19 January 2020
Nommay, France
UCI World Cup
 
19-20
CDM
17-18
CDM
16-17
CJ
14-15
CJ
13-14
CDM
10-11
CJ
08-09
CJ
06-07
CDM
04-05
CDM
Flag Belgium
NYS Thibau
1--------
Flag France
LELANDAIS Rémi
2--------
Flag Belgium
VERSTRYNGE Emiel
3--------
Flag Netherlands
DEL GROSSO Tibor
4--------
Flag Switzerland
LILLO Dario
5--------
Flag France
ANANIE Ugo
6--------
Flag Belgium
VAN CAMPENHOUT Jetze
7--------
Flag Belgium
HUYBS Ward
8--------
Flag Czech Republic
KOPECKY Matyas
9--------
Flag France
CASTILLE Noé
10--------
Flag Belgium
BELMANS Lennert
11--------
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER DRIFT Twan
12--------
Flag Italy
DE PRETTO Davide
13--------
Flag Belgium
LAURYSSEN Yorben
14--------
Flag France
RICHARD ANDRADE Florian
15--------
Flag Belgium
MICHELS Jente
16--------
Flag Netherlands
GROENENDAAL Bailey
17--------
Flag France
VADIC Baptiste
18--------
Flag Spain
ARRIETA LIZARRAGA Igor
19--------
Flag Switzerland
SOMMER Lars
20--------
Flag Netherlands
KARS Hugo
21--------
Flag Italy
MASCIARELLI Lorenzo
22--------
Flag Netherlands
JANSSEN Lucas
23--------
Flag France
BOMMENEL Nathan
24--------
Flag France
ANCHAIN Paul
25--------
Flag Switzerland
HALTER Jean-Luc
26--------
Flag Czech Republic
STRANSKY Matej
27--------
Flag Czech Republic
JINDRICH Pavel
28--------
Flag Switzerland
MÜLLER Timo
29--------
Flag United States
CARTER Nick
30--------
Flag Netherlands
HENDRIKX Mees
-1-------
Flag Belgium
CORTJENS Ryan
-2-------
Flag Czech Republic
KOPECKY Tomás
-3-------
Flag Switzerland
ROUILLER Loris
-4-------
Flag Belgium
KUYPERS Gerben
-5-------
Flag Belgium
VANDEPUTTE Niels
-6-------
Flag Netherlands
KAMP Ryan
-7-------
Flag Belgium
MEEUSSEN Witse
-8-------
Flag Belgium
BELLENS Jarno
-9-------
Flag Spain
CANAL BLANCO Carlos
-10-------
Flag France
THOMAS Théo
-11-------
Flag Belgium
FERDINANDE Anton
-12-------
Flag France
RIVET Benjamin
-1344------
Flag France
CHARRIN Alois
-1426------
Flag France
JARNET Théo
-15-------
Flag Netherlands
ARTZ Bart
-16-------
Flag France
HUBY Antoine
-17-------
Flag France
COURRIERE Anthony
-1824------
Flag Netherlands
VREESWIJK Noah
-19-------
Flag France
BODARD Damien
-20-------
Flag Italy
CEOLIN Federico
-21-------
Flag Netherlands
VERBURG Luke
-22-------
Flag France
TANGUY Maxan
-23-------
Flag France
VALOGNES Thibault
-249------
Flag France
AUFFRET Ronan
-25-------
Flag Czech Republic
JEZEK Tomás
-26-------
Flag Canada
CLARK Tyler
-27-------
Flag Switzerland
STEHLI Felix
-28-------
Flag Italy
DALLA VALLE Tommaso
-29-------
Flag Czech Republic
TOMÁSEK Alvin
-30-------
Flag France
GUILLEMIN Nicolas
--1------
Flag France
BENOIST Antoine
--2------
Flag France
MONTCHAMP Tristan
--3------
Flag France
BONSERGENT Maxime
--4------
Flag France
RAUGEL Antoine
--5------
Flag France
MEUNIER Lucas
--6------
Flag France
DELBOVE Joris
--7------
Flag France
MONTAUBAN Jérémy
--8------
Flag France
MACE Xavier
--10------
Flag France
KERRAUD Erwann
--11------
Flag France
PATROIS Natan
--12------
Flag France
