10 November 2019
Silvelle, Italy
 
19-20
CC
18-19
CC
17-18
CC
16-17
CC
15-16
CC
14-15
CC
13-14
CC
12-13
CC
11-12
CC
10-11
CC
09-10
CC
08-09
CC
07-08
CC
06-07
CC
Flag Belgium
NYS Thibau
13------------
Flag Belgium
MICHELS Jente
2-------------
Flag Switzerland
LILLO Dario
326------------
Flag Belgium
VAN CAMPENHOUT Jetze
4-------------
Flag Belgium
BELMANS Lennert
5-------------
Flag Italy
DE PRETTO Davide
6-------------
Flag Germany
BRENNER Marco
736------------
Flag France
CASTILLE Noé
8-------------
Flag Belgium
VERSTRYNGE Emiel
9-------------
Flag France
ANANIE Ugo
10-------------
Flag Switzerland
SOMMER Lars
1123------------
Flag France
LELANDAIS Rémi
12-------------
Flag Czech Republic
ZATLOUKAL Jan
1317------------
Flag Netherlands
DEL GROSSO Tibor
14-------------
Flag Italy
MASCIARELLI Lorenzo
15-------------
Flag Belgium
LAURYSSEN Yorben
16-------------
Flag Great Britain
MCGUIRE Rory
17-------------
Flag Denmark
WANG Gustav
18-------------
Flag France
ANCHAIN Paul
19-------------
Flag Germany
PAHLKE Jasper Levi
2047------------
Flag Belgium
HUYBS Ward
216------------
Flag Czech Republic
KOPECKY Matyas
22-------------
Flag Netherlands
VAN LIEROP Danny
23-------------
Flag Great Britain
WYLLIE Simon
2431------------
Flag Netherlands
GROENENDAAL Bailey
25-------------
Flag Great Britain
STOCKWELL Oliver
26-------------
Flag Czech Republic
BITTNER Pavel
2742------------
Flag Netherlands
BRINKMAN Joost
28-------------
Flag Switzerland
HALTER Jean-Luc
29-------------
Flag Great Britain
CARRICK-ANDERSON Corran
30-------------
Flag Netherlands
KARS Hugo
3112------------
Flag Czech Republic
SULC David
3514------------
Flag Netherlands
ALVARADO Salvador
4921------------
Flag Netherlands
RONHAAR Pim
-15-----------
Flag Belgium
MEEUSSEN Witse
-2------------
Flag Belgium
VERMOOTE Jelle
-4------------
Flag Czech Republic
TOUPALIK Jakub
-518-----------
Flag Netherlands
VERBURG Luke
-733-----------
Flag Germany
LINDNER Tom
-821-----------
Flag Belgium
VERVOORT Wout
-9------------
Flag Belgium
CORTJENS Ryan
-10------------
Flag Netherlands
VREESWIJK Noah
-11------------
Flag France
HUBY Antoine
-13------------
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER DRIFT Twan
-15------------
Flag Czech Republic
JEZEK Tomás
-1629-----------
Flag France
RICHARD ANDRADE Florian
-18------------
Flag Denmark
GUDNITZ Joshua Amos
-19------------
Flag France
VERCHER Mattéo
-2043-----------
Flag Italy
TONEATTI Davide
-22------------
Flag Denmark
HEUER Markus Kaad
-24------------
Flag Great Britain
BARNES Daniel
-25------------
Flag Denmark
ANDRESEN Tobias Lund
-27------------
Flag France
THOMAS Théo
-28------------
Flag Czech Republic
KUCERA Jakub
-29------------
Flag Italy
HUEZ Emanuele
-30------------
Flag Switzerland
ROUILLER Loris
--126----------
Flag Czech Republic
KOPECKY Tomás
--224----------
Flag Great Britain
TULETT Ben
--3-----------
Flag Netherlands
KAMP Ryan
--4-----------
Flag Great Britain
FLYNN Sean
--6-----------
Flag Belgium
BELLENS Jarno
--7-----------
Flag Belgium
VAN DEN EYNDE Vince
--8-----------
Flag Belgium
VAN DEN BROECK Arno
--9-----------
Flag Poland
KRYNSKI Piotr
--10-----------
Flag Netherlands
HENDRIKX Mees
--1116----------
Flag France
DELBOVE Joris
--12-----------
Flag Italy
FONTANA Filippo
