UCI World Cup 2018 - 2019

Website:
#
Date
Race
Winner


# RiderPoints#1#2#3#4#5#6#7#8#9
1
VOS Marianne
559806580-3970808065 
2
CANT Sanne
41842556050483865-60 
3
WORST Annemarie
400--70706565444838 
4
KEOUGH Kaitlin
384328042303046344050 
5
BETSEMA Denise
378--38558048397048 
6
SELS Loes
367554234264042503246 
7
ALVARADO Ceylin Del Carmen
357--55486044606030 
8
COMPTON Katherine
349-3665403820384270 
9
LECHNER Eva
348355044322450423635 
10
VAN LOY Ellen
3475040486046-225526 
11
BRAND Lucinda
345---80358070-80 
12
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
333--46655540405037 
13
NAGENGAST Fleur
323403425374235364628 
14
DE BOER Sophie
322396030193737173944 
15
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge
301443124343424464420 
16
BRAMMEIER Nikki
294---317060483055 
17
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
29248--392736556522 
18
NOBLE Ellen
2357039-24333435-- 
19
ROCHETTE Maghalie
229-44503823312122- 
20
NASH Katerina
2266548-4231---40 
21
NUNO PALACIO Aida
224--27462539153834 
22
BAKKER Manon
219282135221821273116 
23
RICHARDS Evie
2106070-3644---- 
24
WYMAN Helen
2003138332529-5-39 
25
VERDONSCHOT Laura
183--392950-3233- 
26
PETIT Marlene
173--23202028143731 
27
HONSINGER Clara
1713732-2319--2832 
28
NORBERT RIBEROLLE Marion
165--21211432332123 
29
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia
160--3633283330-- 
30
MANI Caroline
151344612----3425 
31
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
147--404426820-9 
32
MAJERUS Christine
130-----27263542 
33
ANDERSON Elle
1193037-27174--4 
34
HEIGL Nadja
117--3213-1128267 
35
FAHRINGER Rebecca
1152730-----2533 
36
CZECZINKAROVA Jana
113--1735-2337-1 
37
TRUYEN Marthe
112--191621-162911 
38
NEFF Jolanda
109-----5525-29 
39
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
93--181816177-17 
40
KOLLER Nicole
89--29--2931-- 
41
BRANDAU Elisabeth
85--31--303-21 
42
MCFADDEN Courtenay
8021-----82724 
43
BELLAERT Axelle
781625-1111--15- 
44
ANTHONY Crystal
73382213------ 
45
GOMEZ VILLAFANE Sofia
724626------- 
46
BARONI Francesca
71--26--918-18 
47
PIETERSE Puck
70-----1924-27 
48
GILBERT Sunny
693633------- 
49
KASTELIJN Yara
68----32---36 
50
CLOUSE Katie
60-29-----1615 
51
KAY Anna
60----2226--12 
52
SWARTZ Emma
592435------- 
53
CURINIER Léa
56--14--511719 
54
CRUMPTON Bethany
54-----2219-13 
55
JAMES Ffion
52---28-16--8 
56
HOEKE Geerte
512328------- 
57
WILLIAMS Lily
502624------- 
58
RUNNELS Samantha
493316------- 
59
KEMMERER Arley
492920------- 
60
VAN ANROOIJ Shirin
49-----1429-6 
61
MALIK Jennifer
472027------- 
62
FRANCK Alicia
4525182------ 
63
FOUQUENET Amandine
45----8-1324- 
64
REDMOND Natalie
452223------- 
65
RÜEGG Noemi
43--16-1213--2 
66
HARNDEN Harriet
41-----256-10 
67
JACKSON Jenn
41-----1823-- 
68
MOTTUS Mari-Liis
41----151511-- 
69
DELHAYE Pauline
39--10-9--20- 
70
MAXIMENKO Cassandra
381919------- 
71
DURAFFOURG Lauriane
38--9-10--19- 
72
STEPANOVA Karla
37--37------ 
73
VAN DE STEENE Kim
36----36---- 
74
CLAUZEL Perrine
34--22--12--- 
75
NAUMAN Amanda
341717------- 
76
HURST Kim
321814------- 
77
VAS Blanka
29---17--12-- 
78
GILLIGAN Dana
291415------- 
79
GARIBOLDI Rebecca
28--28------ 
80
MORRIS Fiona
261511------- 
81
KELLY Siobhan
261313------- 
82
BARHOUMI Zina
25--20-212-- 
83
MUZIC Évita
23-------23- 
84
LABOUS Juliette
23------9-14 
85
WEST Ruby
23-----1010-3 
86
BAJGEROVA Nikola
22--6106---- 
87
UNGERMANOVA Elizabeth
21--714----- 
88
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
18-------18- 
89
PEETERS Jinse
16---2---14- 
90
TREVILLA SAMPERIO Sandra
16----3--13- 
91
FLYNN Anna
15---15----- 
92
REALINI Gaia
15--15------ 
93
COOGAN CISEK Corey
14----5--9- 
94
MOREL PETITGIRARD Marlene
13----13---- 
95
IBARROLA ALBIZUA Luisa
12-------12- 
96
MISONOVÁ Magdalena
12---12----- 
97
SCHAPPERT Anna
12-12------- 
98
LARKIN Maria
1212-------- 
99
DIAZ LOPEZ Paula
11-------11- 
100
GÖLDI Nicole
11--11------ 
101
TRABAZO BRAGADO Irene
10-------10- 
102
VALLIERES MILL Magdeleine
10-----64-- 
103
SMIDTH KNUDSEN Viktoria
9---9----- 
104
GILLESPIE Lara
8-------8- 
105
SVIHÁLKOVÁ Tereza
8---8----- 
106
GRILLO Alessandra
8--8------ 
107
O'DONNELL Lucy
7-------7- 
108
GRIMAULT Anais
7-----7--- 
109
LEGGE Regina
7----7---- 
110
JANU Kamila
7---7----- 
111
PARAJON FUENTES Maria
6-------6- 
112
WADSWORTH Maddie
6---6----- 
113
MUNRO Madigan
5--------5 
114
GROSS Rebecca
5-------5- 
115
VANICKOVÁ Tereza
5---5----- 
116
DEVAUX Marceline
5--5------ 
117
CARRASCOSA GARCIA Monica
4-------4- 
118
MOULLEC Louise
4----4---- 
119
KESEG STEVKOVA Janka
4---4----- 
120
CUMMING Kathryn
4--4------ 
121
JANSSON Ida
3-----3--- 
122
KUKK Kätlin
3---3----- 
123
WADSWORTH Emily
3--3------ 
124
KRÄHEMANN Lara
2-----2--- 
125
CRABBÉ Kiona
1----1---- 
126
SEIDEL Clea
1---1----- 
127
ROUILLER Mélissa
1--1------