23-12-2018
Namur, Belgium
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
BRAND Lucinda
29 45:40
2
VOS Marianne
31 0:27
3
WORST Annemarie
23Steylaerts-7770:32
4
BRAMMEIER Nikki
32 0:35
5
NEFF Jolanda
25Trek Factory Racing CX0:36
6
LECHNER Eva
33Creafin - Tüv Süd0:54
7
BETSEMA Denise
25Marlux-Bingoal0:58
8
KEOUGH Kaitlin
26 1:15
9
ALVARADO Ceylin Del Carmen
20Corendon-Circus1:28
10
SELS Loes
33Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice1:31
11
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
24Steylaerts-7771:38
12
NUNO PALACIO Aida
35 1:44
13
CANT Sanne
28Corendon-Circus1:53
14
DE BOER Sophie
28 2:08
15
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
24Crelan-Charles2:13
16
NAGENGAST Fleur
20Telenet-Fidea Lions2:18
17
NOBLE Ellen
23Trek Factory Racing CX2:26
18
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia
28Nesta CX Team2:30
19
NORBERT RIBEROLLE Marion
19 2:47
20
ROCHETTE Maghalie
25 2:56
21
BRANDAU Elisabeth
33 3:02
22
KOLLER Nicole
21 3:03
23
PETIT Marlene
27Team Cross Safir Ganova3:12
24
MAJERUS Christine
31 3:23
25
KAY Anna
19 3:24
26
HARNDEN Harriet
17 3:34
27
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge
19 3:40
28
CZECZINKAROVA Jana
21 3:41
29
CRUMPTON Bethany
24 ''
30
BAKKER Manon
19 3:43
31
COMPTON Katherine
40 3:49
32
PIETERSE Puck
16 4:00
33
JACKSON Jenn
23 4:15
34
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
34 4:43
35
JAMES Ffion
21 ''
36
MOTTUS Mari-Liis
21 4:44
37
VAN ANROOIJ Shirin
16 4:53
38
RÜEGG Noemi
17 4:55
39
CLAUZEL Perrine
24 5:12
40
HEIGL Nadja
22KTM Alchemist Racing Team5:21
41
WEST Ruby
19 5:24
42
BARONI Francesca
19Selle Italia-Guerciotti''
43
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
35 5:28
44
GRIMAULT Anais
23 5:37
45
VALLIERES MILL Magdeleine
17 ''
46
CURINIER Léa
17 5:42
47
ANDERSON Elle
30 ''
48
JANSSON Ida
20 5:46
49
KRÄHEMANN Lara
19 5:48
50
BARHOUMI Zina
22 5:52
51
VANDERMOUTEN Pasquine
17 ''
52
VERHOEVEN Suzanne
22 6:02
53
WADSWORTH Emily
19TP Racing6:25
54
MANI Caroline
31 6:34
55
PAUL Stefanie
32 7:02
56
IBARROLA ALBIZUA Luisa
18Delikia - Ginestar''
57
WADSWORTH Maddie
16 7:25
58
DEVAUX Marceline
19 ''
59
DURAFFOURG Lauriane
16 7:38
60
BELLAERT Axelle
21 7:58
61
BAJGEROVA Nikola
21 8:05
62
SMIDTH KNUDSEN Viktoria
25 8:11
63
ERNGREN Ida
29 8:30
64
FLYNN Anna
16 8:49
65
TREVILLA SAMPERIO Sandra
26 8:53
66
GILLIGAN Dana
19  
67
KUKK Kätlin
17  
68
COOGAN CISEK Corey
41  
69
ROUILLER Mélissa
16  
70
COTTIER Lucie
16  
71
ZWAENEPOEL Tessa
17  
72
TRABAZO BRAGADO Irene
20  
73
MALIK Jennifer
27  
74
WERNER Emily
25  
75
VAN LOY Tess
17  
76
MCGILL Sidney
19  
77
PARAJON FUENTES Maria
16  
78
STEFFENHAGEN Diana
33  
DNF
FAHRINGER Rebecca
29  
DNF
WYMAN Helen
37  
DNF
MOREL PETITGIRARD Marlene
30S1Neo Connect Cycling Team 
DNF
VAS Blanka
17  
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of 2018.
Filter by country
Filter by category