# Rider Age* Team Time
1
ANANIE Ugo
17 41:00
2
CASTILLE Noé
17 0:03
3
LELANDAIS Rémi
17 0:37
4
RICHARD ANDRADE Florian
17 0:47
5
GAUTHERAT Pierre
16 ''
6
VADIC Baptiste
17 0:49
7
LABROSSE Jordan
17 ''
8
GABRIEL Timothé
17 0:53
9
GROSLAMBERT Martin
17 ''
10
GRÉGOIRE Romain
16 1:11
11
LOPES Lucas
17 1:23
12
BURNET Pierrick
16 1:34
13
BOLGIANI Gabriel
17 1:39
14
LEBOUCHER Anatole
17 1:44
15
PONCHON Eliote
16 ''
16
STEVANT Malo
17 1:49
17
ANCHAIN Paul
16 ''
18
FERNANDES Jules
16 ''
19
SENECAIL Firmin
17 1:53
20
TRONCHON Bastien
17 ''
21
LAVIGNAC Matthieu
17 ''
22
VERRIER Tristan
16 1:59
23
BILLET Adrien
17 ''
24
PEUGET Clément
17 2:17
25
GOEPFERT Hugo
17 2:21
26
LEVEEL Kyllian
17 2:23
27
ROUXEL Gauthier
16 2:27
28
BIBET Thomas
17 ''
29
MAILLARD Timothe
17 ''
30
FILLION Erwann
17 2:31
31
KRAEMER Léo
16 ''
32
JOT Matéo
16 2:34
33
CORDELIER Matthieu
16 2:37
34
OURLIAC Tino
16 ''
35
GAPPINI Killian
16 2:47
36
POTET Fabien
16 2:50
37
PICHON Hugo
16 ''
38
COQUIN Matheo
17 2:52
39
PAUMARD Thibault
17 ''
40
PHILIPPE William
17 3:03
41
ECOLASSE Théo
17 3:12
42
BOMMENEL Nathan
16 3:16
43
MARCHANDISE Charles
16 ''
44
VINCENT Teddy
17 ''
45
VERSCHUREN Killian
17 3:18
46
FASCIANELLA Maxime
16 3:20
47
NIERDING Mathis
16 3:22
48
PIRON Mathias
17 3:29
49
TRIOUX Martin
17 3:31
50
MILLAT Adrien
17 ''
51
GUERIN Marius
16 ''
52
SPARFEL Louis
16 3:39
53
BAILLY Corentin
17 3:41
54
SCHIERING Nathan
16 ''
55
MARTINEAU Nolan
16 3:44
56
CLOUAIRE Raphaël
16 ''
57
GERMAIN Kylian
16 ''
58
POLETTO Antoine
17 ''
59
MONTEIL Lubin
17 ''
60
QUILEZ Aurelien
17 3:56
61
BOILEAU Killian
17 4:01
62
LACHAIZE Antoine
17 4:02
63
FERNANDES Baptiste
17 4:10
64
LASSARA Justin
16 ''
65
MULON Hugo
16 ''
66
ALEXANDER Emile
17 4:12
67
LUINAUD Romain
17 ''
68
LAFFINEUR Theo
16 4:14
69
OTTIGER Axel
16 ''
70
BRAMOULLE Benjamin
17 ''
71
GROUSSARD Nolan
17 4:18
72
FARAMOND Tom
16 4:19
73
RIBEIRO Tom
17 4:22
74
AZILE LOZACH Julien
16 ''
75
DESSAY Jules
16 4:27
76
LEMARDELE Maxence
16 4:37
77
ROLLEE Gabin
16 ''
78
LAUMONIER Raphaël
17 ''
79
JAMOT Aurélien
17 ''
80
DREANO Victor
16 4:42
81
JOSSO Theo
17 ''
82
MENAGER Baptiste
17 4:43
83
MOULIS Romain
16 ''
84
LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Joris
17 4:48
85
GLOT Stany
17 ''
86
GARNIER Tom
16 5:05
87
LATHUILLIERE Maxence
16 5:13
88
CONOR Paul
16 5:15
89
ESTEVES Robin
17 ''
90
BASIN Alexis
16 ''
91
GONZALEZ Méderic
