10 November 2019
Silvelle, Italy
 
19-20
CC
18-19
CC
17-18
CC
16-17
CC
15-16
CC
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
1112-
Flag Belgium
ISERBYT Eli
2----
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Laurens
338147
Flag Belgium
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
444DNF4
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER HAAR Lars
56271
Flag Belgium
HERMANS Quinten
6811--
Flag Belgium
AERTS Toon
7531-
Flag Great Britain
PIDCOCK Tom
8----
Flag Spain
ORTS LLORET Felipe
9----
Flag Belgium
MERLIER Tim
101113DNF10
Flag Belgium
VERMEERSCH Gianni
11926-15
Flag France
MENUT David
1219---
Flag Belgium
SOETE Daan
131014--
Flag Netherlands
VAN KESSEL Corné
14129108
Flag Netherlands
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
157---
Flag France
CHAINEL Steve
161419912
Flag Switzerland
RÜEGG Timon
1721---
Flag Switzerland
ZAHNER Simon
1828171916
Flag Czech Republic
BOROS Michael
191571819
Flag Czech Republic
NESVADBA Jan
202718--
Flag Italy
SAMPARISI Nicolas
21----
Flag Switzerland
WILDHABER Marcel
222027824
Flag Czech Republic
PAPRSTKA Tomas
232621-28
Flag Italy
COMINELLI Cristian
24----
Flag Slovakia
GLAJZA Ondrej
253131--
Flag Italy
CAPPONI Stefano
26----
Flag Slovakia
ULIK Matej
27----
Flag Germany
MÜLLER Manuel
2835---
Flag Slovakia
VOZAR Simon
29-38--
Flag Sweden
ERIKSSON David
303439--
Flag Belgium
VAN AERT Wout
-2-32
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL David
-1351121
Flag Netherlands
WOUTERS Sieben
-16---
Flag Netherlands
GODRIE Stan
-1730DNF13
Flag Italy
BERTOLINI Gioele
-1812--
Flag France
DUBAU Joshua
-22---
Flag France
BOULO Matthieu
-231513-
Flag Switzerland
SÄGESSER Severin
-24201727
Flag Poland
KONWA Marek
-2525--
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER MEER Gosse
-29---
Flag France
CANAL Fabien
-3028--
Flag Slovakia
HARING Martin
-32221525
Flag Belgium
ADAMS Jens
--6514
Flag Belgium
PAUWELS Kevin
--1063
Flag Netherlands
VAN DEN BRAND Twan
--161226
Flag Switzerland
WILDHABER Michael
--23--
Flag Germany
WALSLEBEN Philipp
--24DNF11
Flag Czech Republic
PETRUS Lubomir
--29--
Flag France
VENTURINI Clément
---418
Flag France
MOUREY Francis
---16-
Flag France
FALENTA Alois
---20-
Flag Luxembourg
BAUSCH Gusty
---2135
Flag Spain
ARREGUI DOMINGUEZ Asier
---22-
Flag Norway
HARALDSETH Fredrik
---23-
Flag Netherlands
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
---DNF6
Flag Switzerland
TARAMARCAZ Julien
----5
Flag Czech Republic
SIMUNEK Radomir
----9
Flag Belgium
PEETERS Rob
----17
Flag Netherlands
WUBBEN Niels
----20
Flag Belgium
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
----22
Flag Czech Republic
NIPL Vojtech
----23
Flag Czech Republic
SKALA Jakub
----29
Flag Poland
GIL Mariusz
----30