UCI World Championships Bogense (CM)

Bogense, Denmark
03-02-2019
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
24Corendon-Circus1:09:20
2
VAN AERT Wout
25 0:16
3
AERTS Toon
26Telenet-Fidea Lions0:25
4
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
26Marlux-Bingoal0:50
5
SWEECK Laurens
26Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice1:01
6
VAN DER HAAR Lars
28Telenet-Fidea Lions1:10
7
HERMANS Quinten
24Telenet-Fidea Lions1:24
8
MEISEN Marcel
30Corendon-Circus1:29
9
ADAMS Jens
27Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice1:31
10
VERMEERSCH Gianni
27Steylaerts-7771:33
11
MERLIER Tim
27Creafin - Tüv Süd1:46
12
ORTS LLORET Felipe
24Delikia - Ginestar1:59
13
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
23 2:18
14
BOROS Michael
27Creafin - Tüv Süd2:25
15
WOUTERS Sieben
23Creafin - Tüv Süd2:27
16
BERTOLINI Gioele
24Selle Italia-Guerciotti2:31
17
VAN KESSEL Corné
28Telenet-Fidea Lions3:09
18
GODRIE Stan
26 3:11
19
CANAL Fabien
30Team Cross Safir Ganova3:12
20
VAN DER POEL David
27Corendon-Circus3:13
21
WHITE Curtis
24 3:17
22
ZAHNER Simon
36 3:22
23
MENUT David
27 3:28
24
WEBER Sascha
31 3:30
25
CHAINEL Steve
36Team Chazal Canyon3:33
26
MOUREY Francis
39S1Neo Connect Cycling Team3:42
27
ESTEBAN AGUANDO Ismael
36Delikia - Ginestar3:51
28
BOULO Matthieu
30 4:23
29
RÜEGG Timon
23 4:48
30
RUIZ DE LARRINAGA IBANEZ Javier
40  
31
WERNER Kerry
28  
32
HYDE Stephen
32  
33
MÜLLER Manuel
24  
34
DUBAU Joshua
23  
35
VAN DEN HAM Michael
27Garneau-Easton p/b Transitions Lifecare 
36
SÄGESSER Severin
27  
37
FIELD Ian
33  
38
PAPRSTKA Tomas
27  
39
ERIKSSON David
24  
40
HANSEN Kenneth
28  
41
WILDHABER Marcel
34  
42
KAISER Cody
27  
43
CLARK Anthony
32  
44
NESVADBA Jan
28  
45
GLAJZA Ondrej
25  
46
AITKEN Christopher
25  
47
JUSTESEN Benjamin Wittrup
40  
48
MICHALSKI Karol
27  
49
JANSSON Henrik
24  
50
THILTGES Scott
27  
51
KOSAKA Hikaru
31  
52
DIAS DOS SANTOS Vincent
29  
53
MILLBURN Garry
32  
54
PARBO Joachim
45  
55
NIELSEN Tommy
38  
56
JETTE Cameron
32  
57
UKHANOV Oleksiy
28  
58
SHEPITKO Maksym
31  
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of 2019.
Filter by country