6 October 2019
Aigle, Switzerland
EKZ CrossTour
 
19-20
C1
18-19
C1
17-18
C1
16-17
C1
12-13
C2
10-11
CDM
09-10
C2
07-08
C2
06-07
CDM
04-05
CDM
Flag Belgium
BAESTAENS Vincent
11--------
Flag Spain
ORTS LLORET Felipe
2---------
Flag Belgium
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
3----5----
Flag Switzerland
ROUILLER Loris
4---------
Flag Belgium
BOSMANS Wietse
5-3-------
Flag Switzerland
RÜEGG Timon
651515------
Flag Switzerland
FLÜCKIGER Lukas
7-8-4-14--30
Flag France
CHAINEL Steve
84-2-8--13-
Flag Switzerland
ZAHNER Simon
913263--11921
Flag France
BENOIST Antoine
109--------
Flag Netherlands
RONHAAR Pim
11---------
Flag Czech Republic
BOROS Michael
12---------
Flag Switzerland
WILDHABER Marcel
13811022913--
Flag Czech Republic
NESVADBA Jan
146617------
Flag Switzerland
ROHRBACH Nicola
15267---19---
Flag Switzerland
KUHN Kevin
162018-------
Flag France
CRISPIN Mickaël
17---------
Flag France
FALENTA Alois
1822-25------
Flag Switzerland
SCHÄTTI Luca
19---------
Flag France
JOUFFROY Arnaud
20---------
Flag Italy
SAMPARISI Nicolas
211714-------
Flag Switzerland
SÄGESSER Severin
2216111324-----
Flag Belgium
DEBEIR Arno
23---------
Flag Netherlands
VAN DIJKE Koen
24---------
Flag Switzerland
WINTERBERG Lukas
2535-231655158--
Flag France
GRAS Yan
2621-22------
Flag Switzerland
SOMMER Jan
27---------
Flag Switzerland
MOTTIEZ Gilles
28---------
Flag Switzerland
DUFAUX Lois
293726-------
Flag Switzerland
MOSER Andreas
3027201922537445-
Flag France
HUMBERT Valentin
32DNF-30------
Flag Italy
SAMPARISI Lorenzo
332413-------
Flag Switzerland
KRÄHEMANN Raphael
36-28-------
Flag France
NAVARRO Quentin
4028--------
Flag Germany
MÜLLER Manuel
DNF30--------
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL David
-2---51----
Flag Netherlands
VAN KESSEL Corné
-3--------
Flag Italy
BERTOLINI Gioele
-7-12------
Flag Germany
WEBER Sascha
-101711-43--DNF-
Flag France
CANAL Fabien
-11--------
Flag France
FINE Eddy
-12-27------
Flag Poland
KONWA Marek
-14--------
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER MEER Gosse
-1516-------
Flag Czech Republic
PAPRSTKA Tomas
-18414------
Flag France
MOUREY Francis
-19-716--6-
Flag France
DUJARDIN Sandy
-23--------
Flag Belgium
DEJONGHE Len
-25--------
Flag Switzerland
LIENHARD Fabian
-29--14-----
Flag Switzerland
RYF Joris
-332128------
Flag Czech Republic
MAYER Daniel
-3827-------
Flag Switzerland
MÜLLER Lukas
-45-2615-----
Flag Germany
MEISEN Marcel
--58------
Flag Belgium
MERLIER Braam
--9-------
Flag Belgium
VAN TICHELT Yorben
--103------
Flag Switzerland
WILDHABER Michael
--121818-----
Flag Czech Republic
HEKELE Emil
--19----13--
Flag Germany
MÖBIS Maximilian
--22-------
Flag Czech Republic
PETRUS Lubomir
--23-------
Flag Czech Republic
BREZINA Jonas
--24-------
Flag Italy
BASSANI Michele
--25-------
Flag Switzerland
ACHERMANN Marcel
--29-------
Flag Switzerland
GRAND Anthony
--30-------
Flag Netherlands
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
--DNF--17----
Flag France
VENTURINI Clément
---16-----
Flag Belgium
AERNOUTS Jim
---4------
Flag Czech Republic
SKALA Jakub
---5------
Flag France
RUSSO Clement
---9------
Flag Poland
GIL Mariusz
---16-16--53-
Flag Slovakia
HARING Martin
---20------
Flag France
RULLIERE Melvin
---21--11---
Flag Switzerland
JACOBS Johan
---24------
Flag Switzerland
VITZTHUM Simon
---29------
Flag Italy
SILVESTRI Elia
----5-----
Flag Italy
BIANCO Marco
----728--1719
Flag Switzerland
FORSTER Lars
----8-----
Flag France
DOUBEY Fabien
----9-----
Flag Italy
FALASCHI Bryan
----10-----
Flag Switzerland
LANG Pirmin
----11414234-
Flag Switzerland
GRAF Jürg
----12-----
Flag Switzerland
BAUMANN Jonas
----13-----
Flag France
PION Julien
----17-3---
Flag Switzerland
LANG René
----19546---
Flag Italy
TODARO Fabio Alfonso
----20-----
Flag Switzerland
BARBEN Emilien
----21-----
Flag Italy
CANEVA Tommaso
----23-----
Flag Switzerland
STAUBLE Dario
----25-----
Flag Switzerland
BRÜNGGER Nico
----26-----
Flag Switzerland
ACHERMANN Stefan
