05-10-2019
Meulebeke, Belgium
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
26Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:00:44
2
ISERBYT Eli
22Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:06
3
AERTS Toon
26Telenet Baloise Lions0:20
4
SOETE Daan
25Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:40
5
VAN DER HAAR Lars
28Telenet Baloise Lions0:45
6
HERMANS Quinten
24Telenet Baloise Lions''
7
VAN KESSEL Corné
28Telenet Baloise Lions1:10
8
MEEUSEN Tom
31Corendon - Circus1:15
9
CLEPPE Nicolas
24Telenet Baloise Lions1:20
10
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
34Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal''
11
AERNOUTS Jim
30Telenet Baloise Lions''
12
KAMP Ryan
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:38
13
TURNER Ben
20Creafin - Fristads1:50
14
BELLENS Jarno
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal''
15
VANDEPUTTE Niels
19Corendon - Circus''
16
VANDEBOSCH Toon
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:52
17
VAN DER POEL David
27Corendon - Circus2:18
18
FERDINANDE Anton
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal2:24
19
BENOIST Antoine
20Corendon - Circus2:28
20
MEIN Thomas
20Tarteletto - Isorex2:45
21
CAMPS Jelle
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal3:03
22
VAN DEN BROECK Arno
19 3:10
23
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
22 3:16
24
VLIEGEN Pieter-Jan
20 ''
25
BEKAERT Yentl
20Telenet Baloise Lions''
26
ALDERWEIRELD Robin
23 3:33
27
VAN TICHELT Yorben
25 ''
28
VERVOORT Wout
18IKO - Crelan3:40
29
DEBEIR Arno
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal3:49
30
GODRIE Stan
26 3:56
31
VAN DIJKE Tim
19 4:02
32
DUBAU Lucas
23 4:10
33
DUBAU Joshua
23 ''
34
LEMMENS Sander
20 4:16
35
GOEMAN Andreas
20Telenet Baloise Lions''
36
WYSEURE Joran
18 ''
37
DEWULF Maxim
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal4:20
38
PEIRENS Yente
18 4:25
39
GYS Jens
30 4:35
40
VERDONCK Andres
19 4:47
41
VANDEBOSCH Victor
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal''
42
BOOM Lars
34 4:57
43
ROELANDT Kenny
33 5:03
44
TIELEN Dario
25 5:20
45
VERBURG Luke
18 6:02
46
WILLEMYNS Mathieu
29  
47
VREESWIJK Noah
18  
48
PEMEN Dolf
19  
49
VANLUCHENE Maxim
18  
50
SMETS Gert
22Creafin - Fristads 
51
VERHEYEN Thomas
22  
52
VANDENHEEDE Brecht
24  
53
JOT Hugo
18  
54
CLAUWAERT Maarten
19  
55
SWEECK Hendrik
27  
56
PEERS Nick
21  
57
BONNE Jenko
22Tarteletto - Isorex 
58
GOOSEN Wouter
33  
59
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
31  
60
GAGNAIRE Maxime
21  
61
DE SMET Nicolas
18  
62
KOYEN Niels
28  
63
TORMANS Siebe
22  
64
VAN DER SMISSEN Lennick
18  
65
VAN COMPERNOLLE Jason
19  
66
CAS Stijn
18  
67
WILLIAMS Joe
21  
68
LAVERGE Maxim
18  
69
VANDENBORRE Mathias
18  
70
LAEVENS Justin
18  
71
SALOMEZ Ydris
18  
72
MEELBERGHS Pieter
31  
73
OGER Vincent
25  
74
HEYMES Gauthier
24  
DNF
GROENEN Klaas
25  
DNF
UPTEGROVE Pete
18  
DNF
SWEECK Diether
26Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 
DNF
DE WIT Edwin
36  
DNF
KOPECKY Tomás
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 
DNF
GEYSELS Xander
19Tarteletto - Isorex 
DNF
DEJONGHE Len
19Group Hens - Maes Containers 
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of 2019.
Filter by country
Filter by category