--1315----------
Flag Belgium
KUYPERS Gerben
--14-----------
Flag Belgium
VANDEPUTTE Niels
--15-----------
Flag Belgium
DEWULF Maxim
--16-----------
Flag Great Britain
ASKEY Lewis
--17-----------
Flag France
CHARRIN Alois
--19-----------
Flag Switzerland
SCHÄTTI Luca
--2044----------
Flag France
COURRIERE Anthony
--22-----------
Flag Luxembourg
KESS Nicolas
--2349----------
Flag Czech Republic
SCHIERL Jakub
--24-----------
Flag Netherlands
DEL GROSSO Bodi
--25-----------
Flag Czech Republic
RIMAN Jakub
--26-----------
Flag France
RIVET Benjamin
--27-----------
Flag Czech Republic
HNIK Jakub
--28-----------
Flag Netherlands
ARTZ Bart
--3029----------
Flag Great Britain
PIDCOCK Tom
---18---------
Flag France
GUILLEMIN Nicolas
---2----------
Flag Belgium
KIELICH Timo
---3----------
Flag France
BENOIST Antoine
---4----------
Flag France
RAUGEL Antoine
---5----------
Flag France
BONSERGENT Maxime
---6----------
Flag Great Britain
TURNER Ben
---721---------
Flag France
MONTAUBAN Jérémy
---8----------
Flag Belgium
GOEMAN Andreas
---924---------
Flag France
KERRAUD Erwann
---10----------
Flag Belgium
CAMPS Jelle
---11----------
Flag Belgium
VANDEBOSCH Toon
---1211---------
Flag Belgium
BEKAERT Yentl
---13----------
Flag Netherlands
ARENSMAN Thymen
---145---------
Flag Netherlands
HAZEKAMP Bart
---17----------
Flag France
CHEVALIER Maxime
---18----------
Flag Netherlands
AGTERBERG Kyle
---19----------
Flag Italy
FAVARO Patrick
---20----------
Flag Czech Republic
VANICEK Simon
---21----------
Flag France
VALOGNES Thibault
---22----------
Flag Netherlands
FRIJTERS Perry
---23----------
Flag Great Britain
MEIN Thomas
---25----------
Flag Belgium
VLIEGEN Pieter-Jan
---27----------
Flag Great Britain
BARNES Toby
---28----------
Flag Czech Republic
HONZAK David
---3035---------
Flag Netherlands
DEKKER Jens
----1---------
Flag Netherlands
GROOT Mitch
----2---------
Flag France
BONNET Thomas
----316--------
Flag Belgium
VERMEERSCH Florian
----4---------
Flag Switzerland
KUHN Kevin
----624--------
Flag Belgium
SIEBENS Gianni
----719--------
Flag France
NAVARRO Quentin
----9---------
Flag Belgium
COLMAN Alex
----10---------
Flag France
TURGIS Tanguy
----1218--------
Flag Belgium
ROMBOUTS Seppe
----13---------
Flag Belgium
DHOORE Alessio
----148--------
Flag Czech Republic
JELINEK Josef
----1544--------
Flag Belgium
JASPERS Jappe
----162--------
Flag Czech Republic
BREZINA Jonas
----1736--------
Flag Italy
FOLCARELLI Antonio
----1817--------
Flag Netherlands
NOORDAM Marino
----19---------
Flag France
CRISPIN Mickaël
----20---------
Flag Netherlands
WOLSINK Thijs
----2211--------
Flag Italy
BASSANI Michele
----23---------
Flag Belgium
DE CLERCQ Jari
----25---------
Flag Denmark
ANDRESEN Andreas Lund
----2648--------
Flag Czech Republic
JARY David
----27---------
Flag Italy
XILLO Edoardo
----28---------
Flag Czech Republic
SIRUCEK Vaclav
----2953--------
Flag Germany
RUDOLPH Poul
----3030--------
Flag Belgium
ISERBYT Eli
-----16-------
Flag Switzerland
JACOBS Johan
-----37-------
Flag Netherlands
GULICKX Max
-----4--------
Flag Denmark
ANDREASSEN Simon
-----5--------
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
-----6--------
Flag Italy
SALA Stefano
-----724-------
Flag Italy
DORIGONI Jakob
-----9--------
Flag France