17 5:19
92
BERNARDIN Gauthier
16 5:29
93
DELUCHE Celestin
17 5:30
94
BAILLARGEAT Marin
17 5:33
95
ADAM Guillaume
17 ''
96
SAVINA Hugo
16 ''
97
BAUDUIN Arthur
17 5:37
98
CHIRON Quentin
16 5:45
99
PAINS Xavier
16 5:50
100
BIDAL Thomas
17 ''
101
BILLET Paul
16 ''
102
CASTELAIN Remi
17 ''
103
BARBOT Seraphin
17 5:54
104
DURAND Emile
16 5:56
105
GUEZINGAR Alan
16 ''
106
MATHIEU Theo
17 6:01
107
PATRIGEON Noam
16 ''
108
PESTEIL Maxence
16 ''
109
BISQUAY Yoen
17 6:03
110
CALVEZ Ismith
17 6:05
111
PLASSIER Quentin
17 6:08
112
DEMANGE Paul
17 6:10
113
BERNARD Malo
16 ''
114
GUERIN Alexandre
17 ''
115
ROBIN Matthys
17 6:16
116
VAZ Dorian
17 6:18
117
TAUDON Matheo
17 6:20
118
BURGER Daniel
16 ''
119
DESRIEUX Erwan
17 ''
120
JEHANNO Valentin
17 ''
121
CHAMBREY Alan
16 6:28
122
FERRON Noah
16 6:33
123
HINAULT Thomas
16 6:35
124
LETHIER Melvyn
16 6:43
125
MAURICIO Flavio
16 ''
126
CHARTRAIN Bastien
16 6:48
127
LOISON Killian
16 6:53
128
VERNEZOUL Elian
16 6:57
129
COOLSAET Mathéo
17 7:02
130
CASTELNAU Kilian
16 7:05
131
MARTIN Nathan
17 7:07
132
BRUHIER Matteo
16 7:13
133
INIGUEZ Raphael
16 7:28
134
MORAL Paul André
17 7:32
135
BOULAIRE Angus
16 7:49
136
DROMAIN Remi
16 7:57
137
SENGER Edouard
16  
138
TINET Romain
17  
139
PHILIPPE Lucas
16  
140
MOREL Gauthier
16  
141
LABILE Antonin
16  
142
DERUDDER Thomas
16  
143
LE NAY Flavian
16  
144
MOISSONNIER Hugo
17  
145
BONNIN Matheo
16  
146
LUCAS Quentin
16  
147
GIRAULT Dylan
17  
148
ROCHEREAU Julien
16  
149
GUILLEMET Axel
16  
150
BOSQUET Ewen
16  
151
FORTIN Romain
17  
152
FOUGERAY Jocelyn
16  
153
SEYEUX Quentin
16  
154
MOISAN Killian
16  
155
RICOBELLI Alexis
17  
156
BODROGI Valentin
16  
157
BERNIER Emilien
17  
158
MAIREY Antoine
17  
159
ADAM Maxime
16  
160
PHILIPPON Thomas
16  
161
MISERE Ilian
16  
162
PEDRAULT Nathan
17  
163
GUILLAS Francois
16  
164
GALLIENNE Antonin
16  
165
CAILLE Florian
16  
166
AUBRY Baptiste
17  
167
CHAUVEL Alexandre
17  
168
BATARD Aymeric
17  
169
CHEDALEUX Noah
16  
170
PERRENOUD Lilian
17  
171
LE BIAN Benjamin
17  
172
CASSEAU Killian
16  
173
ANDREOZZI Massimo
17  
174
BANAUDI Adrien
17  
175
CORLAY Yoran
16  
176
LE FRESNE Antoine
16  
DNF
PELAT Albin
16  
DNF
MORGANTI Louca
17  
DNF
LE NAGARD Tudal
16  
DNF
RADIER Julien
17  
DNF
MILLET Romain
16  
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of 2019.
Filter by country