CAYREL Adrian
--13------
Flag France
ROGER Gabriel
--14------
Flag France
TOCAVEN Fabien
--15------
Flag France
BOUCHERY Gaetan
--16------
Flag France
REMONDET Valentin
--17------
Flag France
CHEVILLARD Allan
--18------
Flag France
COSS Loris
--19------
Flag France
LECLAINCHE Gwen
--20------
Flag France
BERTRAND Ugo
--21------
Flag France
CLAY Antonin
--22------
Flag France
EMORINE Quentin
--23------
Flag France
LEFEBVRE Hugo
--25------
Flag France
RETAILLEAU Valentin
--27------
Flag France
GILLES Cyprien
--28------
Flag France
SIVIGNON Pierrick
--29------
Flag France
GODEFROY Bastien
--30------
Flag France
DUJARDIN Sandy
---125----
Flag France
FINE Eddy
---2-----
Flag France
DEGUEURCE Joffrey
---3-----
Flag France
SIMON Quentin
---439----
Flag Italy
DORIGONI Jakob
---5-----
Flag France
CANAL Emile
---6-----
Flag France
BOURMAUD Alexis
---7-----
Flag Italy
SALA Stefano
---823----
Flag France
CLARETON Ugo
---9-----
Flag Switzerland
GRAB Joël
---10-----
Flag Slovakia
ULIK Matej
---11-----
Flag Slovakia
KURTY Jakub
---12-----
Flag Czech Republic
SIRUCEK Vaclav
---13-----
Flag Czech Republic
LASTUVKA David
---14-----
Flag Italy
GUMIERO Lorenzo
---15-----
Flag Belgium
AERTS Thijs
----1----
Flag Czech Republic
TOUPALIK Adam
----2----
Flag Belgium
PEETERS Yannick
----3----
Flag Belgium
JOSEPH Thomas
----4----
Flag Netherlands
EENKHOORN Pascal
----5----
Flag Switzerland
JACOBS Johan
----6----
Flag France
GRAS Yan
----7----
Flag Belgium
GOOSSENS Kobe
----8----
Flag Belgium
SCHUERMANS Jelle
----9----
Flag France
PIGEON Hugo
----10----
Flag Belgium
ISERBYT Eli
----11----
Flag Czech Republic
LEHKY Roman
----12----
Flag France
DUBAU Lucas
----13----
Flag Italy
TODARO Manuel
----14----
Flag France
HAVOT Sébastien
----15----
Flag Netherlands
WOUTERS Sieben
----16----
Flag Netherlands
BAKX Kelvin
----17----
Flag Netherlands
GULICKX Max
----18----
Flag France
MONTANA Sylvain
----19----
Flag Germany
SCHREIBER Steven
----20----
Flag Italy
PELLIZZON Moreno
----21----
Flag Switzerland
RÜEGG Timon
----22----
Flag France
DUBAU Joshua
----24----
Flag France
VIDAL Florian
----26----
Flag France
HENRIET Mehdy
----27----
Flag Germany
LINDENAU Paul
----28----
Flag Macedonia
PETROVSKI Andrej
----29----
Flag Netherlands
VAN DEN KLUNDERT Pim
----30----
Flag France
DOUBEY Fabien
-----1---
Flag France
DOUBEY Loic
-----2---
Flag France
ROZ Damien
-----3---
Flag France
DIDIER Anthonin
-----4---
Flag France
GEYER Antoine
-----5---
Flag France
BOES Tom
-----6---
Flag France
TACZANOWSKI Maxime
-----7---
Flag France
BERLIN-SEMON Joseph
-----8---
Flag France
LHUILLIER Pierre
-----9---
Flag France
SOLBACH Cyril
-----10---
Flag France
JORDAO Xavier
-----11---
Flag France
HOFSTETTER Hugo
-----12---
Flag France
GRASSER Alexis
-----13---
Flag France
TORTERAT Marius
-----14---
Flag Belgium
SCHIETTECATTE Jellen
-----15---
Flag France
LABOUS Quentin
-----16---
Flag France
LEPAINTRE Corentin
-----17---
Flag France
FISCHER Thibault
-----18---
Flag France
HERT Jérome
-----19---
Flag Italy
