UCI World Cup Heusden-Zolder (CDM)

Heusden-Zolder, Belgium
26-12-2018
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
VOS Marianne
31 48:50
2
BRAND Lucinda
29 0:01
3
CANT Sanne
28Corendon-Circus0:06
4
ALVARADO Ceylin Del Carmen
20Corendon-Circus0:15
5
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
24Crelan-Charles0:20
6
SELS Loes
33Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice0:22
7
BRAMMEIER Nikki
32 0:23
8
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge
19 0:26
9
WORST Annemarie
23Steylaerts-7770:32
10
LECHNER Eva
33Creafin - Tüv Süd0:35
11
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
24Steylaerts-7770:47
12
BETSEMA Denise
25Marlux-Bingoal0:55
13
COMPTON Katherine
40 0:56
14
CZECZINKAROVA Jana
21 1:10
15
NAGENGAST Fleur
20Telenet-Fidea Lions1:25
16
NOBLE Ellen
23Trek Factory Racing CX1:28
17
KEOUGH Kaitlin
26 1:32
18
NORBERT RIBEROLLE Marion
19 1:33
19
VERDONSCHOT Laura
22Marlux-Bingoal1:51
20
KOLLER Nicole
21 ''
21
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia
28Nesta CX Team2:09
22
VAN ANROOIJ Shirin
16 2:12
23
HEIGL Nadja
22KTM Alchemist Racing Team2:14
24
BAKKER Manon
19 2:23
25
MAJERUS Christine
31 2:26
26
NEFF Jolanda
25Trek Factory Racing CX''
27
PIETERSE Puck
16 2:27
28
JACKSON Jenn
23 2:39
29
VAN LOY Ellen
38Telenet-Fidea Lions2:53
30
ROCHETTE Maghalie
25 2:54
31
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
35 3:01
32
CRUMPTON Bethany
24 3:02
33
BARONI Francesca
19Selle Italia-Guerciotti3:10
34
DE BOER Sophie
28 3:14
35
TRUYEN Marthe
19Telenet-Fidea Lions3:18
36
NUNO PALACIO Aida
35 3:30
37
PETIT Marlene
27Team Cross Safir Ganova3:35
38
FOUQUENET Amandine
17 3:36
39
VAS Blanka
17 3:39
40
MOTTUS Mari-Liis
21 ''
41
WEST Ruby
19 4:04
42
LABOUS Juliette
20 ''
43
MCFADDEN Courtenay
33 4:05
44
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
34 4:12
45
HARNDEN Harriet
17 4:17
46
WYMAN Helen
37 4:25
47
VALLIERES MILL Magdeleine
17 4:27
48
BRANDAU Elisabeth
33 4:32
49
BARHOUMI Zina
22 4:37
50
CURINIER Léa
17 4:45
51
FAHRINGER Rebecca
29 5:01
52
GILBERT Sunny
39 5:07
53
RÜEGG Noemi
17 ''
54
ERNGREN Ida
29 ''
55
JANSSON Ida
20 5:14
56
ANDERSON Elle
30 5:19
57
IBARROLA ALBIZUA Luisa
18Delikia - Ginestar5:34
58
STEPANOVA Karla
27 5:47
59
PEETERS Jinse
19Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice5:52
60
PAUL Stefanie
32 5:59
61
BELLAERT Axelle
21 6:01
62
WADSWORTH Emily
19TP Racing6:15
63
MUZIC Évita
19 6:20
64
DIAZ LOPEZ Paula
21 6:25
65
WADSWORTH Maddie
16 6:27
66
UNGERMANOVA Elizabeth
19 6:28
67
MISONOVÁ Magdalena
17 6:46
68
TRABAZO BRAGADO Irene
20 6:56
69
TREVILLA SAMPERIO Sandra
26 7:24
70
GILLIGAN Dana
19 7:27
71
KUKK Kätlin
17 7:38
72
ROUILLER Mélissa
16 7:56
73
BAJGEROVA Nikola
21 8:14
74
SEIDEL Clea
16  
75
SCOTT Katie
17  
76
HINZ Katharina
21  
77
MALIK Jennifer
27  
78
PARAJON FUENTES Maria
16  
79
BROUWERS Julie
16  
80
CUETO VEGA Sara
24  
81
MAUS Laetitia
17  
82
COTTIER Lucie
16  
83
MCGILL Sidney
19  
84
JOHANSSON Ida
16  
85
STEFFENHAGEN Diana
33  
86
CRABBÉ Kiona
17  
DNF
KAY Anna
19  
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of 2018.
Filter by country
Filter by category