Hoogstraten, Belgium
10-02-2019
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
24Corendon-Circus59:42
2
AERTS Toon
26Telenet-Fidea Lions0:37
3
VAN KESSEL Corné
28Telenet-Fidea Lions0:54
4
ISERBYT Eli
22Marlux-Bingoal0:58
5
PIDCOCK Thomas
20TP Racing1:21
6
HERMANS Quinten
24Telenet-Fidea Lions1:35
7
VAN DER HAAR Lars
28Telenet-Fidea Lions1:50
8
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
23 2:05
9
MEEUSEN Tom
31Corendon-Circus''
10
ADAMS Jens
27Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice2:24
11
TURNER Ben
20Corendon-Circus2:25
12
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
26Marlux-Bingoal2:44
13
SOETE Daan
25Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice2:47
14
BAESTAENS Vincent
30 2:52
15
CLEPPE Nicolas
24Telenet-Fidea Lions3:05
16
ORTS LLORET Felipe
24Delikia - Ginestar3:21
17
PAUWELS Kevin
35Marlux-Bingoal3:29
18
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
34Marlux-Bingoal3:41
19
DORIGONI Jakob
21Selle Italia-Guerciotti3:42
20
BERTOLINI Gioele
24Selle Italia-Guerciotti3:43
21
VANDEPUTTE Niels
19 3:56
22
AERTS Thijs
23Telenet-Fidea Lions4:12
23
SWEECK Diether
26Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice4:32
24
VANDEBOSCH Toon
20Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice4:54
25
WOUTERS Sieben
23Creafin - Tüv Süd5:20
26
KOPECKY Tomás
19Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice5:39
27
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
31Tarteletto-Isorex5:41
28
VAN DER STEGEN Roel
22 5:59
29
BOROS Michael
27Creafin - Tüv Süd6:09
30
VAN DEN HAM Michael
27Garneau-Easton p/b Transitions Lifecare6:19
31
ROMBOUTS Seppe
21Creafin - Tüv Süd6:41
32
WERNER Kerry
28 6:50
33
MEIN Thomas
20Tarteletto-Isorex7:00
34
BAKX Kelvin
23  
35
ROUILLER Loris
19  
36
SMETS Gert
22Steylaerts-777 
37
THOMPSON Eric
30  
38
DE MEYER Senne
23  
39
VRACHTEN Arne
20Tarteletto-Isorex 
40
VERHEYEN Thomas
22  
41
PEMEN Dolf
19  
42
LEARTS Yelle
25  
43
JUILIANO Andrew
31  
44
KOYEN Niels
28  
45
TORMANS Siebe
22  
46
MEELBERGHS Pieter
31  
47
DE GROODT Killian
22  
48
POSTIER Dylan
28Garneau-Easton p/b Transitions Lifecare 
49
PARENTI Nicola
23  
50
PAUL Felix
37  
DNF
GODRIE Stan
26  
DNF
VANKEIRSBILCK Berne
25  
DNF
AERNOUTS Jim
30Telenet-Fidea Lions 
DNF
EDHOFER Thomas
34  
DNF
SWEECK Laurens
26Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice 
DNF
KAMP Ryan
19Marlux-Bingoal 
DNF
MERLIER Tim
27Creafin - Tüv Süd 
DNF
MASON Cameron
19  
DNF
VAN DER POEL David
27Corendon-Circus 
DNF
CAROZZO Marco
23  
DNF
VERMEERSCH Gianni
27Steylaerts-777 
DNF
ESTEBAN AGUANDO Ismael
36Delikia - Ginestar 
DNF
BOSMANS Wietse
28Creafin - Tüv Süd 
DNF
PEETERS Yannick
23Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice 
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of 2019.
Filter by country
Filter by category