2 December 2018
Bensheim, Germany
 
18-19
CJ
16-17
CJ
15-16
CJ
Flag Germany
LINDNER Tom
1--
Flag Belgium
PEIRENS Yente
2--
Flag Belgium
DE LAET Tomas
3--
Flag Belgium
VAN CAMPENHOUT Jetze
4--
Flag France
GROSLAMBERT Martin
5--
Flag Belgium
BAERS Arne
6--
Flag Netherlands
ZIEMERINK Milan
7--
Flag France
THIROTEL Hugo
8--
Flag Italy
BETTUZZI Tommaso
9--
Flag Germany
PAHLKE Jasper Levi
10--
Flag Germany
NEFFGEN Tim
11--
Flag Germany
UHLIG Henri
12--
Flag Netherlands
ALVARADO Salvador
13--
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER DRIFT Twan
14--
Flag Netherlands
VAN HOFTEN Levi
15--
Flag Netherlands
TER LAAK Stef
16--
Flag Germany
BURGHARDT Luis
17--
Flag Germany
FISCHER Malwin
18--
Flag Germany
KOLSCHEFSKY Tim-Oliver
19--
Flag France
LATOUR Thomas
20--
Flag Germany
HERRMANN Lukas
21--
Flag Germany
DIERKING Felix
22--
Flag Germany
MÄRKL Niklas
-14
Flag Belgium
DEJONGHE Len
-2-
Flag Luxembourg
SCHREIBER Félix
-38
Flag Netherlands
AGTERBERG Kyle
-4-
Flag Luxembourg
LEYDER Misch
-5-
Flag Luxembourg
CONTER Ken
-67
Flag Germany
WOLLENBERG Tim
-7-
Flag Luxembourg
PRIES Cédric
-8-
Flag Germany
WESTHOFF-WITTWER David
-9-
Flag Belgium
VANDEN BUSSCHE Wannes
-10-
Flag Luxembourg
KLUCKERS Arthur
-11-
Flag Germany
ZIMMER Niclas
-1216
Flag Germany
OBERTEICHER Marco
-1320
Flag Germany
MÄRKL Lukas
-14-
Flag Luxembourg
PARROTTA Tristan
-15-
Flag Germany
GRUBER Jochen
-1624
Flag Luxembourg
BINDELS James
-17-
Flag Germany
BALDINGER Lukas
-1821
Flag Germany
JUNG Lennart
-19-
Flag Germany
UHLIG Oscar
-20-
Flag Netherlands
HEBING Demiz
-21-
Flag Germany
MÜLLER Maximilian
-22-
Flag Germany
HILD Luis
-23-
Flag Germany
JESBERGER Michael Ruben
-24-
Flag Germany
RUDOLPH Poul
--1
Flag Germany
MÖBIS Maximilian
--2
Flag Netherlands
VRIELINK Yannick
--3
Flag Luxembourg
RIES Michel
--5
Flag France
RUF Valentin
--6
Flag Luxembourg
KEISER Felix
--9
Flag Germany
HAUPT Tarik
--10
Flag France
VALLÉE Hugo
--11
Flag Luxembourg
FRIES Noah
--12
Flag Germany
HOLST Felix
--13
Flag Germany
MEILER Martin
--14
Flag Germany
CLASSEN Dennis
--15
Flag Germany
FUNCK Timo
--17
Flag Germany
BRÄMER Fabian
--18
Flag Germany
RUTSCH Jonas
--19
Flag Czech Republic
VLASÁK David
--22
Flag Germany
HUND Yannick
--23
Flag Germany
BRUNI Martin
--25