Heusden-Zolder, Belgium
26-12-2018
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
23Corendon-Circus1:02:49
2
VAN AERT Wout
24 0:16
3
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
22 0:29
4
AERTS Toon
25Telenet-Fidea Lions0:35
5
SWEECK Laurens
25Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice''
6
HERMANS Quinten
23Telenet-Fidea Lions0:55
7
VAN DER POEL David
26Corendon-Circus1:03
8
VAN DER HAAR Lars
27Telenet-Fidea Lions1:07
9
VAN KESSEL Corné
27Telenet-Fidea Lions1:10
10
SOETE Daan
24Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice1:17
11
MERLIER Tim
26Crelan-Charles1:43
12
VERMEERSCH Gianni
26Steylaerts-7771:44
13
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
25Marlux-Bingoal1:52
14
MEISEN Marcel
29Corendon-Circus2:08
15
PAUWELS Kevin
34Marlux-Bingoal2:15
16
AERTS Thijs
22Telenet-Fidea Lions2:22
17
HYDE Stephen
31 2:23
18
ADAMS Jens
26Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice2:37
19
MEEUSEN Tom
30Corendon-Circus2:42
20
BOROS Michael
26Creafin - Tüv Süd2:43
21
STYBAR Zdenek
33 2:48
22
WEBER Sascha
30 ''
23
SWEECK Diether
25Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice3:10
24
CLEPPE Nicolas
23Telenet-Fidea Lions3:12
25
AERNOUTS Jim
29Telenet-Fidea Lions3:14
26
CANAL Fabien
29Team Cross Safir Ganova3:19
27
WOUTERS Sieben
22Creafin - Tüv Süd''
28
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
24Nesta CX Team3:20
29
GODRIE Stan
25Crelan-Charles''
30
MENUT David
26 3:46
31
ESTEBAN AGUANDO Ismael
35Delikia - Ginestar3:49
32
RÜEGG Timon
22 3:52
33
ZAHNER Simon
35 3:58
34
NESVADBA Jan
27 4:29
35
MERLIER Braam
24Creafin - Tüv Süd4:37
36
DUBAU Joshua
22 4:38
37
BAESTAENS Vincent
29 4:47
38
SÄGESSER Severin
26 4:55
39
BOULO Matthieu
29 4:56
40
RUIZ DE LARRINAGA IBANEZ Javier
39 4:59
41
VAN DEN HAM Michael
26Garneau-Easton p/b Transitions Lifecare''
42
DUBAU Lucas
22 5:17
43
WHITE Curtis
23 5:28
44
VAN DER MEER Gosse
23 6:07
45
HANSEN Kenneth
27 6:18
46
TRIGO Florian
24 6:20
47
WERNER Kerry
27 6:53
48
GLAJZA Ondrej
24  
49
KAISER Cody
26  
50
PAPRSTKA Tomas
26  
51
ERIKSSON David
23  
52
ANIA GONZALEZ Daniel
31Nesta CX Team 
53
MILLBURN Garry
31  
54
THILTGES Scott
26  
55
DIAS DOS SANTOS Vincent
28  
56
JETTE Cameron
31  
57
JUDELSON Max
31  
58
TAKENOUCHI Yu
30  
59
HÄHNEL Frederik
22  
60
JANSSON Henrik
23  
61
TURCHI Luc
23  
62
HEIGL Philipp
25  
63
ERIKSSON Martin
26  
64
CLOUTIER Tyler
29  
65
EDHOFER Thomas
33  
DNF
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
33Marlux-Bingoal 
DNF
ORTS LLORET Felipe
23Delikia - Ginestar 
DNF
JUNQUERA SAN MILLAN Luis
24  
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of 2018.
Filter by country