09-12-2018
Eschenbach, Switzerland
EKZ CrossTour
 
18-19
C1
17-18
C1
16-17
C1
15-16
C1
14-15
C1
98-99
CDM
97-98
CDM
96-97
CDM
93-94
CDM
Flag Switzerland
FORSTER Lars
18-12-----
Flag Belgium
HERMANS Quinten
2--------
Flag Germany
WEBER Sascha
3105-1----
Flag Czech Republic
NESVADBA Jan
41418------
Flag Switzerland
RÜEGG Timon
513-27-----
Flag France
CANAL Fabien
63-------
Flag Switzerland
WILDHABER Marcel
79115----
Flag Switzerland
FRISCHKNECHT Andri
8416-15----
Flag Switzerland
ROUILLER Loris
9--------
Flag Switzerland
KUHN Kevin
1016-------
Flag Czech Republic
PAPRSTKA Tomas
11159-8----
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER MEER Gosse
1224-------
Flag Slovakia
ULIK Matej
132129------
Flag France
GRAS Yan
1417-------
Flag France
RUSSO Clement
15--21-----
Flag Switzerland
STIRNEMANN Matthias
16-6------
Flag Switzerland
ZAHNER Simon
1711452----
Flag Switzerland
SÄGESSER Severin
18614114----
Flag Germany
MÜLLER Manuel
19--------
Flag Switzerland
WINTERBERG Lukas
20-151711----
Flag Switzerland
DUFAUX Lois
21--------
Flag Czech Republic
MAYER Daniel
22--------
Flag Switzerland
KRÄHEMANN Raphael
23DNF-------
Flag Germany
KÜHN Marcus
243534------
Flag Switzerland
CLAPASSON Thomas
25--------
Flag France
FALENTA Alois
DNF--22-----
Flag Germany
MEISEN Marcel
-12------
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL David
-2--3----
Flag Belgium
CLEPPE Nicolas
-5-------
Flag Switzerland
ROHRBACH Nicola
-710------
Flag Switzerland
JACOBS Johan
-121120-----
Flag France
MOUREY Francis
-18-6-----
Flag Switzerland
WILDHABER Michael
-19221820----
Flag Switzerland
INDERGAND Reto
-20-3017----
Flag Slovakia
HARING Martin
-22281414----
Flag Switzerland
MOSER Andreas
-23121513----
Flag Netherlands
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
-25-------
Flag France
CHAINEL Steve
-26-4-----
Flag Switzerland
MÜLLER Lukas
-2721------
Flag Switzerland
GIGER Fabian
-28DNF4023----
Flag Slovakia
BELLAN Juraj
-29-------
Flag Switzerland
LEUMANN Sammy
-30-------
Flag Germany
HABLITZEL Jonas
-3430------
Flag Italy
BERTOLINI Gioele
--32-----
Flag Switzerland
FLÜCKIGER Lukas
--713-----
Flag Belgium
MERLIER Braam
--8------
Flag Germany
SCHWEIZER Michael
--1319-----
Flag Switzerland
VOGEL Florian
--1776----
Flag Italy
SAMPARISI Nicolas
--19------
Flag Italy
SAMPARISI Lorenzo
--20------
Flag Slovakia
VOZAR Simon
--23-35----
Flag Switzerland
JENNY Roger
--2444-----
Flag Germany
MEILER Lukas
--25-27----
Flag Germany
DRUMM Felix
--26------
Flag Poland
GIL Mariusz
--272418----
Flag Switzerland
OBRIST Fabian
--DNF3228----
Flag United States
PAGE Jonathan
--DNF-24----
Flag Belgium
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
---3-----
Flag Belgium
AERNOUTS Jim
---8-----
Flag France
GADRET John
---9-----
Flag Czech Republic
NIPL Vojtech
---10-----
Flag Czech Republic
PETRUS Lubomir
---16-----
Flag Switzerland
GUJAN Martin
---2316----
Flag France
DUMANCHIN Théo
---25-----
Flag France
CANAL Emile
---26-----
Flag Canada
SCHOOLER Aaron
---2821----
Flag France
MARECAILLE Antonin
