26-01-2020
Hoogerheide, Netherlands
UCI World Cup
 
19-20
CDM
18-19
CDM
17-18
CDM
16-17
CDM
15-16
CDM
14-15
CDM
12-13
CDM
11-12
CDM
10-11
CDM
09-10
CDM
07-08
CDM
06-07
CDM
05-06
CDM
Flag Netherlands
KAMP Ryan
116-----------
Flag France
BENOIST Antoine
2214----------
Flag Belgium
VANDEPUTTE Niels
35-----------
Flag Great Britain
TULETT Ben
4------------
Flag Great Britain
MASON Cameron
527-----------
Flag Netherlands
VAN DIJKE Tim
615-----------
Flag Italy
DORIGONI Jakob
74812---------
Flag Netherlands
HENDRIKX Mees
8DNF-----------
Flag Netherlands
RONHAAR Pim
9------------
Flag Spain
FEIJOO ALBERTE Iván
102839----------
Flag Belgium
CAMPS Jelle
11------------
Flag Belgium
BEKAERT Yentl
12------------
Flag United States
HECHT Gage
13712DNF---------
Flag United States
SWARTZ Caleb
14------------
Flag United States
BRUNNER Eric
15-24----------
Flag Netherlands
AGTERBERG Kyle
161931----------
Flag Spain
CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre
17-25----------
Flag Netherlands
DEKKER Jens
18-626---------
Flag Belgium
VANDEBOSCH Toon
19-4----------
Flag Belgium
KIELICH Timo
201126----------
Flag United States
MORTON Alex
21------------
Flag Czech Republic
JELINEK Josef
221432----------
Flag Czech Republic
RIMAN Jakub
2346-----------
Flag Great Britain
TURNER Ben
2439----------
Flag Switzerland
ROUILLER Loris
256-----------
Flag Netherlands
VREESWIJK Noah
26------------
Flag Italy
FOLCARELLI Antonio
27------------
Flag Netherlands
ARTZ Bart
2837-----------
Flag France
DELBOVE Joris
29------------
Flag France
GAGNAIRE Maxime
30------------
Flag Switzerland
KUHN Kevin
3910-----------
Flag Great Britain
MEIN Thomas
DNF12-----------
Flag Czech Republic
KOPECKY Tomás
DNF18-----------
Flag Belgium
ISERBYT Eli
-11-2--------
Flag Belgium
LOOCKX Lander
-8-----------
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER STEGEN Roel
-92025---------
Flag United States
PETROV Spencer
-131723---------
Flag France
FINE Eddy
-17236---------
Flag United States
HAIDET Lance
-20-33---------
Flag Belgium
FERDINANDE Anton
-21-----------
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
-2215422--------
Flag Belgium
GOEMAN Andreas
-23-----------
Flag Slovakia
ULIK Matej
-24383929--------
Flag Belgium
DERVEAUX Niels
-25-----------
Flag Italy
SALA Stefano
-26--35--------
Flag United States
FIX Brannan
-29-----------
Flag Australia
SMITH Nicholas
-30--50--------
Flag Great Britain
TULETT Daniel
-3227----------
Flag Czech Republic
MAYER Daniel
-33-29---------
Flag Luxembourg
SCHREIBER Félix
-4528----------
Flag Great Britain
PIDCOCK Tom
--2----------
Flag Netherlands
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
--31-10-------
Flag Belgium
PEETERS Yannick
--5271313-------
Flag Belgium
AERTS Thijs
--737--------
Flag France
GRAS Yan
--10-5--------
Flag Netherlands
WOUTERS Sieben
--1115-DNF-------
Flag France
DUBAU Lucas
--13DNF1828-------
Flag Netherlands
BAKX Kelvin
--161737--------
Flag France
DUBAU Joshua
--1893131-------
Flag Belgium
SCHUERMANS Jelle
--19----------
Flag Czech Republic
TOUPALIK Adam
--21DNF2019-------
Flag Netherlands
ARENSMAN Thymen
--22----------
Flag Switzerland
JACOBS Johan
--291811--------
Flag Netherlands
VAN DIJKE Koen
--30192433-------
Flag Czech Republic
SCHUBERT Stepan
--44-2338-------
Flag France
RUSSO Clement
---2316-------
Flag Belgium
CLEPPE Nicolas
---5---------
Flag Denmark
ANDREASSEN Simon
---7---------
Flag Belgium
GOOSSENS Kobe
---8---------
Flag United States
WHITE Curtis
---10---------
Flag France
PERIOU Tony
---11---------
Flag Spain
ORTS LLORET Felipe
---1310--------
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER MEER Gosse
---141723-------
Flag Belgium
HERMANS Quinten
---1619-------
Flag Slovakia
VOZAR Simon
---204544-------
Flag Poland
BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli
---21---------
