29 November 2020
Tabor, Czech Republic
UCI World Cup
 
20-21
CDM
19-20
CDM
18-19
CDM
16-17
CJ
15-16
CJ
13-14
CDM
12-13
CDM
11-12
CDM
08-09
CDM
Flag Czech Republic
STRANSKY Matej
127-------
Flag Italy
MASCIARELLI Lorenzo
219-------
Flag Czech Republic
FIALA Matyás
316-------
Flag Italy
SIFFREDI Matteo
4--------
Flag Denmark
WANG Gustav
5--------
Flag Czech Republic
KOPECKY Matyas
6DNF-------
Flag Great Britain
CARRICK-ANDERSON Corran
725-------
Flag Italy
AGOSTINACCHIO Filippo
814-------
Flag Great Britain
SMITH Nathan
9--------
Flag Czech Republic
JINDRICH Pavel
1034-------
Flag France
BOMMENEL Nathan
11--------
Flag France
BURNET Pierrick
12--------
Flag Italy
FEDE Gabriel
13--------
Flag France
LESUEUR Louka
14--------
Flag France
ANCHAIN Paul
15--------
Flag Czech Republic
DOSTAL Václav
1632-------
Flag Switzerland
TREUDLER Finn
17--------
Flag Czech Republic
SEEMAN Adam
18--------
Flag France
PONCHON Eliote
19--------
Flag Czech Republic
DOLEZAL Tomás
2037-------
Flag Italy
PALETTI Luca
21--------
Flag France
GRÉGOIRE Romain
22--------
Flag Switzerland
CHRISTEN Jan
23--------
Flag Czech Republic
KUBIK Adam
24--------
Flag Spain
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Alain
25--------
Flag Great Britain
LABORDE Callum
26--------
Flag Great Britain
BENT Adam
27--------
Flag Czech Republic
FRÜHAUF Jan
28--------
Flag Luxembourg
KOCKELMANN Mathieu
29--------
Flag Slovakia
HAAS Christian
30--------
Flag Belgium
NYS Thibau
-12------
Flag Italy
DE PRETTO Davide
-2-------
Flag Czech Republic
ZATLOUKAL Jan
-37------
Flag Switzerland
LILLO Dario
-4-------
Flag Belgium
HUYBS Ward
-56------
Flag France
LELANDAIS Rémi
-6-------
Flag Belgium
LAURYSSEN Yorben
-724------
Flag Belgium
MICHELS Jente
-8-------
Flag Netherlands
DEL GROSSO Tibor
-9-------
Flag Germany
BRENNER Marco
-10-------
Flag Belgium
BELMANS Lennert
-11-------
Flag Belgium
VERSTRYNGE Emiel
-12-------
Flag France
CASTILLE Noé
-13-------
Flag Great Britain
MCGUIRE Rory
-1531------
Flag Czech Republic
SULC David
-1713------
Flag Netherlands
VAN LIEROP Danny
-18-------
Flag Switzerland
HALTER Jean-Luc
-20-------
Flag Czech Republic
BITTNER Pavel
-218------
Flag Netherlands
KARS Hugo
-2219------
Flag Switzerland
MÜLLER Timo
-23-------
Flag Netherlands
GROENENDAAL Bailey
-24-------
Flag Belgium
VAN CAMPENHOUT Jetze
-26-------
Flag France
ANANIE Ugo
-28-------
Flag Great Britain
WYLLIE Simon
-29-------
Flag Italy
LOCONSOLO Ettore
-30-------
Flag Belgium
MEEUSSEN Witse
--1------
Flag Germany
LINDNER Tom
--3------
Flag Czech Republic
TOUPALIK Jakub
--4------
Flag Netherlands
RONHAAR Pim
--5------
Flag Czech Republic
JEZEK Tomás
--9------
Flag Belgium
VERVOORT Wout
--10------
Flag Italy
TONEATTI Davide
--11------
Flag Belgium
VERMOOTE Jelle
--12------
Flag Italy
HUEZ Emanuele
--14------
Flag United States
SHEFFIELD Magnus
--15------
Flag Netherlands
VREESWIJK Noah
--16------
Flag Spain
INGUANZO MACHO Gonzalo
--17------
Flag Netherlands
BOVEN Lars
--18------
Flag United States
CARTER Nick
--20------
Flag Netherlands
VERBURG Luke
--21------
Flag Italy
LEONE Samuele
--22------
Flag Italy
PESCARMONA Luca
--23------
Flag United States
MORTON Alex
--25------
Flag Belgium
CORTJENS Ryan
--26------
Flag Czech Republic
ZVAK Daniel
--27------
Flag Denmark
ANDRESEN Tobias Lund
--28------
Flag Great Britain
PIDCOCK Joseph
--29------
Flag United States
SCOTT Jared
--30------
Flag Czech Republic
GAVENDA Jan
---112----
Flag Spain
CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre
---2-----
Flag Czech Republic
SCHIERL Jakub
---3-----
Flag Czech Republic
VANICEK Simon
---414----
Flag Czech Republic
MIKSANIK Vladimir
---5-----
Flag Czech Republic
BURGSTALLER Jan
---627----
Flag Czech Republic
SYROVÁTKA Matej
---711----
Flag Czech Republic
HÁTLE Ondrej
---819----
Flag Czech Republic
ARLT Karel
---9-----
Flag Czech Republic
KOPECKY Tomás
---10-----
Flag Poland
CENIUCH Wojciech
---11-----
Flag Czech Republic
KUNÁSEK Josef
---12-----
Flag Czech Republic
PALICKA Hynek
---1313----
Flag Czech Republic
RIMAN Jakub
---14-----
Flag Czech Republic
TOMÁSEK Alvin
---15-----
Flag Czech Republic
VOZNICKA Vojtech
---1629----
Flag Slovakia
KUBIS Lukás
---17-----
Flag Slovakia
JAROS Oliver
---18-----
Flag Czech Republic
SITNER Jaroslav
---19-----
Flag Slovakia
CHREN Martin
---2018----
Flag Czech Republic
STEHNO Filip
---21-----
Flag Czech Republic
BÁRTA Tomás
---22-----
Flag Slovakia
MICIAN Samuel
---23-----
Flag Czech Republic
DOLEZAL Adam
---24-----
Flag Slovakia
PAGÁC Michal
---25-----
Flag Czech Republic
KRYDA Miloslav
---26-----
Flag Slovakia
KOMORA Andrej
---27-----
Flag Czech Republic
CECH Martin
---28-----
Flag Slovakia
STEIN Adrián
---29-----
Flag Czech Republic
GASTA Evzen
---3033----
Flag Czech Republic
JELINEK Josef
----1----
Flag Czech Republic
BREZINA Jonas
----2----
Flag Czech Republic
SIRUCEK Vaclav
----3----
Flag Czech Republic
HONZAK David
----4----
Flag Czech Republic
JARY David
----5----
Flag Czech Republic
ZETAK Michael
----6----
Flag Czech Republic
NOVAK Jan
----7----
Flag Czech Republic
RUMAN Jakub
----8----
Flag Czech Republic
PRUDEK Dominik
----9----
Flag Slovakia
VARHANOVSKÝ Jakub
----10----
Flag Czech Republic
BAKUS Tomás
----15----
Flag Czech Republic
DRDEK Dominik
----16----
Flag Poland
KOSTRUBSKI Pawel
----17----
Flag Czech Republic
KLABOUCH Petr
----20----
Flag Czech Republic
HRUBY Jakub
----21----
Flag Czech Republic
SOLAR Krystof
----22----
Flag Czech Republic
SEDLÁCEK Vojtech
----23----
Flag Slovakia
KUJAN Slavomir
----24----
Flag Poland
JONA Dawid
----25----
Flag Poland
GRABIS Sebastian
----26----
Flag Czech Republic
FIALA Josef
----28----
Flag Czech Republic
SEDIVY Jakub
----30----
Flag Czech Republic
TOUPALIK Adam
-----114--
Flag Belgium
ISERBYT Eli
-----2---
Flag Netherlands
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
-----3---
Flag Belgium
SCHUERMANS Jelle
-----4---
Flag Netherlands
EENKHOORN Pascal
-----5---
Flag Switzerland
JACOBS Johan
-----6---
Flag Belgium
VAN DONINK Gianni
-----7---
Flag France
DUBAU Lucas
-----8---
Flag Netherlands
WOUTERS Sieben
-----9---
Flag Belgium
PEETERS Yannick
-----10---
Flag Belgium
GOOSSENS Kobe
-----1111--
Flag Netherlands
GULICKX Max
-----12---
Flag Belgium
AERTS Thijs
-----13---
Flag France
HAVOT Sébastien
-----14---
Flag France
DUBAU Joshua
-----15---
Flag Slovakia
BELLAN Juraj
-----1632--
Flag France
GRAS Yan
-----17---
Flag Czech Republic
DEJMEK Martin
-----1825--
Flag Switzerland
RÜEGG Timon
-----19---
Flag Poland
MALECKI Kamil
-----20---
Flag Czech Republic
SIREK Adrian
-----21---
Flag Netherlands
BAKX Kelvin
-----22---
Flag Czech Republic
LEHKY Roman
-----2331--
Flag Netherlands
VAN DIJKE Koen
-----24---
Flag Czech Republic
HONZIK Jakub
-----2536--
Flag Germany
CORDS Ludwig
-----26---
Flag Czech Republic
KOVAR Jan
-----27---
Flag Czech Republic
BARTIPAN Josef
-----28---
Flag Poland
GIL Remigiusz
-----29---
Flag Switzerland
GRAB Joël
