12 January 2020
Albstadt, Germany
 
19-20
CN
18-19
CN
17-18
CN
16-17
CN
15-16
CN
14-15
CN
13-14
CN
12-13
CN
11-12
CN
10-11
CN
09-10
CN
08-09
CN
07-08
CN
06-07
CN
Flag Germany
LINDNER Tom
1-------------
Flag Germany
MÖBIS Maximilian
2DSQ15----------
Flag Germany
KRÜGER Maximilian
3-------------
Flag Germany
TÖMKE Pascal
42------------
Flag Germany
WOLLENBERG Tim
59------------
Flag Germany
UHLIG Henri
6-------------
Flag Germany
HERRMANN Lukas
7-------------
Flag Germany
EYDT Markus
8-------------
Flag Germany
OBERTEICHER Matteo
9-------------
Flag Germany
HEMMERLING Lars
10-------------
Flag Germany
RASSMANN Frederik
11-------------
Flag Germany
BOVING Luk Noah
126------------
Flag Germany
ROTTMANN Julian
13-------------
Flag Germany
BENZ Pirmin
144------------
Flag Germany
BOCKELMANN Luca
151------------
Flag Germany
OBERTEICHER Marco
16106-----------
Flag Germany
BURGHARDT Luis
17-------------
Flag Germany
GASSNER Michael
18-------------
Flag Germany
VOEGE Lennart
19-------------
Flag Germany
STEINHART Tobias
20-------------
Flag Germany
BALDINGER Lukas
21-9-----------
Flag Germany
LUTZ Marvin
22-21-----------
Flag Germany
MILLER Henry
2317------------
Flag Germany
HUBER Konstantin
24-------------
Flag Germany
PLAMBECK Moritz
25-------------
Flag Germany
UHLIG Oscar
2615------------
Flag Germany
GEBELE Julian
27-------------
Flag Germany
LATUS Paul
28-------------
Flag Germany
LIEDTKE Sönke
2916------------
Flag Germany
HUND Yannick
30191514----------
Flag Germany
KNAUER Jan
3120------------
Flag Germany
RUDOLPH Poul
-358----------
Flag Germany
WEINREICH Dominic
-5------------
Flag Germany
ANDERLE Florian
-710-----------
Flag Germany
ZANKEL Jost
-8------------
Flag Germany
KOSSACK Janik
-11------------
Flag Germany
KARRASCH Domenic
-1213-----------
Flag Germany
HUND Philip
-13------------
Flag Germany
WEBER Philip
-14------------
Flag Germany
KLESSMANN Henrik
-18------------
Flag Germany
TAEBLING Paul
-21------------
Flag Germany
HÄHNEL Frederik
--2-1022--------
Flag Germany
LINDENAU Paul
--36-5--------
Flag Germany
MÄRKL Niklas
--4-----------
Flag Germany
MEILER Martin
--79----------
Flag Germany
SCHWARZBAUER Luca
--8-----------
Flag Germany
BRÄMER Fabian
--1110----------
Flag Germany
ZIMMER Niclas
--12-----------
Flag Germany
RIES Immanuel
--14-----------
Flag Germany
BAUMANN Paul
--16-----------
Flag Germany
NITZSCHMANN Martin
--1713----------
Flag Germany
KEMPER Andre
--18-----------
Flag Germany
DIETRICH Alexander
--19-----------
Flag Germany
EUL Silas
--20-----------
Flag Germany
LEHRIAN Patrick
--22-----------
Flag Germany
BAUM Lukas
---15---------
Flag Germany
MEILER Lukas
---26-8-------
Flag Germany
MÜLLER Manuel
---3-711-------
Flag Germany
EGGER Georg
---449--------
Flag Germany
HABLITZEL Jonas
---7171213-------
Flag Germany
EGERT Franz
---112017--------
Flag Germany
SCHREIBER Steven
---12116--------
Flag Germany
RADAU Jakob
---15----------
Flag Germany
DRUMM Felix
----11113------
Flag Germany
LINDENAU Max
----24411------
Flag Germany
GRUNER Yannick
----3239------
Flag Germany
CARSTENSEN Lucas
----7181015------
Flag Germany
HARTMANN Jakob
----8---------
Flag Germany
SCHRÖDER Raphael
----9---------
Flag Germany
MÜLLER Steffen
----121014-------
Flag Germany
STAAKE Lutz
----13---------
Flag Germany
SELIG Julius
----14---------
Flag Germany
SEIDEL Rico
----1514--------
Flag Germany
EGGER Andreas
----16---------
Flag Germany
RUDOLPH Justin
----181120-------
Flag Germany
OLBERDING Patrick
----19---------
Flag Germany
DAHLKE Paul
----21---------
Flag Germany
SCHLENKRICH Jakob
----2215--------
Flag Germany
SCHILLER Paul
----23---------
Flag Germany
KAMMAN Jonas
----24---------
Flag Germany
WEHRMANN Jonas
----2520--------
Flag Germany
HERKLOTZ Silvio
-----3-3------
Flag Germany
FREY Martin
-----817-------
Flag Germany
EGGER Mike
-----13--------
Flag Germany
SIMON Jannik
-----161618------
Flag Germany
NICOLAI Lars
-----19--------
Flag Germany
KUNZ Philipp
-----21--------
Flag Germany
SCHELB Julian
------210------
Flag Germany
ZWIEHOFF Ben