Flag Netherlands
JANSEN Richard
---222829-------
Flag Belgium
DEGROOTE Jonas
---24---------
Flag Germany
MÜLLER Manuel
---28-41-------
Flag Sweden
ERIKSSON David
---303347-------
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER HEIJDEN Bjorn
---352742-------
Flag Belgium
SOETE Daan
----4--------
Flag Belgium
HOEYBERGHS Daan
----6--------
Flag United States
OWEN Logan
----8--------
Flag Italy
COLLEDANI Nadir
----927-------
Flag Netherlands
BUDDING Martijn
----1212-------
Flag Belgium
VAN TICHELT Yorben
----14--------
Flag Germany
GRUNER Yannick
----152241------
Flag United States
DILLMAN Andrew
----1626-------
Flag Spain
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
----1936-------
Flag France
MORICHON Mathieu
----21--------
Flag Switzerland
RÜEGG Timon
----2537-------
Flag Italy
BERTOLINI Gioele
----267-------
Flag United States
ORTENBLAD Tobin
----3030-------
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Laurens
-----12519-----
Flag Belgium
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
-----2214-----
Flag France
DOUBEY Fabien
-----3-------
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Diether
-----4-------
Flag France
VENTURINI Clément
-----5729-----
Flag Belgium
AERTS Toon
-----626------
Flag Czech Republic
SKALA Jakub
-----8924-----
Flag Czech Republic
NIPL Vojtech
-----111041-----
Flag Germany
DRUMM Felix
-----14-------
Flag Netherlands
GODRIE Stan
-----15433-----
Flag Switzerland
LIENHARD Fabian
-----172739-----
Flag Switzerland
FRISCHKNECHT Andri
-----18-------
Flag Great Britain
CLARKSON Jack
-----20-38-----
Flag Switzerland
GRAB Dominic
-----21-------
Flag Great Britain
SUMNER Ben
-----24-------
Flag Netherlands
WEIJERS Koen
-----2542------
Flag Belgium
BOSMANS Wietse
------1137----
Flag Belgium
VERMEERSCH Gianni
------2817----
Flag France
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
------32-----
Flag Netherlands
TEUNISSEN Mike
------5613----
Flag Czech Republic
BOROS Michael
------6-31----
Flag Netherlands
EISING Tijmen
------822196---
Flag Netherlands
BOSMAN Gert-Jan
------112814----
Flag Belgium
ADAMS Jens
------12-18----
Flag Belgium
VAN AERT Wout
------13------
Flag Czech Republic
NESVADBA Jan
------14162931---
Flag Netherlands
VAN KESSEL Corné
------15153611---
Flag Germany
SCHWEIZER Michael
------16212742---
Flag Italy
BRAIDOT Daniele
------17------
Flag Switzerland
FORSTER Lars
------18DNF-----
Flag Germany
MAYER Yannick
------1934-----
Flag Netherlands
ARIESEN Tim
------20------
Flag Denmark
HANSEN Kenneth
------223033----
Flag France
MENUT David
------2327-----
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER HEIJDEN Michiel
------243-----
Flag Italy
SAMPARISI Nicolas
------28------
Flag Sweden
SÖDERQUIST Ludwig
------2951-----
Flag Great Britain
MARTIN Adam
------30------
Flag Netherlands
DOLFSMA Emiel
------311012----
Flag United States
MCDONALD Zach
------DNF124429---
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL David
------DNF3115----
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER HAAR Lars
-------1312---
Flag Belgium
MERLIER Tim
-------5-----
Flag Switzerland
GRAND Arnaud
-------711----
Flag France
JOUFFROY Arnaud
-------9-3---
Flag Italy
SILVESTRI Elia
-------111628---
Flag Netherlands
VAN EMPEL Micki
-------14-9---
Flag Italy
BRAIDOT Luca
-------1734----
Flag Poland
KONWA Marek
-------1865---
Flag Czech Republic
HNIK Karel
-------202522---
Flag Czech Republic
PAPRSTKA Tomas
-------2332----
Flag Czech Republic
POLNICKY Radek
-------25-----
Flag Belgium
BRAET Vinnie
-------265----
Flag France
BOULO Matthieu
--------121---
Flag Belgium
ADAMS Joeri
--------2714--
Flag Belgium
AERNOUTS Jim
--------48---
Flag France
GRAS Irwin
--------834---
Flag Netherlands
VAN DEN BRAND Twan
--------92024--
Flag Germany
QUAST Ole
--------102517--
Flag Germany
MEISEN Marcel
