7 February 2021
Lille, Belgium
X2O Badkamers Trofee
 
12-13
CDM
09-10
CDM
08-09
CDM
07-08
C1
06-07
C1
05-06
C1
Flag Belgium
NYS Sven
133--5
Flag Belgium
PAUWELS Kevin
21120---
Flag Belgium
ALBERT Niels
385---
Flag Switzerland
TARAMARCAZ Julien
4-----
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER HAAR Lars
5-----
Flag Czech Republic
SIMUNEK Radomir
615DNF3-4
Flag Belgium
PEETERS Rob
7-----
Flag Netherlands
VAN DEN BRAND Twan
8-----
Flag Belgium
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
91329---
Flag Belgium
MEEUSEN Tom
10-----
Flag France
DUVAL Aurelien
11-----
Flag Netherlands
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
122325---
Flag Belgium
AERNOUTS Bart
13723---
Flag Germany
MEISEN Marcel
14-----
Flag Czech Republic
BINA Martin
1527----
Flag Switzerland
ZAHNER Simon
16-15---
Flag Belgium
WELLENS Bart
1754---
Flag France
CHAINEL Steve
189135--
Flag France
MOUREY Francis
1921721-28
Flag Italy
FRANZOI Enrico
201011---
Flag France
BOULO Matthieu
21-----
Flag Poland
GIL Mariusz
2220DNF--20
Flag United States
POWERS Jeremy
23-DNF---
Flag Netherlands
WUBBEN Niels
24-----
Flag Netherlands
AL Thijs
252410-7-
Flag Germany
WALSLEBEN Philipp
2614--10-
Flag Belgium
VANTORNOUT Klaas
2728---
Flag Netherlands
DE KNEGT Gerben
28612613
Flag Netherlands
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick
293133---
Flag United States
PAGE Jonathan
301830466
Flag France
BAZIN Nicolas
372532---
Flag Czech Republic
ZLAMALIK Martin
39352618--
Flag Czech Republic
STYBAR Zdenek
-12---
Flag Belgium
VERVECKEN Erwin
-41121
Flag Belgium
VANTHOURENHOUT Sven
-1214---
Flag Netherlands
VAN GILS Wilant
-16DNF---
Flag France
GADRET John
-17-232
Flag Switzerland
HEULE Christian
-19DNF---
Flag Czech Republic
DLASK Petr
-229---
Flag France
LABBE Arnaud
-26---13
Flag Poland
CICHOSZ Marek
-282479-
Flag Italy
BIANCO Marco
-2919988
Flag France
DEREPAS David
-3022847
Flag Denmark
PARBO Joachim
-3440-14-
Flag Switzerland
WILDHABER Marcel
-3627---
Flag United States
TREBON Ryan
-3935--14
Flag Netherlands
BOOM Lars
--6--10
Flag Italy
FONTANA Marco Aurelio
--16---
Flag France
LOPEZ Jonathan
--17---
Flag Netherlands
GROENENDAAL Richard
--1814--
Flag Czech Republic
AUSBUHER Kamil
--21---
Flag France
ROUSSEL Julien
--28---
Flag Slovakia
METLICKA Vaclav
--DNF--27
Flag Belgium
BERDEN Ben
---1015-
Flag Belgium
VAN DER LINDEN Wesley
---11--
Flag France
BONNAND Cyrille
---1211-
Flag Belgium
COMMEYNE Davy
---13--
Flag France
PAGNIER David
---1520-
Flag France
MERLIER Ludovic
---16--
Flag Belgium
VAN NUFFEL Tim
---17--
Flag Belgium
BERTHOLET Quentin
---19--
Flag Belgium
EECKHOUT Kevin
---20--
Flag France
ORY Loic
---22--
Flag Poland
REPINSKI Tomasz
---2325-
Flag France
DUBAU Ludovic
---241612
Flag France
CHALAS Jean Pierre
---2522-
Flag Poland
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
---26--
Flag Belgium
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
---27--
Flag France
BOUSSEKEY Jérome
---28--
Flag France
BOUCHER David
---29--
Flag Germany
WITTIG-KUPFERNAGEL Torsten
---302932
Flag Belgium
VERSTRAETEN Jan
----5-
Flag France
CLOCHEZ Geoffrey
----12-
Flag Belgium
SOETENS Jan
----1316
Flag Belgium
HUYS Stijn
----17-
Flag France
DELAMARRE Christophe
----1819
Flag Belgium
DE KORT Tom
----19-
Flag Belgium
CLARYSSE Nico
----21-
Flag Poland
ROMANOWSKI David
----23-
Flag Belgium
DEWIT Dries
----24-
Flag France
CLEVEDE Thomas
----2623
Flag France
DURANEL Olivier
----27-
Flag France
FLAHAUT Denis
----2831
Flag Belgium
SCHOONACKER Jehudi
----30-
Flag Netherlands
VAN DEN BERGH Camiel
-----9
Flag Poland
GIL Dariusz
-----11
Flag United States
WICKS Barry
-----15
Flag Slovakia
BARENYI Milan
-----17
Flag Belgium
VAN SANTVLIET Peter
-----18
Flag Netherlands
NIJLAND Maarten
-----21
Flag Belgium
RONDELEZ Bjorn
-----22
Flag United States
ANTHONY Jesse
-----24
Flag United States
WELLS Troy
-----25
Flag Slovakia
PLESNIK Michal
-----26
Flag Slovakia
BACHRATY Robert
-----29
Flag France
DAISE Loic
-----30