# Rider Age* Team Time
1
BELLENS Jarno
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal49:25
2
CRISPIN Mickaël
21Team Chazal - Canyon - 3G Immo0:01
3
DELBOVE Joris
19 0:52
4
REMONDET Valentin
20A.S. Bike Crossteam''
5
MAINGUENAUD Tom
19 0:58
6
GAGNAIRE Maxime
21 1:05
7
BENOIST Almenzo
20 1:10
8
HUBY Antoine
18 1:22
9
NAVARRO Quentin
21 1:29
10
JOT Hugo
18 1:37
11
THOMAS Victor
21 1:40
12
VERCHER Mattéo
18 1:46
13
ALLENO Clément
19 1:48
14
THOMAS Théo
18 1:49
15
GACHIGNARD Thomas
19Team Podiocom CC1:56
16
GILLES Cyprien
19 2:00
17
AUFFRET Ronan
18Team Podiocom CC''
18
SCHNEIDER Lilian
19Team Chazal - Canyon - 3G Immo2:04
19
JARNET Théo
18 2:14
20
BETON Damien
18 ''
21
LAURANCE Axel
18 2:21
22
DEGRANDCOURT Hadrien
21 2:29
23
LE ROUX Alexandre
18 ''
24
BERTRAND Ugo
19 2:47
25
DELPECH Paul
20 2:51
26
DELMAS Théo
18 2:54
27
JUMEAUX Louis
19 ''
28
DUJARDIN Brice
18 3:00
29
COSS Loris
19 3:04
30
ROGER Gabriel
19 3:05
31
VALOGNES Thibault
19 ''
32
LAUGER Yvonnick
21 ''
33
MITAINE Louis
21 ''
34
MARASCO Lorenzo
21 3:25
35
DE LAET Tomas
18 3:28
36
GUERET Théo
19 3:30
37
VEZIE Valentin
20 3:32
38
GODEFROY Bastien
20 3:42
39
MOUGEL Robin
18 3:54
40
LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Simon
21Team Podiocom CC4:08
41
CARDOT Tom
21 4:34
42
ROSSION Tom
19 ''
43
ROYER Maxime
18 ''
44
PLAUCHE Romaric
19 4:43
45
UZON Aurélien
18 ''
46
BOULANGER Hugo
20 4:53
47
RUF Valentin
21 5:04
48
THIROTEL Hugo
18 5:16
49
LECLERCQ Julien
21 5:17
50
BENOIT GUYOD Antoine
20 5:39
51
TEXIER Alexis
19 ''
52
ALMANSA Clément
18 5:44
53
BRISARD Alexandre
18 5:49
54
TRICHOT Baptiste
21 ''
55
GUILBERT Clement
18 6:01
56
CHANTIER MOLTRECHT Nicolas
18 6:05
57
COURRIERE Anthony
19 6:23
58
ANSARD Jason
18 6:38
59
MARION Ferdinand
19 7:39
60
POUILLARD Hugo
19  
61
LAUMONIER Arthur
19  
62
QUENTIN Enzo
18  
63
GOURDEAU Brieux
19  
64
BAGOU Thomas
20  
65
NUGUE Julien
19  
66
JELSPERGER Mathieu
18  
67
HARDOUIN Louis
19  
68
BURGER Antoine
19  
69
SINGEOT Mathieu
20  
70
LOISY Tanguy
19  
71
LE DU Gwendal
21  
72
SCULFORT Tom
19  
73
BANCHAREL Valentin
19  
74
SOUCHARD Vincent
20  
75
DURAND Benoit
21  
76
BACQUET Sacha
20  
77
JOLY Adrien
19  
78
TIMBERT Clément
18  
79
ROZE Corentin
21  
80
QUILEZ Corentin
19  
81
VOISIN Ronan
18  
82
LEONARDI Guillaume
18  
83
GARDEL Yann
18  
84
BELLANGER Axel
18  
85
MONTEIL Gauthier
21  
DNF
LEGRAND Matthieu
21  
DNF
MORICHON Thomas
21  
DNF
HELARY Steven
19  
DSQ
OLLIVIER Gurvan
19  
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of 2019.
Filter by country