----27-----
Flag Switzerland
GASSER Gian Marco
----28-----
Flag Czech Republic
STYBAR Zdenek
-----1--9-
Flag Belgium
ALBERT Niels
-----2----
Flag Belgium
PAUWELS Kevin
-----3--22-
Flag Belgium
VANTORNOUT Klaas
-----4--18-
Flag Belgium
VANTHOURENHOUT Sven
-----7--111
Flag Belgium
NYS Sven
-----9--12
Flag Belgium
WELLENS Bart
-----10--29
Flag Netherlands
DE KNEGT Gerben
-----11--4DNF
Flag Belgium
AERNOUTS Bart
-----12--1212
Flag Italy
FRANZOI Enrico
-----13--55
Flag Czech Republic
SIMUNEK Radomir
-----14--15-
Flag Germany
WALSLEBEN Philipp
-----15----
Flag Netherlands
VAN IJZENDOORN Eddy
-----18----
Flag United States
PAGE Jonathan
-----19---23
Flag United States
POWERS Jeremy
-----20---42
Flag Netherlands
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick
-----21----
Flag Slovakia
GAVENDA Robert
-----22----
Flag Switzerland
HEULE Christian
-----23--86
Flag United States
DRISCOLL James
-----24----
Flag Netherlands
EISING Tijmen
-----25----
Flag United States
JOHNSON Timothy
-----26----
Flag Czech Republic
BAMBULA Ondrej
-----27--41-
Flag France
BAZIN Nicolas
-----30----
Flag Czech Republic
KASEK David
-----319---
Flag Czech Republic
DLASK Petr
-----36--1413
Flag Czech Republic
ZLAMALIK Martin
-----47---20
Flag Slovakia
METLICKA Vaclav
-----498-DNF-
Flag Netherlands
AL Thijs
-----50--24-
Flag Czech Republic
KYZIVAT Vladimir
-----57---26
Flag France
COLOMBATTO Laurent
-----595---
Flag Switzerland
GRAND Arnaud
------2---
Flag France
BOURGOIN Clément
------10---
Flag Switzerland
BUCHI Benjamin
------12---
Flag Switzerland
FREY Joël
------1310--
Flag Switzerland
FREI Peter
------16---
Flag Czech Republic
SOUKUP Josef
------17---
Flag Czech Republic
ADEL Filip
------18---
Flag Czech Republic
MENGER David
------20---
Flag Switzerland
ALLENSPACH Matthias
------21---
Flag Switzerland
DUMUSC Sven
------2218--
Flag Germany
BERTRAM David
------23---
Flag Switzerland
RUPP Matthias
------24---
Flag Switzerland
BOILLAT Joris
------25---
Flag France
PRUDENTINO Jean Pierre
------26---
Flag Switzerland
FUMEAUX Jonathan
------27---
Flag Switzerland
KÜNZLI Raymond
------28---
Flag Switzerland
BLANC Pierre
------29---
Flag Italy
BELLETTI Davide
------30---
Flag Switzerland
MOOS Alexandre
-------538-
Flag Switzerland
RAMSAUER Jan
-------63729
Flag Belgium
VAN DER VEKEN Jorn
-------7--
Flag Switzerland
ROTHER Nathanael
-------9--
Flag Canada
SCHOOLER Aaron
-------11--
Flag Switzerland
MURPF Rene
-------12--
Flag Switzerland
WYSS Danilo
-------14--
Flag Switzerland
SCHNYDER Nicolas
-------15--
Flag Czech Republic
BENDA Michal
-------16--
Flag Czech Republic
NOVY Tomás
-------17--
Flag Switzerland
MÜLLER Martin
-------19--
Flag Switzerland
DESSIBOURG Guillaume
-------20--
Flag Switzerland
PARPAN Daniel
-------21--
Flag Switzerland
RANDIN Michael
-------22--
Flag Switzerland
JENNI Heinz
-------23--
Flag Belgium
VERVECKEN Erwin
--------33
Flag Czech Republic
MLYNAR Zdenek
--------7DNF
Flag Netherlands
GROENENDAAL Richard
--------10-
Flag Czech Republic
AUSBUHER Kamil
--------1616
Flag Switzerland
VOGEL Florian
--------20-
Flag Belgium
VAN NUFFEL Tim
--------21-
Flag Netherlands
NIJLAND Maarten
--------2314
Flag France
GADRET John
--------25-
Flag Czech Republic
LUKES Ondrej
--------2631
Flag Spain
SECO AMUNDARAIN David
--------27-
Flag Germany
URBAN Malte
--------28-
Flag Belgium
WILLEMSENS David
--------29-
Flag Spain
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Isaac
--------30-
Flag Belgium
COMMEYNE Davy
--------4315
Flag Netherlands
VAN GILS Wilant
--------4417
Flag France
DEREPAS David
--------5025
Flag Netherlands
VAN DEN BERGH Camiel
--------DNF18
Flag Belgium
BERDEN Ben
---------4
Flag Belgium
VANNOPPEN Tom
---------7
Flag Belgium
VERSTRAETEN Jan
---------8
Flag Czech Republic
POSPISIL Jiri
---------10
Flag Belgium
JACOBS Wim
---------11
Flag Czech Republic
JEZEK Vaclav
---------22
Flag Switzerland
BAUMGARTNER Michael
---------24
Flag United States
TREBON Ryan
---------27
Flag Germany
WEIGOLD Steffen
---------28