8 November 2020
's-Hertogenbosch, Netherlands
 
20-21
CC
19-20
CC
18-19
CC
17-18
CC
16-17
CC
15-16
CC
Flag Belgium
ISERBYT Eli
12----
Flag Belgium
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
2444DNF4
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER HAAR Lars
356271
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Laurens
4338147
Flag Belgium
AERTS Toon
57531-
Flag Belgium
SOETE Daan
6131014--
Flag Spain
ORTS LLORET Felipe
79----
Flag Belgium
HERMANS Quinten
86811--
Flag France
DUBAU Joshua
9-22---
Flag Belgium
BAESTAENS Vincent
10-----
Flag Switzerland
KUHN Kevin
11-----
Flag Switzerland
RÜEGG Timon
121721---
Flag Italy
DORIGONI Jakob
13-----
Flag Netherlands
VAN KESSEL Corné
1414129108
Flag Spain
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
15-----
Flag Belgium
AERTS Thijs
16-----
Flag France
MENUT David
171219---
Flag France
CHAINEL Steve
18161419912
Flag Netherlands
GODRIE Stan
19-1730DNF13
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
20-----
Flag Italy
COMINELLI Cristian
2124----
Flag Germany
MEISEN Marcel
22-DNF---
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL David
23-1351121
Flag Switzerland
MOTTIEZ Gilles
24-----
Flag Switzerland
RYF Joris
25-----
Flag Italy
FOLCARELLI Antonio
26-----
Flag Czech Republic
MAYER Daniel
27-----
Flag Slovakia
GLAJZA Ondrej
28253131--
Flag France
CRISPIN Mickaël
29-----
Flag Germany
HÄHNEL Frederik
30-----
Flag Czech Republic
BOROS Michael
DNF191571819
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
-1112-
Flag Great Britain
PIDCOCK Tom
-8----
Flag Belgium
MERLIER Tim
-101113DNF10
Flag Belgium
VERMEERSCH Gianni
-11926-15
Flag Netherlands
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
-157---
Flag Switzerland
ZAHNER Simon
-1828171916
Flag Czech Republic
NESVADBA Jan
-202718--
Flag Italy
SAMPARISI Nicolas
-21----
Flag Switzerland
WILDHABER Marcel
-222027824
Flag Czech Republic
PAPRSTKA Tomas
-232621-28
Flag Italy
CAPPONI Stefano
-26----
Flag Slovakia
ULIK Matej
-27----
Flag Germany
MÜLLER Manuel
-2835---
Flag Slovakia
VOZAR Simon
-29-38--
Flag Sweden
ERIKSSON David
-303439--
Flag Belgium
VAN AERT Wout
--2-32
Flag Netherlands
WOUTERS Sieben
--16---
Flag Italy
BERTOLINI Gioele
--1812--
Flag France
BOULO Matthieu
--231513-
Flag Switzerland
SÄGESSER Severin
--24201727
Flag Poland
KONWA Marek
--2525--
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER MEER Gosse
--29---
Flag France
CANAL Fabien
--3028--
Flag Slovakia
HARING Martin
--32221525
Flag Belgium
ADAMS Jens
---6514
Flag Belgium
PAUWELS Kevin
---1063
Flag Netherlands
VAN DEN BRAND Twan
---161226
Flag Switzerland
WILDHABER Michael
---23--
Flag Germany
WALSLEBEN Philipp
---24DNF11
Flag Czech Republic
PETRUS Lubomir
---29--
Flag France
VENTURINI Clément
----418
Flag France
MOUREY Francis
----16-
Flag France
FALENTA Alois
----20-
Flag Luxembourg
BAUSCH Gusty
----2135
Flag Spain
ARREGUI DOMINGUEZ Asier
----22-
Flag Norway
HARALDSETH Fredrik
----23-
Flag Netherlands
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
----DNF6
Flag Switzerland
TARAMARCAZ Julien
-----5
Flag Czech Republic
SIMUNEK Radomir
-----9
Flag Belgium
PEETERS Rob
-----17
Flag Netherlands
WUBBEN Niels
-----20
Flag Belgium
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
-----22
Flag Czech Republic
NIPL Vojtech
-----23
Flag Czech Republic
SKALA Jakub
-----29
Flag Poland
GIL Mariusz
-----30