------5-------
Flag Germany
GEISLER Jannick
------6297----
Flag Germany
SIEMERMANN Johannes
------78------
Flag Germany
KÖNIG Marco
------9-------
Flag Germany
DEPRIE Tobias
------12-1315----
Flag Germany
LEHMANN Julian
------15147-----
Flag Germany
NIEDERLAG Luca
------18-------
Flag Netherlands
BOROWSKI Bryan
------19-------
Flag Germany
SADOWSKY David
------21-------
Flag Germany
SCHULTE-LÜNZUM Markus
-------1668---
Flag Germany
SCHWEIZER Michael
-------4149---
Flag Germany
MAYER Yannick
-------528----
Flag Germany
BRETSCHNEIDER Toni
-------6141210---
Flag Germany
PFÄFFLE Christian
-------712-----
Flag Germany
QUAST Enno
-------1210-7---
Flag Germany
BRITZ Jakob
-------16------
Flag Germany
TULLIUS Sven Dominik
-------171617----
Flag Germany
ROITHMEIER Jakob
-------1918-----
Flag Germany
WAPPLER Benjamin
-------2019-----
Flag Germany
MÜLLER Johannes
-------21------
Flag Germany
BLIEK Donato
-------22------
Flag United States
ECKMANN Yannick
--------3-----
Flag Germany
BÖHM-GRÄBER Wenzel
--------416----
Flag Germany
BÜCHMANN Jan
--------5-513--
Flag Germany
WALSLEBEN Max
--------83-7--
Flag Germany
LIEBENOW Constantin
--------1111----
Flag Germany
RIECKMANN Tim
--------15132022--
Flag Germany
KLEMME Daniel
--------17-----
Flag Germany
SCHLENKRICH Alexander
--------2025----
Flag Germany
MÜLLER Philipp
--------21-----
Flag Germany
GROSS Uwe-Peter
--------22-----
Flag Germany
MÜLLER Michael
--------23-----
Flag Germany
QUAST Ole
---------1433-
Flag Germany
MEISEN Marcel
---------2221-
Flag Germany
DANNER Fabian
---------53---
Flag Germany
HAYES Barry
---------9-1813-
Flag Germany
EUTENEUER Felix
---------106---
Flag United States
ECKMANN Robin
---------14----
Flag Germany
AMPLER Rick
---------18----
Flag Germany
NICOLAI Marcus
---------1912---
Flag Germany
JOBB Benedikt
---------20----
Flag Germany
STROHBACH Jens
---------2122---
Flag Germany
THIEL Andreas
---------221623--
Flag Germany
ZIEGLER Philipp
---------23----
Flag Germany
GALLE Tommy
---------24-28--
Flag Germany
GERSTENBERG Moritz
---------26----
Flag Germany
WEBER Sascha
----------1166
Flag Germany
BODENSCHATZ Florian
----------1111--
Flag Germany
SEDLMEIER Roman
----------131612-
Flag Germany
KETTERER Pascal
----------14---
Flag Germany
HERBST Phil
----------1510916
Flag Germany
STIEBJAHN Simon
----------17---
Flag Germany
KRUSE Dennis
----------18---
Flag Germany
DAUM Philipp Maximilian
----------191916DNF
Flag Germany
KUSTIN-BECKER Kai
----------21---
Flag Germany
LEHMANN Dominic
----------23---
Flag Germany
PFINGSTEN Christoph
-----------48-
Flag Germany
WAGNER Sascha
-----------542
Flag Germany
SPRINKE Stephan
-----------6DNF13
Flag Germany
SCHNEIDER Sascha
-----------8DNF11
Flag Germany
FORST Alexander
-----------91118
Flag Germany
PLOTNER Nils
-----------12--
Flag Germany
GENSING-PODSCHUN Max
-----------1410-
Flag Germany
LAU Christian
-----------151414
Flag Germany
ROTHE Raoul
-----------1722-
Flag Germany
ROLLERT Arne
-----------202015
Flag Germany
JENTZSCH Martin
-----------21--
Flag Germany
LOOS Alexander
-----------2425-
Flag Germany
FROMMHOLD Jens
-----------25--
Flag Germany
PROKOPCZUK Alexander
-----------26--
Flag Germany
KÜHNHOLD Stefan
-----------2721DNF
Flag Germany
TIEDT Yannik-Johannes
------------212
Flag Germany
KELLER Lukas
------------5DNF
Flag Germany
BERTRAM David
------------710
Flag Germany
MANZKE Christian
------------1520
Flag Germany
SAUERBIER Christoph
------------17DNF
Flag Germany
EILTING Michael
------------1817
Flag Germany
SCHÄFERMEIER Felix
------------19-
Flag Germany
JUNG Bastian
------------23DNF
Flag Germany
HEINE Tobias
------------24-
Flag Germany
BACK Maximilian
------------26-
Flag Germany
WALSLEBEN Philipp
-------------1
Flag Germany
HEITMANN Finn
-------------3
Flag Germany
VOSS Paul
-------------4
Flag Germany
SCHOKNECHT Karl
-------------5
Flag Germany
OPITZ Konrad Michael
-------------7
Flag Germany
HILL Benjamin
-------------8
Flag Germany
SCHRÖDER Florian
-------------9
Flag Germany
SZECH Manuel-Alexander
-------------19