29 November 2020
Abadino, Spain
 
19-20
CJ
18-19
CJ
17-18
CJ
Flag Spain
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Alain
1--
Flag Spain
SASIETA ANTXIA Aitzol
2DNF-
Flag Spain
RUIZ DE ARCAUTE DIAZ DE ALDA Diego
3--
Flag France
BOMMENEL Nathan
4--
Flag France
LAVIGNAC Matthieu
5--
Flag France
PONCHON Eliote
6--
Flag Spain
DIEGO CARRASCO Sergio
714-
Flag Spain
CUEVA ETXEBERRIARTEUN Unai
822-
Flag Spain
TORRES VAZQUEZ Aritz
932-
Flag Spain
LOSARCOS MARCO Adrian
1033-
Flag Spain
BERAZA MENOYO Mikel
1119-
Flag Spain
EROSTARBE UGARTE Aimar
12--
Flag Spain
GALLEGO RAMOS Aitor
13--
Flag Spain
LARRAZABAL OCHOA Oihan
14--
Flag Spain
ERRAZQUIN ECEIZA Inaki
15--
Flag Spain
ALTUNA MAEZTU Ander
16--
Flag Spain
ARANZABAL DOMINGUEZ Julen
1723-
Flag Spain
DANOBEITIA CAPETILLO Urko
18--
Flag Spain
INTXAUSTI BERASATEGI Xabier
19--
Flag Spain
RAMON ALTUNA Haritz
20--
Flag Spain
MESANZA URIARTE Igor
2128-
Flag Spain
ARROSPIDE MALKORRA Eneko
22--
Flag Spain
MINTEGUI CLAVER Iker
23--
Flag Spain
GONZALEZ SANTIAGO Adrian
24--
Flag Spain
LARA GARTZIA Unax
25--
Flag Spain
ERDOZIA OZERINJAREGI Eneko
26--
Flag Spain
SAEZ DE CAMARA BASTERRA Ekain
27--
Flag Spain
CASTANAR CARCAMO Ander
28--
Flag Spain
ORMAZABAL MORO Ander
29--
Flag Spain
RUIZ OLIVARES Asier
30--
Flag Spain
CELADA ECHAVARRIA Aitor
DNF30-
Flag France
DUJARDIN Brice
-1-
Flag Spain
SANCHEZ PRADO Miguel
-212
Flag Spain
INGUANZO MACHO Gonzalo
-34
Flag Spain
CANAL BLANCO Carlos
-41
Flag France
DELMAS Théo
-5-
Flag Spain
PEREZ SERDIO Julio
-613
Flag Spain
ORBEA ODRIOZOLA Mikel
-72
Flag France
LE ROUX Alexandre
-8-
Flag France
BREGIERE Anthony
-9-
Flag Spain
AZURMENDI DANOBEITIA Haritz Felix
-1019
Flag France
VADIC Baptiste
-11-
Flag Spain
GUARESTI REMIREZ DE GANUZA Inaki
-1211
Flag Spain
RUIZ DE ARCAUTE CUESTA Ibai
-136
Flag Spain
GUTIERREZ RUIZ Markel
-15-
Flag Spain
AIESTARAN GOIKOETXEA Aimar
-1620
Flag Spain
BERASATEGI GOENAGA Mikel
-17-
Flag Spain
CABEDO HERNANDEZ Marc
-18-
Flag Spain
ALVAREZ RUIZ DE VERGARA Ander
-2022
Flag Spain
ANSOLA GARITAGOITIA Gaizka
-21-
Flag Spain
UROZ BASTARDO Oihan
-24-
Flag Spain
LOPEZ ISLA Ander
-25-
Flag Spain
PEREZ GOMEZ Juan
-26-
Flag Spain
VALLE HOYO Nicolas
-2725
Flag Spain
BARTOLOME GARCIA Aritz
-29-
Flag Spain
TORRES CIFUENTES Joseba
-3130
Flag Spain
QUINTELA GONZALEZ Miguel Angel
-3727
Flag Spain
ONAINDIA ARRIZABALAGA Benat
-3824
Flag Spain
OTERO AMELIBIA Eneko
-4129
Flag Spain
AGIRREBEITIA ITURRIETA Mikel
-DNF14
Flag Spain
ARANA CARRERA Aketza
--3
Flag Spain
CALVO SALGUEIRO Jon
--5
Flag Spain
GARMENDIA ETXEBERRIA Aitor
--7
Flag Spain
ERASUN ETXANIZ Haritz
--8
Flag Spain
CALZADA LASO Saul
--9
Flag Spain
GALLARRETA CANTELI Asier
--10
Flag Spain
SUKIA ARANETA Arkaitz
--15
Flag Spain
MURGUIALDAY ELORZA Jokin
--16
Flag Spain
ARRIOLA-BENGOA BEITIA Julen
--17
Flag Spain
BALZA DE VALLEJO COUTO Endika
--18
Flag Spain
EZQUERRA DIAZ Adrian
--21
Flag Spain
GONZALEZ IZQUIERDO Mikel
--23
Flag Spain
BARANDIARAN MURUA Mikel
--26
Flag Spain
IZAGIRRE AGIRRE Jokin
--28