23 October 2016
Valkenburg, Netherlands
UCI World Cup
 
16-17
CDM
15-16
CDM
14-15
CDM
13-14
CDM
12-13
CU
11-12
CU
10-11
CU
Flag Italy
BERTOLINI Gioele
11517---
Flag Netherlands
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
2615----
Flag Belgium
HERMANS Quinten
34-----
Flag Czech Republic
TOUPALIK Adam
4-9----
Flag Netherlands
WOUTERS Sieben
52520----
Flag Belgium
ISERBYT Eli
62-----
Flag France
BONNET Thomas
7------
Flag France
DUBAU Lucas
89-----
Flag France
DUBAU Joshua
928-----
Flag Spain
ORTS LLORET Felipe
1013-----
Flag Belgium
PEETERS Yannick
11516----
Flag Netherlands
DEKKER Jens
12------
Flag Belgium
AERTS Thijs
13------
Flag France
RUSSO Clement
14317DNF---
Flag Belgium
SCHUERMANS Jelle
15------
Flag Italy
SALA Stefano
1624-----
Flag Italy
DORIGONI Jakob
17------
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
1826-----
Flag Belgium
GOOSSENS Kobe
19------
Flag Netherlands
BAKX Kelvin
2022-----
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER MEER Gosse
211529----
Flag France
FINE Eddy
22------
Flag Switzerland
RÜEGG Timon
232326----
Flag Italy
COLLEDANI Nadir
2437-----
Flag Germany
MÜLLER Manuel
2538-----
Flag Netherlands
FLOREN Wesley
2636-----
Flag Netherlands
JANSEN Richard
27202219---
Flag Germany
MEILER Lukas
28312838---
Flag Switzerland
KUHN Kevin
29------
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER STEGEN Roel
3029-----
Flag Netherlands
VAN DIJKE Koen
343527----
Flag Germany
LINDENAU Paul
352732----
Flag Switzerland
JACOBS Johan
DNF14-----
Flag Belgium
HOEYBERGHS Daan
-7-----
Flag Belgium
DEGROOTE Jonas
-8-----
Flag Spain
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
-10-----
Flag Netherlands
BUDDING Martijn
-111918---
Flag Belgium
VAN TICHELT Yorben
-12-----
Flag France
MORICHON Mathieu
-16-----
Flag United States
ORTENBLAD Tobin
-172536---
Flag Slovakia
GLAJZA Ondrej
-18-26---
Flag United States
DILLMAN Andrew
-19-----
Flag Germany
DRUMM Felix
-21DNF40---
Flag Great Britain
BARNES Nicholas
-30-----
Flag Belgium
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
--11---
Flag Belgium
VAN AERT Wout
--223--
Flag France
DOUBEY Fabien
--320---
Flag Netherlands
GODRIE Stan
--444--
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
--63---
Flag Czech Republic
SKALA Jakub
--724---
Flag France
VENTURINI Clément
--812---
Flag Belgium
SOETE Daan
--10----
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Laurens
--1115-7-
Flag Belgium
AERTS Toon
--1227---
Flag France
SEIGLE Romain
--13----
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Diether
--14--13-
Flag Italy
SAMPARISI Lorenzo
--1831---
Flag United States
ECKMANN Yannick
--21----
Flag Great Britain
SUMNER Ben
--2333---
Flag Switzerland
LIENHARD Fabian
--2428---
Flag Netherlands
WEIJERS Koen
--3043---
Flag Czech Republic
NIPL Vojtech
--DNF7---
Flag Belgium
MERLIER Tim
---5---
Flag Belgium
VERMEERSCH Gianni
---6-8-
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL David
---81--
Flag Netherlands
TEUNISSEN Mike
---9---
Flag France
MENUT David
---10---
Flag Czech Republic
PAPRSTKA Tomas
---11---
Flag Czech Republic
BOROS Michael
---13---
Flag Netherlands
DOLFSMA Emiel
---14238
Flag Spain
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
---16---
Flag United States
OWEN Logan
---21---
Flag Czech Republic
LASAK Matej
---22---
Flag Switzerland
PAGE Dylan
---23---
Flag Denmark
PEDERSEN Jonas
---25---
Flag Switzerland
MÜLLER Lukas
---29---
Flag Italy
SAMPARISI Nicolas
---30---
Flag Belgium
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
----5--
Flag Germany
MAYER Yannick
----6--
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER HAAR Lars
-----11
Flag Belgium
ADAMS Jens
-----29
Flag Netherlands
VAN EMPEL Micki
-----44
Flag Netherlands
BOSMAN Gert-Jan
-----5-
Flag Switzerland
GRAND Arnaud
-----66
Flag Czech Republic
HNIK Karel
-----9-
Flag Denmark
HANSEN Kenneth
-----1012
Flag Belgium
PEETERS Daniel
-----11-
Flag Netherlands
EISING Tijmen
-----1214
Flag Denmark
OLSEN Emil Arvid
-----14-
Flag Netherlands
BARKHUIS Bart
-----1516
Flag Belgium
PEYFFERS Ilja
-----16-
Flag Lithuania
KALINA Talius
-----17-
Flag France
BOULO Matthieu
------2
Flag Belgium
ADAMS Joeri
------3
Flag Germany
MEISEN Marcel
------5
Flag Netherlands
VAN DEN BRAND Twan
------7
Flag Netherlands
HEREIJGERS Kobus
------10
Flag Belgium
KOYEN Niels
------11
Flag Netherlands
VAN KESSEL Corné
------13
Flag Belgium
VEESTRAETEN Zeb
------15
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Hendrik
------17