--------202619--
Flag Netherlands
HEREIJGERS Kobus
--------213340--
Flag United States
SUMMERHILL Daniel
--------2230---
Flag France
TURGIS Jimmy
--------23----
Flag Italy
TABACCHI Mirko
--------24----
Flag Switzerland
SCHERZ Valentin
--------2624---
Flag Belgium
BAESTAENS Vincent
--------284539--
Flag Italy
TRENTIN Matteo
--------3019---
Flag Czech Republic
PETRUS Lubomir
--------3513---
Flag Poland
SZCZEPANIAK Kacper
---------1---
Flag Belgium
MEEUSEN Tom
---------21624-
Flag Belgium
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
---------4-23-
Flag Poland
SZCZEPANIAK Pawel
---------1034--
Flag Belgium
DENUWELAERE Jan
---------14---
Flag Italy
COMINELLI Cristian
---------15-20-
Flag Slovakia
GAVENDA Robert
---------169--
Flag Germany
WEBER Sascha
---------17-56-
Flag Czech Republic
POLNICKY Jiri
---------18---
Flag Switzerland
RUPP Matthias
---------23---
Flag Sweden
NILSSON Mattias
---------27---
Flag Czech Republic
MENGER David
---------442531-
Flag Belgium
ALBERT Niels
----------12-
Flag Luxembourg
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
----------21515
Flag France
DUVAL Aurelien
----------311-
Flag Germany
WALSLEBEN Philipp
----------41233
Flag Netherlands
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
----------5179
Flag Czech Republic
BAMBULA Ondrej
----------62734
Flag Germany
VOSS Paul
----------7-18
Flag France
LOPEZ Jonathan
----------81824
Flag Czech Republic
KLOUCEK Lukas
----------10621
Flag Belgium
BERTHOLET Quentin
----------11--
Flag Netherlands
SINKELDAM Ramon
----------12--
Flag France
PERROT Guillaume
----------13--
Flag Belgium
LEEMANS Wim
----------15-28
Flag France
PION Julien
----------18--
Flag Netherlands
VAN POPPEL Boy
----------20--
Flag France
BOURGOIN Clément
----------21--
Flag Netherlands
HUENDERS Mitchell
----------2237-
Flag Poland
REPINSKI Tomasz
----------2341-
Flag United States
WEIGHALL Nicholas
----------26--
Flag Netherlands
HARTOGS Ivar
----------27-45
Flag United States
MILLER Carson
----------28--
Flag Poland
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
----------2949-
Flag Germany
TIEDT Yannik-Johannes
----------30--
Flag Switzerland
TARAMARCAZ Julien
----------DNF732
Flag Switzerland
LANG René
----------DNF30DNF
Flag Netherlands
BOOM Lars
-----------11
Flag France
VILLA Romain
-----------37
Flag Czech Republic
STYBAR Zdenek
-----------4-
Flag Italy
VISINELLI Rafael
-----------516
Flag Belgium
PEETERS Rob
-----------810
Flag Belgium
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
-----------95
Flag Germany
HEITMANN Finn
-----------1019
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER VELDE Ricardo
-----------1338
Flag France
LEJEUNE Romain
-----------14-
Flag Czech Republic
KLOUCEK Frantisek
-----------1612
Flag Switzerland
FLÜCKIGER Mathias
-----------19-
Flag Belgium
VAN DEN BOSCH Tom
-----------21-
Flag Italy
PONTA Marco
-----------22-
Flag France
LE CORRE Florian
-----------2527
Flag Netherlands
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick
-----------26-
Flag Switzerland
WILDHABER Marcel
-----------28-
Flag Germany
SCHOKNECHT Karl
-----------29-
Flag Italy
MALACARNE Davide
-----------3822
Flag Netherlands
LANGEVELD Sebastian
------------2
Flag Italy
FONTANA Marco Aurelio
------------3
Flag Belgium
PAUWELS Kevin
------------4
Flag Italy
ZAMPEDRI Derik
------------6
Flag Switzerland
FLÜCKIGER Lukas
------------8
Flag Switzerland
LANG Pirmin
------------11
Flag Italy
DAMIANI Luca
------------13
Flag Germany
STRUCH Torsten
------------14
Flag Germany
GNIOT Felix
------------17
Flag Czech Republic
ADEL Pavel
------------20
Flag France
LHOTELLERIE Clément
------------23
Flag Netherlands
VAN KESSEL Egon
------------25
Flag Belgium
ARNOUTS Jan
------------26
Flag Netherlands
DE JONGE Daan
------------29
Flag Belgium
GELUYKENS Kenny
------------30