HENRIET Mehdy
-----10--------
Flag Netherlands
FLOREN Wesley
-----12--------
Flag France
DUJARDIN Sandy
-----13--------
Flag Belgium
HERMANS Briek
-----14--------
Flag Italy
ROSSI Giorgio
-----1530-------
Flag Germany
CORDS Ludwig
-----2031-------
Flag Belgium
PAUWELS Tijl
-----21--------
Flag Italy
MANDELLI Federico
-----22--------
Flag Netherlands
BOER Erik
-----23--------
Flag Netherlands
BOUWMANS Dylan
-----25--------
Flag Belgium
TIELEMANS Jente
-----26--------
Flag Slovakia
ULIK Matej
-----2729-------
Flag Denmark
CHARMIG Anthon
-----28--------
Flag Czech Republic
MATEJCEK Martin
-----29--------
Flag Czech Republic
KUNT Lukas
-----3525-------
Flag Switzerland
GRAB Joël
-----3828-------
Flag Czech Republic
VOJIR Jaroslav
-----4123-------
Flag Belgium
PEETERS Yannick
------13------
Flag Czech Republic
TOUPALIK Adam
------213------
Flag France
GRAS Yan
------3-------
Flag France
DUBAU Lucas
------4-------
Flag Belgium
GOOSSENS Kobe
------57------
Flag Belgium
SCHUERMANS Jelle
------8-------
Flag Belgium
CALUWE Stijn
------923------
Flag France
HAVOT Sébastien
------10-------
Flag Netherlands
EENKHOORN Pascal
------11-------
Flag Netherlands
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
------12-------
Flag Belgium
VAN HECKE Elias
------13-------
Flag France
DUBAU Joshua
------14-------
Flag Belgium
AERTS Thijs
------15-------
Flag Belgium
VAN DONINK Gianni
------16-------
Flag Czech Republic
LEHKY Roman
------1726------
Flag Netherlands
VAN DIJKE Koen
------18-------
Flag Netherlands
WOUTERS Sieben
------19-------
Flag Netherlands
JANSSEN Tim
------20-------
Flag Switzerland
RÜEGG Timon
------21-------
Flag Czech Republic
DEJMEK Martin
------22-------
Flag Czech Republic
KOVAR Jan
------26-------
Flag Slovakia
BELLAN Juraj
------27-------
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
-------11-----
Flag France
RUSSO Clement
-------2------
Flag Netherlands
BUDDING Martijn
-------4------
Flag Belgium
CLEPPE Nicolas
-------5------
Flag Italy
BERTOLINI Gioele
-------612-----
Flag Belgium
JOSEPH Thomas
-------8------
Flag Belgium
HERMANS Quinten
-------910-----
Flag Netherlands
JANSEN Richard
-------10------
Flag Czech Republic
POKORNY Karel
-------1120-----
Flag Germany
KÖNIG Marco
-------1219-----
Flag Great Britain
WOMERSLEY Jake
-------14------
Flag Belgium
VAN LAER Ward
-------15------
Flag Germany
MEILER Lukas
-------16------
Flag France
GESBERT Elie
-------17------
Flag France
COSNEFROY Benoit
-------18------
Flag Germany
MÜLLER Manuel
-------19------
Flag Switzerland
GRAB Dominic
-------2024-----
Flag Switzerland
VITZTHUM Simon
-------2131-----
Flag Great Britain
RAVENSCROFT Jack
-------22------
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER HEIJDEN Bjorn
-------24------
Flag Germany
AUERBACHER Adrian
-------25------
Flag Great Britain
KING Adam
-------27------
Flag Great Britain
FRANKLIN Harry
-------28------
Flag Great Britain
HARDING Billy
-------29------
Flag Czech Republic
VASTL Jan
-------30------
Flag France
JAUREGUI Quentin
--------23----
Flag France
SEIGLE Romain
--------3-----
Flag Belgium
VAN AERT Wout
--------4-----
Flag France
TURGIS Anthony
--------5-----
Flag Belgium
VAN DE VELDE Matthias
--------617----
Flag Netherlands
WEIJERS Koen
--------721----
Flag Belgium
