UCI World Cup 2019 - 2020

Website:
#
Date
Race
Winner
4
16-11-2019
 
5
24-11-2019
 
6
22-12-2019
 
8
19-01-2020
 


# RiderPoints#1#2#3#4#5#6#7#8#9
1
ISERBYT Eli
240808080------ 
2
AERTS Toon
210707070------ 
3
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
178486565------ 
4
HERMANS Quinten
154445060------ 
5
SOETE Daan
147654042------ 
6
VERMEERSCH Gianni
147606027------ 
7
VAN DER HAAR Lars
138503850------ 
8
SWEECK Laurens
136553546------ 
9
CLEPPE Nicolas
127394840------ 
10
AERNOUTS Jim
126464238------ 
11
ADAMS Jens
119404435------ 
12
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
115254644------ 
13
AERTS Thijs
115373939------ 
14
MEEUSEN Tom
111423633------ 
15
VAN KESSEL Corné
110-5555------ 
16
SWEECK Diether
102383034------ 
17
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
92352928------ 
18
ORTS LLORET Felipe
91223237------ 
19
BAESTAENS Vincent
80342719------ 
20
RÜEGG Timon
79282130------ 
21
GODRIE Stan
77292820------ 
22
WHITE Curtis
693633------- 
23
CHAINEL Steve
68-3731------ 
24
LOOCKX Lander
65262514------ 
25
WINTERBERG Lukas
62212615------ 
26
WERNER Kerry
572334------- 
27
HECHT Gage
573324------- 
28
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
57181821------ 
29
MERLIER Tim
48--48------ 
30
KUHN Kevin
483216------- 
31
DILLMAN Andrew
472720------- 
32
DRISCOLL James
432419------- 
33
VAN DEN HAM Michael
432023------- 
34
FIX Brannan
381622------- 
35
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
36--36------ 
36
MEISEN Marcel
32--32------ 
37
ORTENBLAD Tobin
321517------- 
38
HYDE Stephen
31-31------- 
39
HAIDET Lance
3131-------- 
40
BRADFORD-PARISH Kevin
3111146------ 
41
WOUTERS Sieben
3030-------- 
42
BRUNNER Eric
301911------- 
43
KAISER Cody
301713------- 
44
BOROS Michael
29--29------ 
45
MERLIER Braam
26--26------ 
46
FLÜCKIGER Lukas
25--25------ 
47
ZAHNER Simon
24--24------ 
48
NESVADBA Jan
23--23------ 
49
VANDALE Danick
23149------- 
50
WILDHABER Marcel
22--22------ 
51
FUNSTON Scott
20137------- 
52
VAN DER MEER Gosse
18--18------ 
53
FALENTA Alois
17--17------ 
54
PHILIBERT Aurelien
16--16------ 
55
SWARTZ Caleb
15-15------- 
56
JETTE Cameron
15105------- 
57
THOMPSON Eric
1596------- 
58
SÄGESSER Severin
13--13------ 
59
GRAS Yan
12--12------ 
60
ELLWOOD Ross
12-12------- 
61
NOEL Sam
1212-------- 
62
MOTTIEZ Gilles
11--11------ 
63
CAPPONI Stefano
10--10------ 
64
LANDO Nicholas
10-10------- 
65
ROHRBACH Nicola
9--9------ 
66
BRONDANI Lucas
8--8------ 
67
HEIGL Philipp
8-8------- 
68
GOMEZ VILLAFANE Benjamin
88-------- 
69
VAZ Lucas
7--7------ 
70
TREY Jarno
77-------- 
71
URSINO Luca
5--5------ 
72
RICCI Christian
4-4-------