UCI World Cup Tabor (CDM)

Tabor, Czech Republic
17-11-2018
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
BRAND Lucinda
29 40:19
2
WORST Annemarie
23Steylaerts-7770:05
3
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
24Steylaerts-7770:06
4
VAN LOY Ellen
38Telenet-Fidea Lions0:07
5
BETSEMA Denise
25Marlux-Bingoal''
6
CANT Sanne
28Corendon-Circus0:13
7
ALVARADO Ceylin Del Carmen
20Corendon-Circus0:34
8
NUNO PALACIO Aida
35 0:48
9
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
35 ''
10
NASH Katerina
41 0:49
11
COMPTON Katherine
40 0:55
12
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
24Crelan-Charles1:04
13
ROCHETTE Maghalie
25 1:12
14
NAGENGAST Fleur
20Telenet-Fidea Lions1:18
15
RICHARDS Evie
21Trek Factory Racing CX1:19
16
CZECZINKAROVA Jana
21 1:20
17
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge
19 1:23
18
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia
28Nesta CX Team1:24
19
LECHNER Eva
33Creafin - Tüv Süd1:30
20
BRAMMEIER Nikki
32 1:31
21
KEOUGH Kaitlin
26 1:34
22
VERDONSCHOT Laura
22Marlux-Bingoal1:38
23
JAMES Ffion
21 1:41
24
ANDERSON Elle
30 1:45
25
SELS Loes
33Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice1:46
26
WYMAN Helen
37 2:04
27
NOBLE Ellen
23Trek Factory Racing CX2:05
28
HONSINGER Clara
21 2:11
29
BAKKER Manon
19 2:26
30
NORBERT RIBEROLLE Marion
19 2:30
31
PETIT Marlene
27Team Cross Safir Ganova2:34
32
DE BOER Sophie
28 2:49
33
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
34 2:56
34
VAS Blanka
17 2:59
35
TRUYEN Marthe
19Telenet-Fidea Lions3:01
36
FLYNN Anna
16 3:02
37
UNGERMANOVA Elizabeth
19 3:15
38
HEIGL Nadja
22KTM Alchemist Racing Team3:31
39
MISONOVÁ Magdalena
17 3:34
40
BELLAERT Axelle
21 3:41
41
BAJGEROVA Nikola
21 3:49
42
SMIDTH KNUDSEN Viktoria
25 3:53
43
SVIHÁLKOVÁ Tereza
19 4:09
44
JANU Kamila
18 4:20
45
WADSWORTH Maddie
16 4:33
46
VANICKOVÁ Tereza
18 4:48
47
KESEG STEVKOVA Janka
42 4:49
48
KUKK Kätlin
17 5:05
49
PEETERS Jinse
19Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice5:25
50
SEIDEL Clea
16 5:34
51
ROUILLER Mélissa
16 5:40
52
SCOTT Katie
17 5:44
53
HINZ Katharina
21 ''
54
JASEKOVÁ Tatiana
30 6:03
55
KRAHL Judith
17 6:36
DNF
VERNEROVÁ Klára
17  
DNF
LEGGE Regina
34  
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of 2018.
Filter by country
Filter by category