UCI World Cup 2018 - 2019

Website:
#
Date
Race
Winner


# RiderPoints#1#2#3#4#5#6#7
1
MEEUSSEN Witse
23060605045285060 
2
CORTJENS Ryan
18265226060240 
3
NYS Thibau
178135028144060- 
4
VERBURG Luke
16350101128503519 
5
LINDNER Tom
149-4545-24-35 
6
RONHAAR Pim
145223560---28 
7
ZATLOUKAL Jan
119828-3530-26 
8
VERVOORT Wout
1041522303022-- 
9
TOUPALIK Jakub
10120402612156- 
10
BELMANS Lennert
100--147132845 
11
TONEATTI Davide
1003020-40-104 
12
VERMOOTE Jelle
96351920161722- 
13
HUYBS Ward
961230-26261414 
14
CANAL BLANCO Carlos
95-----4550 
15
THOMAS Théo
9316-4019-1618 
16
VREESWIJK Noah
9040154-181713 
17
INGUANZO MACHO Gonzalo
8821415-3524- 
18
JEZEK Tomás
8545248887- 
19
WYSEURE Joran
77--35620-16 
20
ASKEY Lewis
76---2245-9 
21
RICHARD ANDRADE Florian
7026---33011 
22
TULETT Ben
69---5019-- 
23
MORTON Alex
67-6724--30 
24
LEONE Samuele
64-9-1761820 
25
HUEZ Emanuele
631917-1512410 
26
HUBY Antoine
6110-1210-1524 
27
BOVEN Lars
61181313---17 
28
LELANDAIS Rémi
53--918-206 
29
BRENNER Marco
5028-----22 
30
KARS Hugo
509121059191 
31
PEIRENS Yente
48--24204-- 
32
DE PRETTO Davide
46---310267 
33
BERGAGNA Tommaso
40-----40- 
34
PESCARMONA Luca
3778-11-11- 
35
JARNET Théo
3317---16-- 
36
VAN LOOVEREN Joachim
29--1613--- 
37
VERSTRYNGE Emiel
28--1945-- 
38
BITTNER Pavel
26-26----- 
39
LAURYSSEN Yorben
25-718---- 
40
SOMMER Lars
2424------ 
41
SULC David
23518----- 
42
ANDRESEN Tobias Lund
19-3-97-- 
43
VAN CAMPENHOUT Jetze
18--17-1-- 
44
BETTENDORFF Loic
17----2-15 
45
SHEFFIELD Magnus
16-16----- 
46
BRESCHER Leon Eduard
14----14-- 
47
VERCHER Mattéo
1414------ 
48
CASTILLE Noé
13-----13- 
49
CARTER Nick
13-11----2 
50
ALVARADO Salvador
12------12 
51
BOURG Quentin
12-----12- 
52
LILLO Dario
124-----8 
53
AUFFRET Ronan
11----11-- 
54
UHLIG Henri
1111------ 
55
DRAFFAN Oliver
10--5---5 
56
JOT Hugo
9-----9- 
57
RUIZ DE ARCAUTE CUESTA Ibai
8-----8- 
58
SCOTT Jared
7-16---- 
59
STROHMEYER Andrew
5-----5- 
60
ZVAK Daniel
4-4----- 
61
MCGUIRE Rory
3------3 
62
SANCHEZ PRADO Miguel
3-----3- 
63
DUJARDIN Brice
3--3---- 
64
VAN DER DRIFT Twan
33------ 
65
PIDCOCK Joseph
3-2-1--- 
66
TANGUY Maxan
2---2--- 
67
YOUNG Jenson
2--2---- 
68
CAMRDA Karel
1-----1- 
69
OBERTEICHER Matteo
1--1---- 
70
MÜLLER Timo
11------