBEY Fabien
32----32 
47
KRÄHEMANN Raphael
32---248 
48
SIEBENS Gianni
2828---- 
49
KÜHN Marcus
26111221 
50
PEETERS Yannick
2424---- 
51
HUNAL Martin
21201--- 
52
VITZTHUM Simon
20----20 
53
CLAPASSON Thomas
20---20- 
54
DEJONGHE Len
20-20--- 
55
MOUGEL Damien
1818---- 
56
WÄFLER Simon
166-10-- 
57
NAVARRO Quentin
14-14--- 
58
ZAMPESE Fabio
1414---- 
59
CRISPIN Mickaël
12--12-- 
60
LIENHARD Fabian
12-12--- 
61
HUMBERT Valentin
1212---- 
62
GRAB Joël
11118-1 
63
JUDELSON Max
10----10 
64
THOMAS Victor
981--- 
65
SALA Stefano
8-26-- 
66
SCHMID Mauro
8-8--- 
67
HEIGL Philipp
6--2-4 
68
SELENATI Nico
6-6--- 
69
BENZ Pirmin
2----2 
70
MÜLLER Lukas
2-1--1 
71
VERMEULEN Moran
22---- 
72
KÖPPEL Noah
1--1-- 
73
SZEWE Loïc
1-1--- 
74
DORIGONI Jakob
1-1--- 
75
CARDOT Tom
1-1--- 
76
LESTIEVENT Rodolphe
1-1--- 
77
CAVAZZANA Christophe
1-1--- 
78
GOUDIN Valentin
1-1--- 
79
RIVET Benjamin
11---- 
80
BAKUS Tomás
11---- 
81
JORDENS Jarno
11---- 
82
MERLINO Marcello
11---- 
83
WEBER Marcel
11----