SOETE Daan
--------838----
Flag Netherlands
VAN BEEK Pjotr
--------937----
Flag Belgium
VAN TICHELT Yorben
--------11-----
Flag Belgium
HOEYBERGHS Daan
--------1318----
Flag Great Britain
ROBINSON Hugo
--------1426----
Flag Netherlands
ARIESEN Tim
--------15-----
Flag Italy
VALDRIGHI Stefano
--------16-----
Flag Great Britain
MOSES Joseph
--------1744----
Flag Spain
RIBERA Jose Manuel
--------18-----
Flag Spain
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
--------21-----
Flag Italy
PEDANTE Francesco
--------22-----
Flag Italy
REDAELLI Riccardo
--------23-----
Flag Germany
LINDENAU Max
--------25-----
Flag Italy
COLLEDANI Nadir
--------26-----
Flag Czech Republic
NOVACEK Tomas
--------27-----
Flag Czech Republic
LUKES Daniel
--------28-----
Flag Slovakia
MALOVEC Lubos
--------2949----
Flag Germany
GRUNER Yannick
--------3047----
Flag Switzerland
FORSTER Lars
---------113---
Flag Czech Republic
SKALA Jakub
---------242---
Flag France
BOUVARD Kévin
---------4----
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Laurens
---------52---
Flag Netherlands
DE MAN Jaap
---------6----
Flag Italy
ZURLO Federico
---------7----
Flag France
DOUBEY Fabien
---------8----
Flag Belgium
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
---------9----
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Diether
---------1028---
Flag Netherlands
GODRIE Stan
---------11----
Flag France
GELABERT Benjamin
---------12----
Flag Netherlands
VAN POPPEL Danny
---------1310---
Flag Belgium
PEETERS Daniel
---------14----
Flag Czech Republic
NIPL Vojtech
---------1525---
Flag Germany
HERKLOTZ Silvio
---------16----
Flag Italy
SAMPARISI Lorenzo
---------19----
Flag Czech Republic
MEDEK Tomas
---------20----
Flag Switzerland
LIENHARD Fabian
---------2222---
Flag Italy
CANEVA Tommaso
---------23----
Flag Germany
LEHMANN Julian
---------2431---
Flag Czech Republic
HAMPL Petr
---------25----
Flag France
VENTURINI Clément
---------27----
Flag Italy
SCAPOLAN Enrico
---------28----
Flag Great Britain
SLATER Alistair
---------29----
Flag Netherlands
KRAMER Erik
---------30----
Flag France
VIENNET Emilien
----------125--
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER HEIJDEN Michiel
----------315--
Flag Netherlands
TEUNISSEN Mike
----------418--
Flag Netherlands
BOSMAN Gert-Jan
----------5---
Flag Belgium
ADAMS Jens
----------6---
Flag Netherlands
DOLFSMA Emiel
----------7---
Flag Czech Republic
LASAK Matej
----------832--
Flag Czech Republic
BOROS Michael
----------920--
Flag Belgium
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
----------11---
Flag Belgium
VERMEERSCH Gianni
----------12---
Flag Czech Republic
PAPRSTKA Tomas
----------14---
Flag Czech Republic
VESELY Daniel
----------15---
Flag France
MENUT David
----------16---
Flag Italy
TODARO Fabio Alfonso
----------17---
Flag France
DUCULTY Bastien
----------18---
Flag Germany
BÖHM-GRÄBER Wenzel
----------19---
Flag France
LEBRAS Clément
----------20---
Flag Belgium
MEURISSE Xandro
----------21---
Flag France
EHLINGER Julien
----------23---
Flag Czech Republic
POLNICKY Radek
----------2413--
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL David
----------26---
Flag Italy
SAMPARISI Nicolas
----------27---
Flag Italy
SANTINI Pietro
----------29---
