Bogense, Denmark
03-02-2019
 
18-19
CM
17-18
CM
16-17
CM
15-16
CM
14-15
CM
13-14
CM
12-13
CM
11-12
CM
10-11
CM
09-10
CM
08-09
CM
07-08
CM
06-07
CM
05-06
CM
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
13251---------
VAN AERT Wout
21112---------
AERTS Toon
34------------
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
421712----------
SWEECK Laurens
5867----------
VAN DER HAAR Lars
6542363-------
HERMANS Quinten
711------------
MEISEN Marcel
814DNF108321619------
ADAMS Jens
9-------------
VERMEERSCH Gianni
10-8-7---------
MERLIER Tim
1171226----------
ORTS LLORET Felipe
1220------------
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
13-------------
BOROS Michael
141271613---------
WOUTERS Sieben
15-------------
BERTOLINI Gioele
166------------
VAN KESSEL Corné
1726518DNF12--------
GODRIE Stan
18223413----------
CANAL Fabien
1931--1427--------
VAN DER POEL David
201730633---------
WHITE Curtis
21-------------
ZAHNER Simon
222192416281310--8162138
MENUT David
23---DNF---------
WEBER Sascha
24391021DNF22-3925-----
CHAINEL Steve
25104120-21-111513924294
MOUREY Francis
261331152081112455DNF-3
ESTEBAN AGUANDO Ismael
27252732----------
BOULO Matthieu
282321----DNF------
RÜEGG Timon
29-------------
RUIZ DE LARRINAGA IBANEZ Javier
303516272733284129454136--
WERNER Kerry
312833-----------
HYDE Stephen
32151823DNF---------
SÄGESSER Severin
36241433----------
FIELD Ian
3733372821292936343539---
PAPRSTKA Tomas
382726-18---------
HANSEN Kenneth
403736473044--------
WILDHABER Marcel
411624-2517212718152237--
NESVADBA Jan
441811-----------
SOETE Daan
-9------------
FORSTER Lars
-19-31----------
FONTANA Marco Aurelio
-29--10-26-71111613-
BRAIDOT Daniele
-3040-----------
HARING Martin
-3228293138-47-5146---
HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor
-4548-34392352------
BAUSCH Gusty
-474646---48424045423828
POWERS Jeremy
-4832343224252616413527-36
HEKELE Emil
-4922-----------
BRAIDOT Luca
-DNF20-12---------
PAUWELS Kevin
--33431233256115-
WALSLEBEN Philipp
--1319911595-----
ROHRBACH Nicola
--15-----------
TARAMARCAZ Julien
--19221114616------
FALENTA Alois
--23-----------
KONWA Marek
--25-37---------
VENTURINI Clément
--2911----------
BOOM Lars
--4414------201--
MEEUSEN Tom
--DNF865-410-----
NYS Sven
---417217233311DNF
SIMUNEK Radomir
---939978DNF8265--
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
---171516923301757---
WUBBEN Niels
---252623-15------
WINTERBERG Lukas
---30----------
GIL Mariusz
---482241-2219DNF34464543
VANTORNOUT Klaas
----54266210101512
PEETERS Rob
----197182------
PAGE Jonathan
----231822DNF12305223210
PETRUS Lubomir
----2436--------
GRAND Arnaud
----282520-------
LASAK Matej
----29---------
DRISCOLL James
----50-27422719----
FALASCHI Bryan
----DNF30--------
BINA Martin
----DNFDNF10--4DNF--DNF
STYBAR Zdenek
-----1-131122--
BOSMANS Wietse
-----10--------
FRANZOI Enrico
-----131428-DNF131337
BAZIN Nicolas
-----15--DNF122441--
VAN IJZENDOORN Eddy
-----19--36-21---
ALBERT Niels
-----208124DNF1---
AL Thijs
-----26---3212441020
TREBON Ryan
-----31DNF18-50DNF-23-
PERROT Guillaume
-----3430-------
KYZIVAT Vladimir
-----42-3340----9
JOHNSON Timothy
-----DNF1934DNF14-26--
BAMBULA Ondrej
-----DNF--2833----
WELLENS Bart
------4-81041542
AERNOUTS Bart
------1551737-142518
FLÜCKIGER Lukas
------17--20--18-
KABUSH Geoff
------24-------
VAN DEN BRAND Twan
------DNF21------
DUVAL Aurelien
-------14------
DE KNEGT Gerben
-------17119161778
HERMIDA RAMOS José Antonio
-------202026232517-
PFINGSTEN Christoph
-------242324----
HEULE Christian
-------2597158913
GADRET John
-------291321-98DNF
POLNICKY Jiri
-------30------
ZLAMALIK Martin
-------3122650---
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Isaac
-------35322232224134
DLASK Petr
-------37143817-2419
MURGOITIO REKALDE Egoitz
-------DNF21DNF30---
LINDGREN Emil
--------26-----
CICHOSZ Marek
--------35-36182016
BIRKENFELD René
--------39-28472835
BARENYI Milan
--------413637193014
BIANCO Marco
--------481827213650
URSI Fabio
--------DNF2733---
VERVECKEN Erwin
---------1619411
COLOMBATTO Laurent
---------23----
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
---------28----
AUSBUHER Kamil
---------291832-6
VAN GILS Wilant
---------4325204040
ZABALLA GUTIERREZ Constantino
---------4629---
GLAJZA Robert
---------52-342727
LABBE Arnaud
---------DNF--1923
VANTHOURENHOUT Sven
----------771217
LOPEZ Jonathan
----------14---
GROENENDAAL Richard
----------3812621
KOVAC Maros
----------533922-
DEREPAS David
-----------2816-
LANG Pirmin
-----------29--
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
-----------30--
URBAN Malte
-----------31-15
YUS KEREJETA Unai
-----------553326
MLYNAR Zdenek
-----------60-29
NIJLAND Maarten
-----------DNF1422
FONTANA Alessandro
------------2637
VANNOPPEN Tom
-------------5
SIMUNEK SR. Radomir
-------------11
BAUMGARTNER Michael
-------------24
VAN DEN BERGH Camiel
-------------25
PETITO Roberto
-------------30