DALL'OSTE Daniele
------1--
Flag Italy
FALASCHI Bryan
------2--
Flag France
GRAS Irwin
------3--
Flag France
VIENNET Emilien
------4--
Flag Switzerland
STAUBLE Dario
------5--
Flag Italy
LORENZON Rudy
------6--
Flag Spain
NADAL MAGRINYA Josep
------7--
Flag Italy
PAPALEO Domenico
------8--
Flag France
EHLINGER Julien
------9--
Flag Spain
GOMEZ ELORRIAGA Inigo
------10--
Flag Spain
BARBA FRUTOS Ismael Felix
------11--
Flag Switzerland
CHAVANNE Gabriel
------12--
Flag Spain
ELORZA PAGALDAI Mikel
------13--
Flag Spain
GOMEZ ELORRIAGA Jon
------14--
Flag France
DEVAUX Julien
------15--
Flag France
MANNHEIM Olivier
------16--
Flag Belgium
ADAMS Joeri
-------1-
Flag Czech Republic
POLNICKY Jiri
-------2-
Flag Czech Republic
PETRUS Lubomir
-------3-
Flag Belgium
EECKHOUT Kevin
-------4-
Flag Italy
CALDERAN Alessandro
-------5-
Flag France
GIRARD Thomas
-------6-
Flag Germany
QUAST Ole
-------7-
Flag Germany
WALSLEBEN Max
-------8-
Flag France
BOULO Matthieu
-------9-
Flag Belgium
VERBOVEN Sven
-------10-
Flag Belgium
AERNOUTS Jim
-------11-
Flag France
JOUFFROY Arnaud
-------12-
Flag Czech Republic
ADEL Filip
-------13-
Flag Switzerland
RUPP Matthias
-------14-
Flag Germany
RAUBER Josef
-------15-
Flag Italy
SILVESTRI Elia
-------16-
Flag Germany
DANNER Fabian
-------17-
Flag France
LEMAITRE Thomas
-------18-
Flag Germany
MEISEN Marcel
-------19-
Flag France
JACQUOT Mickael
-------20-
Flag Italy
TRENTIN Matteo
-------21-
Flag Slovakia
SAGAN Peter
-------22-
Flag France
TABOURY Thibault
-------23-
Flag Belgium
BAESTAENS Vincent
-------24-
Flag Switzerland
GRAND Arnaud
-------25-
Flag France
GUILLOUX Freddie
-------26-
Flag France
GRIMAL Jérémy
-------27-
Flag Switzerland
SCHERZ Valentin
-------28-
Flag France
DUPERRON Jérémie
-------29-
Flag France
MOTTIER Romain
-------30-
Flag France
MARTINEZ Yannick
--------1
Flag Switzerland
TARAMARCAZ Julien
--------2
Flag Italy
MALACARNE Davide
--------3
Flag France
LEJEUNE Romain
--------4
Flag Slovakia
GAVENDA Robert
--------5
Flag Czech Republic
BAMBULA Ondrej
--------6
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER VELDE Ricardo
--------7
Flag Czech Republic
NEMECEK Martin
--------8
Flag Germany
PFINGSTEN Christoph
--------9
Flag Belgium
ARNOUTS Jan
--------10
Flag Italy
COMINELLI Cristian
--------11
Flag France
PERROT Guillaume
--------12
Flag Czech Republic
KLOUCEK Lukas
--------13
Flag Belgium
LEEMANS Wim
--------14
Flag Italy
PAVAN Simone
--------15
Flag France
BERARD Julien
--------16
Flag Italy
BOMPIERI Loris
--------17
Flag France
CHABANON Jules
--------18
Flag Czech Republic
ZELINKA Ondrej
--------19
Flag Switzerland
BENEY Romain
--------20
Flag France
BOURGOIN Clément
--------21
Flag Switzerland
FLÜCKIGER Mathias
--------22
Flag Slovakia
BACHRATY Robert
--------23
Flag Germany
WAGNER Sascha
--------24
Flag France
LORRAIN Geoffrey
--------25
Flag Germany
NUBER Patrick
--------26
Flag Belgium
BERTHOLET Quentin
--------27
Flag Switzerland
MEYER Pascal
--------28
Flag Belgium
VANENDERT Dennis
--------29