---29-----
Flag Belgium
VANTHOURENHOUT Sven
----7----
Flag Czech Republic
KYZIVAT Vladimir
----9----
Flag Belgium
GAUDY Patrick
----10----
Flag Switzerland
GRAND Arnaud
----12----
Flag Switzerland
PAGE Dylan
----19----
Flag Switzerland
BRÜNGGER Nico
----22----
Flag Switzerland
GRAB Dominic
----25----
Flag Czech Republic
HEKELE Emil
----26----
Flag Italy
FALASCHI Bryan
----29----
Flag Slovakia
BATORA Lukás
----30----
Flag Netherlands
GROENENDAAL Richard
-----11117
Flag Belgium
NYS Sven
-----2---
Flag Switzerland
WABEL Beat
-----33-5
Flag Belgium
DE CLERCQ Mario
-----468-
Flag Belgium
JANSSENS Marc
-----512410
Flag Italy
PONTONI Daniele
-----6DNF212
Flag Czech Republic
POSPISIL Jiri
-----710139
Flag Belgium
VAN SANTVLIET Peter
-----877-
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL Adrie
-----922-
Flag Czech Republic
SIMUNEK SR. Radomir
-----104624
Flag Switzerland
SCHÄTTI Roland
-----119-11
Flag Belgium
VERVECKEN Erwin
-----121114-
Flag Netherlands
DE VOS Wim
-----13161013
Flag Czech Republic
AUSBUHER Kamil
-----1424--
Flag Czech Republic
DLASK Petr
-----15---
Flag Czech Republic
PROSEK Pawel
-----16---
Flag Italy
BRAMATI Luca
-----1759-
Flag Netherlands
NIJLAND Maarten
-----18---
Flag France
PAGNIER David
-----191311-
Flag France
MOREL Christophe
-----20-12-
Flag Switzerland
BLUM Beat
-----212122-
Flag Poland
KORZENIEWSKI Tadeusz
-----22---
Flag Switzerland
RAMSAUER Jan
-----2326--
Flag Slovakia
GLAJZA Robert
-----2423--
Flag Great Britain
KNIGHT Stephen
-----25---
Flag Switzerland
STEIGER Thomas
-----2622--
Flag Spain
SECO AMUNDARAIN David
-----27---
Flag France
PERRIN Pascal
-----28---
Flag Switzerland
BÜSSER Andreas
-----29141818
Flag Germany
NESTLE Tobias
-----30---
Flag Switzerland
RUNKEL Dieter
-----DNF83-
Flag Switzerland
BLUM Patrick
-----DNF19--
Flag Switzerland
HEULE Christian
-----DNF27--
Flag France
DUVAL Cyriaque
------15--
Flag France
ARNOULD Dominique
------17-15
Flag Czech Republic
SUSSEMILCH David
------18--
Flag Netherlands
BOEZEWINKEL Erik
------20--
Flag Belgium
BERDEN Ben
------25--
Flag Italy
MARGON Fabrizio
------28--
Flag Luxembourg
TRIEBEL Pascal
------29--
Flag Great Britain
CLARKE Barrie
------30--
Flag Czech Republic
LUKES Ondrej
------3123-
Flag France
CHIOTTI Jérome
-------5-
Flag Switzerland
MARKWALDER Urs
-------15-
Flag Switzerland
ZUMSTEG Lukas
-------16-
Flag Germany
BERNER Ralf
-------17-
Flag Czech Republic
ELSNIC Pavel
-------1923
Flag Austria
STARI Dietmar
-------20-
Flag Switzerland
KÄLIN Karl
-------246
Flag France
BONNAND Cyrille
-------2512
Flag Belgium
HERYGERS Paul
--------1
Flag Switzerland
BREU Beat
--------3
Flag Belgium
DE BIE Danny
--------4
Flag Czech Republic
CAMRDA Pavel
--------7
Flag Belgium
VAN DEN ABEELE Peter
--------8
Flag Belgium
DE BRAUWER Paul
--------14
Flag Netherlands
BAARS Henk
--------16
Flag Netherlands
KOOLS Huub
--------19
Flag Slovakia
HRIC Petr
--------20
Flag Netherlands
VAN BAKEL Frank
--------21
Flag Switzerland
OBRIST Martin
--------22
Flag Czech Republic
FORT Radovan
--------25