2ème Coupe de France Cyclo-cross Pierric (CU)

Pierric, France
11-11-2018
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
BENOIST Antoine
19Team Chazal Canyon46:29
2
FINE Eddy
21 0:31
3
KERRAUD Erwann
19 0:42
4
CRISPIN Mickaël
20Team Chazal Canyon1:14
5
DUJARDIN Sandy
21 1:33
6
BONSERGENT Maxime
19 1:44
7
RIVET Benjamin
18Team Cross Safir Ganova2:27
8
LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Simon
20 2:36
9
REMONDET Valentin
19 2:42
10
LECLERCQ Julien
20 2:50
11
NAVARRO Quentin
20S1Neo Connect Cycling Team2:58
12
TOULOUSE Nicolas
21 3:09
13
GUILLEMIN Nicolas
19 3:14
14
AUVIN Clément
20 3:23
15
SZEWE Loïc
21 3:31
16
BENOIST Almenzo
19 ''
17
DELBOVE Joris
18S1Neo Connect Cycling Team3:46
18
MAINGUENAUD Tom
18 4:00
19
PLAS Laudelino
20 4:04
20
GAGNAIRE Maxime
20 4:17
21
COURRIERE Anthony
18 4:31
22
THOMAS Victor
20Team Cross Safir Ganova4:38
23
LEVALLOIS Clement
20 4:44
24
CADOT Sammy
21 4:49
25
GILLES Cyprien
18 4:58
26
FAUQUE Romain
21 5:04
27
STUMPF Florian
20 5:09
28
SCHNEIDER Lilian
18 5:23
29
RUF Valentin
20 5:33
30
BERTRAND Ugo
18 5:37
31
MORICHON Thomas
20 5:55
32
MARASCO Lorenzo
20 6:11
33
MITAINE Louis
20 6:26
34
GACHIGNARD Thomas
18 ''
35
GUILLAUD Valentin
21 6:50
36
ROGER Gabriel
18 7:00
37
ALLENO Clément
18 7:02
38
GODEFROY Bastien
19 7:10
39
VAZ Lucas
21 7:17
40
LEBLOND Loïc
21 7:22
41
CARDOT Tom
20 7:25
42
GUERET Théo
18 7:45
43
JUMEAUX Louis
18 7:53
44
VALOGNES Thibault
18 7:56
45
ROSSION Tom
18 8:01
46
MALAQUIN Amaury
21 8:11
47
TRIGO Baptiste
21 8:17
48
ANANIE Léo
18 ''
49
DENIS Erwann
18 8:35
50
PLAUCHE Romaric
18 8:39
51
LAUGER Yvonnick
20 9:03
52
BENOIT GUYOD Antoine
19  
53
LE DU Gwendal
20  
54
BAGOU Thomas
19  
55
FOUQUET Alexy
21  
56
LEQUEUX Killian
20  
57
DELHUMEAU Baptiste
21  
58
DELPECH Paul
19  
59
FAYOLLE Maxime
18  
60
DEMAY Richard
18  
61
DUPUIS Clément
21  
62
CHARBONNIER Theo
19  
63
QUILEZ Corentin
18  
64
DURBESSON Julien
21  
65
BRECHAULT Louis
18  
66
POULENAS Fabien
19  
67
BANCHAREL Valentin
18  
68
ROUSSELLE Corentin
21  
69
SIVIGNON Pierrick
19  
70
CAUX Marius
18  
71
DECOL Raphaël
19  
72
DREAN Benoît
21  
73
LACAILLE Alban
20  
74
GOURDEAU Brieux
18  
75
CONTESSOTTO Arthur
18  
76
GUITTON Valentin Joel
19  
77
BACQUET Sacha
19  
78
SOUCHARD Vincent
19  
79
MOQUET Clement
21  
80
BONNEAU Benjamin
20  
81
FIEFVEZ Jordan
18  
DNF
LEGRAND Matthieu
20  
DNF
BARUET Corentin
20  
DNF
BOUCHERY Gaetan
19  
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of 2018.