9 December 2012
Frankfurt, Germany
 
12-13
CJ
11-12
CJ
09-10
CJ
08-09
CJ
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
1---
Flag Switzerland
GRAB Dominic
2---
Flag Czech Republic
TOUPALIK Adam
3---
Flag Germany
MÜLLER Manuel
48--
Flag Germany
MEILER Lukas
512--
Flag Germany
KÖNIG Marco
63--
Flag Belgium
TEIRLINCK Jens
7---
Flag Czech Republic
DEJMEK Martin
8---
Flag Germany
LINDENAU Paul
9---
Flag Belgium
VAN DEN DRIESSCHE Din
10---
Flag Switzerland
RÜEGG Timon
11---
Flag Netherlands
LAMMERTINK Mats
12---
Flag Netherlands
KIP Vincent
13---
Flag Germany
WOLLENHAUPT Lucas
1414--
Flag Macedonia
PETROVSKI Andrej
15---
Flag Germany
PECHTL Luis Bodo
16---
Flag Germany
HABLITZEL Jonas
1722--
Flag Germany
RUDOLPH Justin
1816--
Flag Germany
BAUM Lukas
19---
Flag Germany
SEIDEL Rico
20---
Flag Germany
SCHLENKRICH Jakob
21---
Flag Germany
INTRA Felix
2223--
Flag Germany
NICOLAI Lars
23---
Flag Germany
EGERT Franz
24---
Flag Germany
HERKLOTZ Silvio
-1--
Flag Germany
MÜLLER Steffen
-2--
Flag Germany
DRUMM Felix
-4--
Flag Netherlands
WOUTERS Toon
-5--
Flag Germany
LINDENAU Max
-6--
Flag Germany
GRUNER Yannick
-7--
Flag Germany
SIEMERMANN Johannes
-9--
Flag Slovakia
GLAJZA Ondrej
-10--
Flag Slovakia
VOZAR Simon
-11--
Flag Germany
AUERBACHER Adrian
-13--
Flag Germany
STAAKE Lutz
-15--
Flag Germany
MATHIS Marco
-17--
Flag Germany
BRITZ Jakob
-18--
Flag Germany
CARSTENSEN Lucas
-19--
Flag Czech Republic
BECHYNSKY Radek
-20--
Flag Germany
CORDS Jacob
-21--
Flag Germany
UNVERZAGT Felix
-24--
Flag Czech Republic
NIPL Vojtech
--1-
Flag Czech Republic
PAPRSTKA Tomas
--2-
Flag Germany
LEHMANN Julian
--3-
Flag Germany
BÖHM-GRÄBER Wenzel
--412
Flag Czech Republic
VESELY Daniel
--5-
Flag Germany
SÜTTERLIN Jasha
--6-
Flag Germany
KELLER Hermann
--7-
Flag Germany
CORDS Johannes
--8-
Flag Germany
DEPRIE Tobias
--9-
Flag Germany
BASIY Olexander
--10-
Flag Germany
PLATT Christopher
--11-
Flag Czech Republic
LOUVAR Ondrej
--12-
Flag Czech Republic
SVOBODA Tomas
--13-
Flag Germany
DIETEREN Jan
--14-
Flag Germany
SCHLENKRICH Burkhard
--15-
Flag Germany
EGGER Mike
--16-
Flag Germany
SIMON Jannik
--17-
Flag Germany
BERTHOLD Dominique
--18-
Flag Germany
PREUS Jan
--19-
Flag Germany
DANNER Christoph
--20-
Flag Czech Republic
NESVADBA Jan
---1
Flag Czech Republic
BOROS Michael
---2
Flag Germany
QUAST Enno
---3
Flag Germany
ALTENKIRCH Christoph
---4
Flag Germany
SCHWEIZER Michael
---5
Flag Czech Republic
SIMERLE Michal
---6
Flag Germany
MAYER Yannick
---7
Flag Germany
MÜLLER Philipp
---8
Flag Germany
NUBER Simon
---9
Flag Germany
HOLLER Nikodemus
---10
Flag Switzerland
WALTHER Philipp
---11
Flag Czech Republic
CERNY Michael
---13
Flag Germany
BRETSCHNEIDER Toni
---14
Flag Germany
KÖSTERMEYER Thorsten
---15
Flag Germany
GIESE Martin
---16
Flag Germany
MÜLLER Mathias
---17
Flag Germany
TULLIUS Sven Dominik
---18
Flag Germany
JOBB Benedikt
---19
Flag Germany
STOIBER Jens
---20
Flag Switzerland
ACHERMANN Marcel
---21
Flag Germany
FÖLLER Maximilian
---22
Flag Germany
TETZNER Jan
---23