23 October 2011
Uster, Switzerland
 
11-12
C2
09-10
C2
07-08
C2
Flag Switzerland
FLÜCKIGER Lukas
12-
Flag Belgium
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
2--
Flag France
DUMANCHIN Théo
3--
Flag France
COLOMBATTO Laurent
4--
Flag Italy
PACCAGNELLA Thomas
5--
Flag Switzerland
BRÜNGGER Nico
633-
Flag Switzerland
MOSER Andreas
71312
Flag Belgium
HOFMAN Bart
8--
Flag Switzerland
LANG René
912-
Flag Belgium
DE TIER Floris
10--
Flag Switzerland
KÜNZLI Raymond
1124-
Flag France
BOUVARD Kévin
12--
Flag Germany
BAUER Markus
1329-
Flag Switzerland
WILDHABER Michael
14--
Flag Switzerland
GRAF Jürg
15--
Flag Switzerland
ROHRBACH Nicola
1623-
Flag Switzerland
BAUMANN Jonas
17--
Flag Switzerland
STAUBLE Dario
18--
Flag Belgium
VAN NUFFEL Tim
19-10
Flag Germany
KAUFMANN Marcus
2036-
Flag Switzerland
BARBEN Emilien
21--
Flag Germany
SCHNEIDER Sascha
22--
Flag Switzerland
KURIGER Markus
23--
Flag Switzerland
WINTERBERG Michael
24--
Flag Switzerland
GRAND Anthony
25--
Flag Switzerland
FREI Peter
2620-
Flag Germany
PALMBERGER Rupert
27--
Flag Austria
STOIBER Lukas
28--
Flag Switzerland
HOFSTETTER Olivier
29--
Flag Switzerland
OBRIST Fabian
30--
Flag Switzerland
HEULE Christian
-1-
Flag Czech Republic
AUSBUHER Kamil
-3-
Flag Switzerland
WILDHABER Marcel
-43
Flag Czech Republic
KYZIVAT Vladimir
-5-
Flag Belgium
BERDEN Ben
-65
Flag Czech Republic
BAMBULA Ondrej
-7-
Flag Switzerland
VOGEL Florian
-82
Flag Netherlands
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick
-9-
Flag Switzerland
LANG Pirmin
-104
Flag Netherlands
VAN HEESWIJK Roy
-11-
Flag Czech Republic
KASEK David
-14-
Flag Slovakia
METLICKA Vaclav
-15-
Flag Czech Republic
MENGER David
-16-
Flag Switzerland
CORMINBOEUF Yves
-17-
Flag Switzerland
RUPP Matthias
-18-
Flag Switzerland
BOILLAT Joris
-19-
Flag Switzerland
FREY Joël
-2118
Flag Switzerland
ALLENSPACH Matthias
-22-
Flag Germany
UHLIG Patrick
-2530
Flag Switzerland
WINTERBERG Lukas
-2625
Flag Germany
MILATZ Moritz
-27-
Flag Germany
WAGNER Sascha
-28-
Flag Switzerland
BUCHI Benjamin
-30-
Flag Germany
BURGHARDT Marcus
-3514
Flag Switzerland
MÜLLER Martin
-4123
Flag Czech Republic
PRIHODA Lukas
-4219
Flag Switzerland
NAEF Ralph
--1
Flag Belgium
SOETENS Jan
--6
Flag Switzerland
MÜLLER Michael
--7
Flag Switzerland
ROTHER Nathanael
--8
Flag Switzerland
RAMSAUER Jan
--9
Flag Czech Republic
SKARNITZL Jan
--11
Flag Belgium
VAN SANTVLIET Peter
--13
Flag Czech Republic
LUKES Ondrej
--15
Flag Switzerland
FEHR Markus
--16
Flag Switzerland
MORF Beat
--17
Flag Italy
URSI Fabio
--20
Flag Czech Republic
NEMECEK Martin
--21
Flag Czech Republic
HEKELE Emil
--22
Flag Belgium
VAN DER VEKEN Jorn
--24
Flag Poland
REPINSKI Tomasz
--26
Flag Switzerland
MURPF Rene
--27
Flag Czech Republic
BENDA Michal
--28
Flag Czech Republic
NOVY Tomás
--29