-----30---
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
------11-
Flag Belgium
HERMANS Quinten
------210-
Flag Czech Republic
POKORNY Karel
------323-
Flag Netherlands
BUDDING Martijn
------4--
Flag United States
OWEN Logan
------5--
Flag Belgium
CLEPPE Nicolas
------6--
Flag Switzerland
GRAB Dominic
------7--
Flag Czech Republic
VASTL Jan
------8--
Flag Belgium
BOETS Ben
------9--
Flag France
RUSSO Clement
------10--
Flag France
GESBERT Elie
------12--
Flag Italy
BERTOLINI Gioele
------136-
Flag Belgium
VAN HECKE Elias
------15--
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER HEIJDEN Bjorn
------16--
Flag Netherlands
JANSEN Richard
------17--
Flag Germany
MEILER Lukas
------18--
Flag France
COSNEFROY Benoit
------19--
Flag Germany
KÖNIG Marco
------208-
Flag Italy
FRANZOLIN Giulio
------21--
Flag Germany
MÜLLER Manuel
------22--
Flag Czech Republic
SVRCINA Karel
------23--
Flag Italy
PELLIZZON Moreno
------24--
Flag Germany
AUERBACHER Adrian
------26--
Flag Switzerland
VITZTHUM Simon
------27--
Flag Italy
TODARO Manuel
------28--
Flag United States
WHITE Curtis
------29--
Flag Belgium
CALUWE Stijn
------30--
Flag France
JAUREGUI Quentin
-------2-
Flag Belgium
HOEYBERGHS Daan
-------3-
Flag France
SEIGLE Romain
-------4-
Flag Belgium
SOETE Daan
-------5-
Flag Belgium
VAN AERT Wout
-------7-
Flag Netherlands
VAN BEEK Pjotr
-------9-
Flag Great Britain
ROBINSON Hugo
-------11-
Flag Netherlands
ARIESEN Tim
-------12-
Flag Czech Republic
BREZNA Jan
-------13-
Flag Belgium
VAN DE VELDE Matthias
-------14-
Flag Belgium
VAN TICHELT Yorben
-------15-
Flag Italy
COLLEDANI Nadir
-------16-
Flag Netherlands
WEIJERS Koen
-------17-
Flag Czech Republic
MATEJU Simon
-------18-
Flag Italy
VALDRIGHI Stefano
-------19-
Flag Germany
GRUNER Yannick
-------20-
Flag Czech Republic
LUKES Daniel
-------21-
Flag Czech Republic
NOVACEK Tomas
-------22-
Flag France
TURGIS Anthony
-------24-
Flag Poland
PALUTA Michal
-------25-
Flag Italy
REDAELLI Riccardo
-------26-
Flag Italy
DEBELLIS Stefano
-------27-
Flag Germany
MÜLLER Steffen
-------28-
Flag Italy
PEDANTE Francesco
-------29-
Flag Slovakia
MALOVEC Lubos
-------30-
Flag Netherlands
EISING Tijmen
--------1
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER HAAR Lars
--------2
Flag Czech Republic
LASAK Matej
--------3
Flag Czech Republic
HNIK Karel
--------4
Flag Czech Republic
POLNICKY Radek
--------5
Flag France
HADOUX Valentin
--------6
Flag Belgium
BOSMANS Wietse
--------7
Flag Belgium
BRAET Vinnie
--------8
Flag Italy
BRAIDOT Daniele
--------9
Flag Czech Republic
PAPRSTKA Tomas
--------10
Flag United States
KEOUGH Luke
--------11
Flag France
VIENNET Emilien
--------12
Flag Czech Republic
BOROS Michael
--------13
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER HEIJDEN Michiel
--------14
Flag France
GARSON Pierre
--------15
Flag Italy
FALASCHI Bryan
--------16
Flag Italy
BRAIDOT Luca
--------17
Flag Germany
BRETSCHNEIDER Toni
--------18
Flag Italy
TATTO Michele
--------19
Flag Belgium
DE CLERCQ Angelo
--------20
Flag Czech Republic
SIMERLE Michal
--------21
Flag Switzerland
BARBEN Emilien
--------22
Flag Czech Republic
DVORSKY David
--------23
Flag Belgium
BOSSUYT Matthias
--------24
Flag Switzerland
GRAND Anthony
--------25
Flag Czech Republic
SVOBODA Milan
--------26
Flag Germany
QUAST Enno
--------27
Flag Czech Republic
CERNY Michael
--------28
Flag Belgium
DENOLF Ritchie
--------29
Flag Slovakia
MEDVED Matej
--------30