Flag Great Britain
MCLAY Daniel
----------3037--
Flag Netherlands
EISING Tijmen
-----------14-
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER HAAR Lars
-----------2--
Flag Belgium
DE BIE Sean
-----------3--
Flag Czech Republic
NESVADBA Jan
-----------4--
Flag Italy
FALASCHI Bryan
-----------523-
Flag France
GARSON Pierre
-----------68-
Flag France
HADOUX Valentin
-----------721-
Flag Italy
BRAIDOT Luca
-----------8--
Flag Czech Republic
HNIK Karel
-----------99-
Flag Belgium
BOSSUYT Matthias
-----------1010-
Flag France
TURGIS Jimmy
-----------11--
Flag Italy
BRAIDOT Daniele
-----------12--
Flag Belgium
BOSMANS Wietse
-----------1433-
Flag Switzerland
BARBEN Emilien
-----------16--
Flag Belgium
BRAET Vinnie
-----------1725-
Flag France
DASSONVILLE Flavien
-----------19--
Flag Belgium
VAN DE VELDE Valentijn
-----------21--
Flag Switzerland
MÜLLER Lukas
-----------22--
Flag Italy
TATTO Michele
-----------23--
Flag Belgium
DENOLF Ritchie
-----------24--
Flag France
GENEVRIER Nicolas
-----------26--
Flag Belgium
DE CLERCQ Angelo
-----------27--
Flag Netherlands
VAN KESSEL Corné
-----------28--
Flag Switzerland
GRAND Anthony
-----------2940-
Flag Germany
QUAST Enno
-----------30--
Flag Czech Republic
PETRUS Lubomir
------------123
Flag France
JOUFFROY Arnaud
------------2-
Flag Slovakia
SAGAN Peter
------------37
Flag Switzerland
SCHERZ Valentin
------------531
Flag Poland
KONWA Marek
------------65
Flag Czech Republic
MARVAN Peter
------------745
Flag Switzerland
GRAND Arnaud
------------1122
Flag Belgium
BODEN Stef
------------126
Flag Belgium
LACROIX Dany
------------13-
Flag Germany
DANNER Fabian
------------1454
Flag Italy
DALL'OSTE Daniele
------------15-
Flag France
CESSOT Jonathan
------------16-
Flag Italy
COLEDAN Massimo
------------1743
Flag France
BALANNEC Christophe
------------1827
Flag Italy
ARU Fabio
------------19-
Flag Italy
SILVESTRI Elia
------------2019
Flag Czech Republic
FRIML Jakub
------------22-
Flag Belgium
BEELEN Sven
------------24-
Flag Czech Republic
ADEL Filip
------------268
Flag France
ZIMINE Boris
------------27-
Flag Switzerland
LENDENMANN Gregor
------------2844
Flag Czech Republic
BENDA Marek
------------2938
Flag Great Britain
THWAITES Scott
------------3021
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER HORST Geert
------------3625
Flag Netherlands
SMIT Kevin
------------DNF30
Flag Belgium
BAESTAENS Vincent
-------------1
Flag Belgium
ADAMS Joeri
-------------2
Flag Netherlands
SINKELDAM Ramon
-------------3
Flag France
GIRARD Thomas
-------------4
Flag Belgium
AERNOUTS Jim
-------------9
Flag Germany
QUAST Ole
-------------10
Flag Belgium
BRUYNDONCKX Bart
-------------11
Flag Netherlands
VAN DEN BRAND Twan
-------------12
Flag Belgium
EECKHOUT Kevin
-------------13
Flag Slovakia
RAMSIK Radovan
-------------14
Flag Great Britain
MCEVOY Jonathan
-------------15
Flag Italy
CALDERAN Alessandro
-------------16
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER VELDE Rob
-------------17
Flag Switzerland
RUPP Matthias
-------------18
Flag France
GUILLOUX Freddie
-------------20
Flag France
TABOURY Thibault
-------------24
Flag Slovakia
SIMORA Marian
-------------26
Flag France
GRIMAL Jérémy
-------------28
Flag Belgium
STEVENS Dimitri
-------------29